[Last Call] Learn about multicloud storage options and how to improve your company's cloud strategy. Register Now

x
?
Solved

need a good free or cheap  keylogger

Posted on 2012-03-30
5
Medium Priority
?
697 Views
Last Modified: 2012-08-13
i need a good free or cheap keylogger
0
Comment
Question by:dougdog
  • 2
  • 2
5 Comments
 
LVL 21

Accepted Solution

by:
motnahp00 earned 2000 total points
ID: 37787279
Physical or software key logger?

Here's a link to a hardware type: http://www.keyghost.com/
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Ashok Dewan
ID: 37787316
Best keylogger
http://www.win-spy.com/
0
 

Author Comment

by:dougdog
ID: 37787318
software
0
 
LVL 21

Assisted Solution

by:motnahp00
motnahp00 earned 2000 total points
ID: 37787341
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:dougdog
ID: 37795401
excellent
0