[Okta Webinar] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

iPhone podcasts apps

Posted on 2013-01-10
3
Medium Priority
?
521 Views
Last Modified: 2013-01-13
iPhone podcasts apps

I need help with finding the best podcasts on my App store related to SEO/entrepreneurs/business etc
Can anyone suggest
0
Comment
Question by:bsharath
3 Comments
 
LVL 17

Accepted Solution

by:
Sikhumbuzo Ntsada earned 668 total points
ID: 38766115
CNET reviews some here
0
 
LVL 46

Assisted Solution

by:tbsgadi
tbsgadi earned 668 total points
ID: 38766286
Have a look at Top 50 Podcasts for Entrepreneurs

http://www.business-opportunities.biz/2012/11/20/top-50-podcasts-for-entrepreneurs/

Gary
0
 
LVL 12

Assisted Solution

by:freshcontent
freshcontent earned 664 total points
ID: 38767797
This one is interesting - From Stanford University in Palo Alto -

https://itunes.apple.com/us/podcast/entrepreneurial-thought-leaders/id80867514
0