Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

I need a copy of an Addsoft ocx Schedocx.ocx

Posted on 2011-10-11
3
Medium Priority
?
263 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-12
Need to replace  because computer crashed and file was lost.
0
Comment
Question by:RayM7117
2 Comments
 
LVL 38

Accepted Solution

by:
Gerwin Jansen, EE MVE earned 2000 total points
ID: 36952241
Hi, I believe Adsoft is out of business. A similar question has been answered before here.
0
 
LVL 53

Expert Comment

by:Dhaest
ID: 37199780
This question has been classified as abandoned and is closed as part of the Cleanup Program. See the recommendation for more details.
0