Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

verify certifications from MS

Posted on 2012-03-13
3
Medium Priority
?
266 Views
Last Modified: 2012-03-27
Can someone send me the link on which I can check my present certifications from MS?
0
Comment
Question by:vulture71
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 96

Accepted Solution

by:
Lee W, MVP earned 2000 total points
ID: 37718296
Log in to the MCP Website.
MCP.Microsoft.com
0
 
LVL 57

Expert Comment

by:Pete Long
ID: 37718798
0
 
LVL 96

Expert Comment

by:Lee W, MVP
ID: 37719087
Isn't that what I said?
0