Celebrate National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

UTM-1 Checkpoint client for Windows 7 64bit? is there?

Posted on 2011-09-19
4
Medium Priority
?
702 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-12
Anyone can refer me to a client for the problem above?
0
Comment
Question by:ZeevM333
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 59

Expert Comment

by:LeeTutor
ID: 36952271
I've requested that this question be deleted for the following reason:

This question has been classified as abandoned and is closed as part of the Cleanup Program. See the recommendation for more details.
0
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
grimkin earned 1000 total points
ID: 36952272
I have provided a link for the requested client ...
0