[Okta Webinar] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

ehcp

Posted on 2011-10-25
3
Medium Priority
?
203 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-12
Hi i try to search over internet and i can not found how to disable local mail server on domain. I put google apps and now it do not resive mail becouse it sending to local one
0
Comment
Question by:umaxim
3 Comments
 
LVL 31

Assisted Solution

by:farzanj
farzanj earned 1000 total points
ID: 37024997
Looking for DHCP?
0
 
LVL 21

Accepted Solution

by:
Papertrip earned 1000 total points
ID: 37026593
Since we resolved your mail issue in a separate question, do you still need to know how to do this?
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:umaxim
ID: 37028665
Yes i need to do it
0