Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Addthis

Posted on 2013-01-23
2
Medium Priority
?
123 Views
Last Modified: 2013-02-08
Hi every one. I have a question about addthis linked in. I want to make big button like on http://blog.etech7.com

I try to search in internet it do not give me any information.
0
Comment
Question by:umaxim
2 Comments
 
LVL 7

Assisted Solution

by:dimmergeek
dimmergeek earned 1000 total points
ID: 38811465
You want to make a big button like WHAT on that page?
0
 
LVL 11

Accepted Solution

by:
mcnute earned 1000 total points
ID: 38814328
Here is what you want:
Linked In Button Count widget
0