Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Looking for HotFix Rollup for Citrix

Posted on 2011-09-19
3
Medium Priority
?
205 Views
Last Modified: 2014-06-24
Could someone point me in the direction of where I could quickly locate PSE450W2K3R03.msp?
0
Comment
Question by:helpdeskmgclaw
3 Comments
 
LVL 17

Accepted Solution

by:
Steve earned 500 total points
ID: 36560382
Post here as people seem to have the file

http://forums.citrix.com/thread.jspa?threadID=242355&tstart=0
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:Carl Webster
ID: 36560605
I can send you the file.  E-mail me at the address in my profile.
0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:basraj
ID: 36567134
0