Solved

Running php script

Posted on 2013-01-24
25
597 Views
Last Modified: 2013-01-26
Hi,

I  am new php. I how can I run the attached php script in windows7?

Please help.

ayha
stlvolume.php
0
Comment
Question by:ayha1999
  • 13
  • 6
  • 3
  • +2
25 Comments
 
LVL 82

Expert Comment

by:Dave Baldwin
Comment Utility
PHP must be run thru either a PHP enabled web server or thru the PHP command line client.  Do you have a web server installed?  Do you have PHP installed?
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
what are requirements to run php file? where I download it? I want to run it a web page or convert the code to c#.

Thanks
0
 
LVL 82

Accepted Solution

by:
Dave Baldwin earned 100 total points
Comment Utility
You can install WAMP which will include PHP so that might be easier.  http://www.wampserver.com/en/
0
 
LVL 42

Expert Comment

by:sedgwick
Comment Utility
if you want to convert to C# then post it here.

you can also, setup Windows 7 as a PHP server which will enable you running php scripts on your browser.
follow this guideline here:
Using Windows 7 to host PHP applications in 5 easy steps!
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
I installed WAMP sever and started. how can I run the script now?

Thanks
0
 
LVL 42

Assisted Solution

by:sedgwick
sedgwick earned 75 total points
Comment Utility
put your php in your wwwroot folder, and navigate it via browser.
for instance, if you set your wwwroot folder as c:\inetpub\wwwroot.
then use localhost\file.php

to change wwwroot folder in wamp:
WAMPSERVER - CHANGE WWW ROOT DIRECTORY

you can follow this vid for guideline:
Run PHP file using WAMP
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
I am not able to start the WAMP service.

I tried to browse but error

http://localhost/week/testmysql.php

The webpage cannot be found
 HTTP 404

Please see the image
Capture3.PNG
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
I am not able to access even http://localhost
0
 
LVL 42

Expert Comment

by:sedgwick
Comment Utility
do you have iis running as well?
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
IIS Admin service is running
0
 
LVL 42

Expert Comment

by:sedgwick
Comment Utility
you can try run your wamp ona  different port and access your php like:

localhots:120/whatever.php
where you set wamp to run on port 120

Edit http.conf file, located in C:\wamp\Apache2\conf, change 80 to 120
0
 
LVL 36

Expert Comment

by:Loganathan Natarajan
Comment Utility
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
Local server is runnign now. Now another message.  please see the image. I cannot find Apache2 in wamp folder.
Capture4.PNG
0
 
LVL 42

Expert Comment

by:sedgwick
Comment Utility
stop wamp server and open the config file in notepad, not via browser
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
where is the confg file located?
0
 
LVL 42

Expert Comment

by:sedgwick
Comment Utility
should be located here: C:\wamp\Apache2\conf
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
Ok. opened in notepad
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
the content is

<?php

$apacheConf['apacheExeDir'] = 'bin';
$apacheConf['apacheConfDir'] = 'conf';
$apacheConf['apacheExeFile'] = 'httpd.exe';
$apacheConf['apacheConfFile'] = 'httpd.conf';
$apacheConf['apacheServiceInstallParams'] = '-n wampapache -k install';
$apacheConf['apacheServiceRemoveParams'] = '-n wampapache -k uninstall';

?>
0
 
LVL 9

Assisted Solution

by:rinfo
rinfo earned 75 total points
Comment Utility
Just enter localhost on your browser and see run it and lets know what do you get.
If you have installed IIS prior to wamp chances are IIS has already allocated port 80 for itself and wamp installation must have assigned 8080 or some other port for apache.
You can try localhost:8080 .
By the wamp has its configuration in wampmanager.conf file.
Look for this file in the wamp installation directory and you can find out which port it is using for Apache.
Or maybe you can submit this file here.
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
Internet Explorer cannot display the webpage for both localhost and localhost:8080 or 80

[main]
language = english
status = offline
wampserverVersion = 2.2
wampserverLastKnown = 2.2
installDir = "c:/wamp"
navigator = "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"
defaultLanguage = english


[php]
phpVersion = "5.4.3"
phpLastKnown = 5.4.3
phpIniDir = .
phpConfFile = php.ini
phpExeDir = .


[phpCli]
phpCliVersion = 5.4.3
phpExeFile = php.exe
phpCliFile = php-win.exe


[apache]
apacheVersion = "2.2.22"
apacheLastKnown = 2.2.22
apacheExeDir = bin
apacheConfDir = conf
apacheExeFile = httpd.exe
apacheConfFile = httpd.conf
apacheServiceInstallParams = -n wampapache -k install
apacheServiceRemoveParams = -n wampapache -k uninstall


[mysql]
mysqlVersion = "5.5.24"
mysqlLastKnown = 5.5.24
mysqlConfDir = .
mysqlConfFile = my.ini
mysqlExeDir = bin
mysqlExeFile = mysqld.exe
mysqlServiceInstallParams = --install-manual wampmysqld
mysqlServiceRemoveParams = --remove wampmysqld


[apps]
phpmyadminVersion = 3.5.1
sqlbuddyVersion = 1.3.3
webgrindVersion = 1.0
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
sorry

[Config]
;WAMPCONFIGSTART
ImageList=images_off.bmp
ServiceCheckInterval=1
ServiceGlyphRunning=13
ServiceGlyphPaused=14
ServiceGlyphStopped=15
TrayIconAllRunning=16
TrayIconSomeRunning=17
TrayIconNoneRunning=18
ID={wampserver}
AboutHeader=WAMPSERVER
AboutVersion=Version 2.2
;WAMPCONFIGEND

[AboutText]
WampServer Version 2.2

Created by Romain Bourdon (romain@romainbourdon.com)
Maintainer / Upgrade / RoadMap by Herve Leclerc (herve.leclerc@alterway.fr)

Sources are available at SourceForge

http://www.wampserver.com

[Services]
Name: wampapache
Name: wampmysqld

[Messages]
AllRunningHint=WAMPSERVER - server Offline
SomeRunningHint=WAMPSERVER - server Offline
NoneRunningHint=WAMPSERVER - server Offline

[StartupAction]
;WAMPSTARTUPACTIONSTART
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: startresume; Flags: ignoreerrors
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: startresume; Flags: ignoreerrors
;WAMPSTARTUPACTIONEND

[Menu.Right.Settings]
;WAMPMENURIGHTSETTINGSSTART
BarVisible=no
SeparatorsAlignment=center
SeparatorsFade=yes
SeparatorsFadeColor=clBtnShadow
SeparatorsFlatLines=yes
SeparatorsGradientEnd=clSilver
SeparatorsGradientStart=clGray
SeparatorsGradientStyle=horizontal
SeparatorsSeparatorStyle=shortline
;WAMPMENURIGHTSETTINGSEND

[Menu.Left.Settings]
;WAMPMENULEFTSETTINGSSTART
AutoLineReduction=no
BarVisible=yes
BarCaptionAlignment=bottom
BarCaptionCaption=WAMPSERVER 2.2
BarCaptionDepth=1
BarCaptionDirection=downtoup
BarCaptionFont=Tahoma,16,clWhite,bold italic
BarCaptionHighlightColor=clNone
BarCaptionOffsetY=0
BarCaptionShadowColor=clNone
BarPictureHorzAlignment=center
BarPictureOffsetX=0
BarPictureOffsetY=0
BarPicturePicture=barimage.bmp
BarPictureTransparent=yes
BarPictureVertAlignment=bottom
BarBorder=clNone
BarGradientEnd=$00550000
BarGradientStart=clBlue
BarGradientStyle=horizontal
BarSide=left
BarSpace=0
BarWidth=32
SeparatorsAlignment=center
SeparatorsFade=yes
SeparatorsFadeColor=clBtnShadow
SeparatorsFlatLines=yes
SeparatorsFont=Arial,8,clWhite,bold
SeparatorsGradientEnd=$00FFAA55
SeparatorsGradientStart=$00550000
SeparatorsGradientStyle=horizontal
SeparatorsSeparatorStyle=caption
;WAMPMENULEFTSETTINGSSTART

[Menu.Right]
;WAMPMENURIGHTSTART
Type: item; Caption: "&About..."; Action: about
Type: item; Caption: "Refresh"; Action: multi; Actions: wampreload
Type: item; Caption: "Help"; Action: run; FileName: "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"; Parameters: "http://www.Wampserver.com/presentation.php"; Glyph: 5
Type: submenu; Caption: "Language"; SubMenu: language; Glyph: 3
Type: item; Caption: "Exit"; Action: multi; Actions: myexit;
;WAMPMENURIGHTEND


[wampreload]
;WAMPRELOADSTART
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
;WAMPRELOADEND


[language]
;WAMPLANGUAGESTART
Type: item; Caption: "arabic"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_arabic
Type: item; Caption: "catalan"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_catalan
Type: item; Caption: "chinese"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_chinese
Type: item; Caption: "chinese_trad"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_chinese_trad
Type: item; Caption: "croatian"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_croatian
Type: item; Caption: "czech"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_czech
Type: item; Caption: "danish"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_danish
Type: item; Caption: "deutsch"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_deutsch
Type: item; Caption: "dutch"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_dutch
Type: item; Caption: "english"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: lang_english
Type: item; Caption: "estonian"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_estonian
Type: item; Caption: "finnish"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_finnish
Type: item; Caption: "french"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_french
Type: item; Caption: "greek"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_greek
Type: item; Caption: "hungarian"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_hungarian
Type: item; Caption: "italian"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_italian
Type: item; Caption: "norwegian"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_norwegian
Type: item; Caption: "occitan"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_occitan
Type: item; Caption: "polish"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_polish
Type: item; Caption: "portuguese"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_portuguese
Type: item; Caption: "russian"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_russian
Type: item; Caption: "spanish"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_spanish
Type: item; Caption: "swedish"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_swedish
Type: item; Caption: "turkish"; Action: multi; Actions: lang_turkish
[lang_arabic]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php arabic";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_catalan]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php catalan";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_chinese]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php chinese";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_chinese_trad]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php chinese_trad";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_croatian]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php croatian";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_czech]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php czech";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_danish]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php danish";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_deutsch]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php deutsch";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_dutch]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php dutch";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_english]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php english";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_estonian]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php estonian";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_finnish]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php finnish";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_french]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php french";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_greek]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php greek";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_hungarian]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php hungarian";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_italian]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php italian";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_norwegian]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php norwegian";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_occitan]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php occitan";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_polish]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php polish";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_portuguese]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php portuguese";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_russian]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php russian";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_spanish]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php spanish";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_swedish]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php swedish";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

[lang_turkish]
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . changeLanguage.php turkish";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;


;WAMPLANGUAGEEND


[Menu.Left]
;WAMPMENULEFTSTART
Type: separator; Caption: "Powered by Alter Way"
Type: item; Caption: "Localhost"; Action: run; FileName: "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"; Parameters: "http://localhost/"; Glyph: 5
Type: item; Caption: "phpMyAdmin"; Action: run; FileName: "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"; Parameters: "http://localhost/phpmyadmin/"; Glyph: 5
Type: item; Caption: "www directory"; Action: shellexecute; FileName: "c:/wamp/www"; Glyph: 2
Type: submenu; Caption: "Apache"; SubMenu: apacheMenu; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "PHP"; SubMenu: phpMenu; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "MySQL"; SubMenu: mysqlMenu; Glyph: 3
Type: separator; Caption: "Debug"
;Type: item; Caption: "Client XDebug"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/tools/xdc/xdc.exe"
Type: item; Caption: "webGrind"; Action: run; FileName: "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"; Parameters: "http://localhost/webgrind/"; Glyph: 5
Type: separator; Caption: "Quick Admin"
;Type: servicesubmenu; Caption: "Apache"; Service: wampapache; SubMenu: apache
;Type: servicesubmenu; Caption: "MySQL"; Service: wampmysqld; SubMenu: MySql
Type: item; Caption: "Start All Services"; Action: multi; Actions: StartAll
Type: item; Caption: "Stop All Services"; Action: multi; Actions: StopAll
Type: item; Caption: "Restart All Services"; Action: multi; Actions: RestartAll
Type: separator;
Type: item; Caption: "Put Online"; Action: multi; Actions: onlineoffline
;WAMPMENULEFTEND

[apacheMenu]
;WAMPAPACHEMENUSTART
Type: submenu; Caption: "Version"; SubMenu: apacheVersion; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "Service"; SubMenu: apacheService; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "Apache modules"; SubMenu: apache_mod; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "Alias directories"; SubMenu: alias_dir; Glyph: 3
Type: item; Caption: "httpd.conf"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters:"c:/wamp/bin/apache/apache2.2.22/conf/httpd.conf"
Type: item; Caption: "Apache error log"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters:"c:/wamp/logs/apache_error.log"
Type: item; Caption: "Apache access log"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters:"c:/wamp/logs/access.log"
;WAMPAPACHEMENUEND

[apacheVersion]
;WAMPAPACHEVERSIONSTART
Type: item; Caption: "2.2.22"; Action: multi; Actions:switchApache2.2.22; Glyph: 13
Type: separator;
Type: item; Caption: "Get more..."; Action: run; FileName: "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"; Parameters: "http://www.wampserver.com/addons_apache.php";
[switchApache2.2.22]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/apache/apache2.2.22/bin/httpd.exe"; Parameters: "-n wampapache -k uninstall"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: closeservices; Flags: ignoreerrors
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheVersion.php 2.2.22";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpVersion.php 5.4.3";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/apache/apache2.2.22/bin/httpd.exe"; Parameters: "-n wampapache -k install"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

;WAMPAPACHEVERSIONEND

[phpMenu]
;WAMPPHPMENUSTART
Type: submenu; Caption: "Version"; SubMenu: phpVersion; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "PHP settings"; SubMenu: php_params;  Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "PHP extensions"; SubMenu: php_ext;  Glyph: 3
Type: item; Caption: "php.ini"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters: "c:/wamp/bin/apache/apache2.2.22/bin/php.ini"
Type: item; Caption: "PHP error log"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters: "c:/wamp/logs/php_error.log"
;WAMPPHPMENUEND

[phpVersion]
;WAMPPHPVERSIONSTART
Type: item; Caption: "5.4.3"; Action: multi; Actions:switchPhp5.4.3; Glyph: 13
Type: separator;
Type: item; Caption: "Get more..."; Action: run; FileName: "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"; Parameters: "http://www.wampserver.com/addons_php.php";
[switchPhp5.4.3]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpVersion.php 5.4.3";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

;WAMPPHPVERSIONEND

[mysqlMenu]
;WAMPMYSQLMENUSTART
Type: submenu; Caption: "Version"; SubMenu: mysqlVersion; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "Service"; SubMenu: mysqlService; Glyph: 3
Type: item; Caption: "MySQL console"; Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/mysql/mysql5.5.24/bin/mysql.exe";Parameters: "-u root -p"; Glyph: 0
Type: item; Caption: "my.ini"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters: "c:/wamp/bin/mysql/mysql5.5.24/./my.ini"
Type: item; Caption: "MySQL log"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters: "c:/wamp/logs/mysql.log"
;WAMPMYSQLMENUEND

[mysqlVersion]
;WAMPMYSQLVERSIONSTART
Type: item; Caption: "5.5.24"; Action: multi; Actions:switchMysql5.5.24; Glyph: 13
Type: separator;
Type: item; Caption: "Get more..."; Action: run; FileName: "C:\Windows\explorer.exe"; Parameters: "http://www.wampserver.com/addons_mysql.php";
[switchMysql5.5.24]
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/mysql/mysql5.5.24/bin/mysqld.exe"; Parameters: "--remove wampmysqld"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: closeservices;
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchMysqlVersion.php 5.5.24";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/mysql/mysql5.5.24/bin/mysqld.exe"; Parameters: "--install-manual wampmysqld"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampmysqld"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;


;WAMPMYSQLVERSIONEND

[alias_dir]
;WAMPALIAS_DIRSTART
Type: separator; Caption: "Alias directories"
Type: item; Caption: "Add an alias"; Action: multi; Actions: add_alias;Glyph : 1
Type: separator
Type: submenu; Caption: "http://localhost/phpmyadmin/"; SubMenu: alias_phpmyadmin; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "http://localhost/sqlbuddy/"; SubMenu: alias_sqlbuddy; Glyph: 3
Type: submenu; Caption: "http://localhost/webgrind/"; SubMenu: alias_webgrind; Glyph: 3

[alias_phpmyadmin]
Type: separator; Caption: "phpmyadmin"
Type: item; Caption: "Edit alias"; Glyph: 6; Action: multi; Actions: edit_phpmyadmin
Type: item; Caption: "Edit .htaccess"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters: ".htaccess"
Type: item; Caption: "Delete alias"; Glyph: 6; Action: multi; Actions: delete_phpmyadmin

[alias_sqlbuddy]
Type: separator; Caption: "sqlbuddy"
Type: item; Caption: "Edit alias"; Glyph: 6; Action: multi; Actions: edit_sqlbuddy
Type: item; Caption: "Edit .htaccess"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters: ".htaccess"
Type: item; Caption: "Delete alias"; Glyph: 6; Action: multi; Actions: delete_sqlbuddy

[alias_webgrind]
Type: separator; Caption: "webgrind"
Type: item; Caption: "Edit alias"; Glyph: 6; Action: multi; Actions: edit_webgrind
Type: item; Caption: "Edit .htaccess"; Glyph: 6; Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters: ".htaccess"
Type: item; Caption: "Delete alias"; Glyph: 6; Action: multi; Actions: delete_webgrind

[delete_phpmyadmin]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php.exe";Parameters: "-c . deleteAlias.php phpmyadmin";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[edit_phpmyadmin]
Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters:"c:/wamp/alias/phpmyadmin.conf"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: restart;

[delete_sqlbuddy]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php.exe";Parameters: "-c . deleteAlias.php sqlbuddy";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[edit_sqlbuddy]
Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters:"c:/wamp/alias/sqlbuddy.conf"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: restart;

[delete_webgrind]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php.exe";Parameters: "-c . deleteAlias.php webgrind";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[edit_webgrind]
Action: run; FileName: "notepad.exe"; parameters:"c:/wamp/alias/webgrind.conf"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: restart;

;WAMPALIAS_DIREND


[php_params]
Type: separator; Caption: "PHP settings"
;WAMPPHP_PARAMSSTART
Type: item; Caption: "(XDebug) :  Remote debug"; Action: multi; Actions: xdebug.remote_enable
Type: item; Caption: "(XDebug) :  Profiler"; Action: multi; Actions: xdebug.profiler_enable
Type: item; Caption: "(XDebug) :  Profiler Enable Trigger"; Action: multi; Actions: xdebug.profiler_enable_trigger
Type: item; Caption: "short open tag"; Action: multi; Actions: short_open_tag
Type: item; Caption: "asp tags"; Action: multi; Actions: asp_tags
Type: item; Caption: "output buffering"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: output_buffering
Type: item; Caption: "y2k compliance"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: y2k_compliance
Type: item; Caption: "zlib output compression"; Action: multi; Actions: zlib.output_compression
Type: item; Caption: "implicit flush"; Action: multi; Actions: implicit_flush
Type: item; Caption: "allowc call time pass reference"; Action: multi; Actions: allow_call_time_pass_reference
Type: item; Caption: "safe mode"; Action: multi; Actions: safe_mode
Type: item; Caption: "expose PHP"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: expose_php
Type: item; Caption: "display errors"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: display_errors
Type: item; Caption: "display startup errors"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: display_startup_errors
Type: item; Caption: "log errors"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: log_errors
Type: item; Caption: "ignore repeated errors"; Action: multi; Actions: ignore_repeated_errors
Type: item; Caption: "ignore repeated source"; Action: multi; Actions: ignore_repeated_source
Type: item; Caption: "report memleaks"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: report_memleaks
Type: item; Caption: "track errors"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: track_errors
Type: item; Caption: "register globals"; Action: multi; Actions: register_globals
Type: item; Caption: "register long arrays"; Action: multi; Actions: register_long_arrays
Type: item; Caption: "register argc argv"; Action: multi; Actions: register_argc_argv
Type: item; Caption: "magic quotes gpc"; Action: multi; Actions: magic_quotes_gpc
Type: item; Caption: "magic quotes runtime"; Action: multi; Actions: magic_quotes_runtime
Type: item; Caption: "magic quotes sybase"; Action: multi; Actions: magic_quotes_sybase
Type: item; Caption: "enable dl"; Action: multi; Actions: enable_dl
Type: item; Caption: "file uploads"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: file_uploads
Type: item; Caption: "allow url fopen"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: allow_url_fopen
Type: item; Caption: "allow url include"; Action: multi; Actions: allow_url_include
[xdebug.remote_enable]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php xdebug.remote_enable on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[xdebug.profiler_enable]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php xdebug.profiler_enable on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[xdebug.profiler_enable_trigger]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php xdebug.profiler_enable_trigger on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[short_open_tag]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php short_open_tag on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[asp_tags]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php asp_tags on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[output_buffering]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php output_buffering off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[y2k_compliance]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php y2k_compliance off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[zlib.output_compression]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php zlib.output_compression on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[implicit_flush]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php implicit_flush on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[allow_call_time_pass_reference]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php allow_call_time_pass_reference on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[safe_mode]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php safe_mode on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[expose_php]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php expose_php off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[display_errors]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php display_errors off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[display_startup_errors]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php display_startup_errors off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[log_errors]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php log_errors off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[ignore_repeated_errors]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php ignore_repeated_errors on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[ignore_repeated_source]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php ignore_repeated_source on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[report_memleaks]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php report_memleaks off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[track_errors]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php track_errors off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[register_globals]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php register_globals on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[register_long_arrays]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php register_long_arrays on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[register_argc_argv]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php register_argc_argv on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[magic_quotes_gpc]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php magic_quotes_gpc on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[magic_quotes_runtime]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php magic_quotes_runtime on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[magic_quotes_sybase]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php magic_quotes_sybase on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[enable_dl]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php enable_dl on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[file_uploads]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php file_uploads off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[allow_url_fopen]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php allow_url_fopen off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[allow_url_include]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchPhpParam.php allow_url_include on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

;WAMPPHP_PARAMSEND


[php_ext]
Type: separator; Caption: "PHP extensions"
;WAMPPHP_EXTSTART
Type: item; Caption: "php_bz2"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_bz2
Type: item; Caption: "php_curl"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_curl
Type: item; Caption: "php_dba"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_dba
Type: item; Caption: "php_enchant"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_enchant
Type: item; Caption: "php_exif"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_exif
Type: item; Caption: "php_fileinfo"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_fileinfo
Type: item; Caption: "php_gd2"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_gd2
Type: item; Caption: "php_gettext"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_gettext
Type: item; Caption: "php_gmp"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_gmp
Type: item; Caption: "php_imap"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_imap
Type: item; Caption: "php_interbase"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_interbase
Type: item; Caption: "php_intl"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_intl
Type: item; Caption: "php_ldap"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_ldap
Type: item; Caption: "php_mbstring"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_mbstring
Type: item; Caption: "php_ming"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_ming
Type: item; Caption: "php_mssql"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_mssql
Type: item; Caption: "php_mysql"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_mysql
Type: item; Caption: "php_mysqli"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_mysqli
Type: item; Caption: "php_oci8"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_oci8
Type: item; Caption: "php_oci8_11g"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_oci8_11g
Type: item; Caption: "php_openssl"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_openssl
Type: item; Caption: "php_pdo_firebird"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pdo_firebird
Type: item; Caption: "php_pdo_mssql"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pdo_mssql
Type: item; Caption: "php_pdo_mysql"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pdo_mysql
Type: item; Caption: "php_pdo_oci"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pdo_oci
Type: item; Caption: "php_pdo_odbc"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pdo_odbc
Type: item; Caption: "php_pdo_pgsql"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pdo_pgsql
Type: item; Caption: "php_pdo_sqlite"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pdo_sqlite
Type: item; Caption: "php_pgsql"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pgsql
Type: item; Caption: "php_phar"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_phar
Type: item; Caption: "php_pspell"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_pspell
Type: item; Caption: "php_shmop"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_shmop
Type: item; Caption: "php_snmp"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_snmp
Type: item; Caption: "php_soap"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_soap
Type: item; Caption: "php_sockets"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_sockets
Type: item; Caption: "php_sqlite"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_sqlite
Type: item; Caption: "php_sqlite3"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_sqlite3
Type: item; Caption: "php_sybase_ct"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_sybase_ct
Type: item; Caption: "php_tidy"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_tidy
Type: item; Caption: "php_xmlrpc"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_xmlrpc
Type: item; Caption: "php_xsl"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_xsl
Type: item; Caption: "php_zip"; Action: multi; Actions: php_ext_php_zip
[php_ext_php_bz2]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_bz2 on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_curl]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_curl on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_dba]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_dba on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_enchant]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_enchant on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_exif]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_exif on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_fileinfo]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_fileinfo on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_gd2]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_gd2 off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_gettext]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_gettext on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_gmp]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_gmp on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_imap]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_imap on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_interbase]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_interbase on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_intl]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_intl on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_ldap]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_ldap on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_mbstring]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_mbstring off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_ming]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_ming on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_mssql]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_mssql on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_mysql]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_mysql off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_mysqli]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_mysqli off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_oci8]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_oci8 on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_oci8_11g]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_oci8_11g on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_openssl]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_openssl on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pdo_firebird]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pdo_firebird on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pdo_mssql]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pdo_mssql on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pdo_mysql]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pdo_mysql off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pdo_oci]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pdo_oci on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pdo_odbc]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pdo_odbc on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pdo_pgsql]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pdo_pgsql on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pdo_sqlite]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pdo_sqlite off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pgsql]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pgsql on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_phar]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_phar on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_pspell]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_pspell on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_shmop]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_shmop on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_snmp]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_snmp on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_soap]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_soap on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_sockets]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_sockets on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_sqlite]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_sqlite on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_sqlite3]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_sqlite3 on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_sybase_ct]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_sybase_ct on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_tidy]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_tidy on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_xmlrpc]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_xmlrpc on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_xsl]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_xsl on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[php_ext_php_zip]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . switchPhpExt.php php_zip on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

;WAMPPHP_EXTEND



[add_alias]
;WAMPADD_ALIASSTART
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php.exe";Parameters: "-c . addAlias.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: restart;
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
;WAMPADD_ALIASEND


[DoubleClickAction]
Action: about;

[apacheService]
;WAMPAPACHESERVICESTART
Type: separator; Caption: "Apache"
Type: item; Caption: "&Start/Resume Service"; Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: startresume; Glyph: 9
;Type: item; Caption: "&Pause Service"; Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: pause; Glyph: 10
Type: item; Caption: "S&top Service"; Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Glyph: 11
Type: item; Caption: "&Restart Service"; Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: restart; Glyph: 12
Type: separator
Type: item; Caption: "Test Port 80"; Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php.exe";Parameters: "-c . testPort.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated; Glyph: 9
Type: item; Caption: "&Install Service";  Action: multi; Actions: ApacheServiceInstall; Glyph: 8
Type: item; Caption: "&Remove Service"; Action: multi; Actions: ApacheServiceRemove; Glyph: 7
;WAMPAPACHESERVICEEND


[MySqlService]
;WAMPMYSQLSERVICESTART
Type: separator; Caption: "MySQL"
Type: item; Caption: "&Start/Resume Service"; Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: startresume; Glyph: 9 ;Flags: ignoreerrors
;Type: item; Caption: "&Pause Service"; Action: service; Service: mysql; ServiceAction: pause; Glyph: 10
Type: item; Caption: "S&top Service"; Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: stop; Glyph: 11
Type: item; Caption: "&Restart Service"; Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: restart; Glyph: 12
Type: separator
Type: item; Caption: "&Install Service"; Action: multi; Actions: MySQLServiceInstall; Glyph: 8
Type: item; Caption: "&Remove Service"; Action: multi; Actions: MySQLServiceRemove; Glyph: 7
;WAMPMYSQLSERVICEEND


[StartAll]
;WAMPSTARTALLSTART
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: startresume; Flags: ignoreerrors
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: startresume; Flags: ignoreerrors
;WAMPSTARTALLEND

[StopAll]
;WAMPSTOPALLSTART
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors
;WAMPSTOPALLEND

[RestartAll]
;WAMPRESTARTALLSTART
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: startresume; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: startresume; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
;WAMPRESTARTALLEND

[myexit]
;WAMPMYEXITSTART
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors
Action:  exit
;WAMPMYEXITEND

[apache_mod]
Type: separator; Caption: "Apache modules"
;WAMPAPACHE_MODSTART
Type: item; Caption: "actions_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_actions_module
Type: item; Caption: "alias_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_alias_module
Type: item; Caption: "asis_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_asis_module
Type: item; Caption: "auth_basic_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_auth_basic_module
Type: item; Caption: "auth_digest_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_auth_digest_module
Type: item; Caption: "authn_alias_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authn_alias_module
Type: item; Caption: "authn_anon_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authn_anon_module
Type: item; Caption: "authn_dbd_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authn_dbd_module
Type: item; Caption: "authn_dbm_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authn_dbm_module
Type: item; Caption: "authn_default_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authn_default_module
Type: item; Caption: "authn_file_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authn_file_module
Type: item; Caption: "authnz_ldap_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authnz_ldap_module
Type: item; Caption: "authz_dbm_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authz_dbm_module
Type: item; Caption: "authz_default_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authz_default_module
Type: item; Caption: "authz_groupfile_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authz_groupfile_module
Type: item; Caption: "authz_host_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authz_host_module
Type: item; Caption: "authz_owner_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authz_owner_module
Type: item; Caption: "authz_user_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_authz_user_module
Type: item; Caption: "autoindex_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_autoindex_module
Type: item; Caption: "cache_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_cache_module
Type: item; Caption: "cern_meta_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_cern_meta_module
Type: item; Caption: "cgi_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_cgi_module
Type: item; Caption: "charset_lite_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_charset_lite_module
Type: item; Caption: "dav_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_dav_module
Type: item; Caption: "dav_fs_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_dav_fs_module
Type: item; Caption: "dav_lock_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_dav_lock_module
Type: item; Caption: "dbd_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_dbd_module
Type: item; Caption: "deflate_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_deflate_module
Type: item; Caption: "dir_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_dir_module
Type: item; Caption: "disk_cache_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_disk_cache_module
Type: item; Caption: "dumpio_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_dumpio_module
Type: item; Caption: "env_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_env_module
Type: item; Caption: "expires_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_expires_module
Type: item; Caption: "ext_filter_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_ext_filter_module
Type: item; Caption: "file_cache_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_file_cache_module
Type: item; Caption: "filter_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_filter_module
Type: item; Caption: "headers_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_headers_module
Type: item; Caption: "ident_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_ident_module
Type: item; Caption: "imagemap_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_imagemap_module
Type: item; Caption: "include_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_include_module
Type: item; Caption: "info_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_info_module
Type: item; Caption: "isapi_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_isapi_module
Type: item; Caption: "ldap_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_ldap_module
Type: item; Caption: "logio_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_logio_module
Type: item; Caption: "log_config_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_log_config_module
Type: item; Caption: "log_forensic_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_log_forensic_module
Type: item; Caption: "mem_cache_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_mem_cache_module
Type: item; Caption: "mime_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_mime_module
Type: item; Caption: "mime_magic_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_mime_magic_module
Type: item; Caption: "negotiation_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_negotiation_module
Type: item; Caption: "proxy_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_proxy_module
Type: item; Caption: "proxy_ajp_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_proxy_ajp_module
Type: item; Caption: "proxy_balancer_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_proxy_balancer_module
Type: item; Caption: "proxy_connect_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_proxy_connect_module
Type: item; Caption: "proxy_ftp_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_proxy_ftp_module
Type: item; Caption: "proxy_http_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_proxy_http_module
Type: item; Caption: "rewrite_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_rewrite_module
Type: item; Caption: "setenvif_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_setenvif_module
Type: item; Caption: "speling_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_speling_module
Type: item; Caption: "ssl_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_ssl_module
Type: item; Caption: "status_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_status_module
Type: item; Caption: "substitute_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_substitute_module
Type: item; Caption: "unique_id_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_unique_id_module
Type: item; Caption: "userdir_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_userdir_module
Type: item; Caption: "usertrack_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_usertrack_module
Type: item; Caption: "version_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_version_module
Type: item; Caption: "vhost_alias_module"; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_vhost_alias_module
Type: item; Caption: "php5_module"; Glyph: 13; Action: multi; Actions: apache_mod_php5_module
[apache_mod_actions_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php actions_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_alias_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php alias_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_asis_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php asis_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_auth_basic_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php auth_basic_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_auth_digest_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php auth_digest_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authn_alias_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authn_alias_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authn_anon_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authn_anon_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authn_dbd_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authn_dbd_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authn_dbm_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authn_dbm_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authn_default_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authn_default_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authn_file_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authn_file_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authnz_ldap_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authnz_ldap_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authz_dbm_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authz_dbm_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authz_default_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authz_default_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authz_groupfile_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authz_groupfile_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authz_host_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authz_host_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authz_owner_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authz_owner_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_authz_user_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php authz_user_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_autoindex_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php autoindex_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_cache_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php cache_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_cern_meta_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php cern_meta_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_cgi_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php cgi_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_charset_lite_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php charset_lite_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_dav_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php dav_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_dav_fs_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php dav_fs_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_dav_lock_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php dav_lock_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_dbd_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php dbd_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_deflate_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php deflate_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_dir_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php dir_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_disk_cache_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php disk_cache_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_dumpio_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php dumpio_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_env_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php env_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_expires_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php expires_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_ext_filter_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php ext_filter_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_file_cache_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php file_cache_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_filter_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php filter_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_headers_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php headers_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_ident_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php ident_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_imagemap_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php imagemap_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_include_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php include_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_info_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php info_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_isapi_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php isapi_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_ldap_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php ldap_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_logio_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php logio_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_log_config_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php log_config_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_log_forensic_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php log_forensic_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_mem_cache_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php mem_cache_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_mime_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php mime_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_mime_magic_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php mime_magic_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_negotiation_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php negotiation_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_proxy_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php proxy_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_proxy_ajp_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php proxy_ajp_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_proxy_balancer_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php proxy_balancer_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_proxy_connect_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php proxy_connect_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_proxy_ftp_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php proxy_ftp_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_proxy_http_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php proxy_http_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_rewrite_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php rewrite_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_setenvif_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php setenvif_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_speling_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php speling_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_ssl_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php ssl_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_status_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php status_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_substitute_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php substitute_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_unique_id_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php unique_id_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_userdir_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php userdir_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_usertrack_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php usertrack_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_version_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php version_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_vhost_alias_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php vhost_alias_module off";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
[apache_mod_php5_module]
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "switchApacheMod.php php5_module on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "-c . refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "net"; Parameters: "start wampapache"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;

;WAMPAPACHE_MODEND


[ApacheServiceInstall]
;WAMPAPACHESERVICEINSTALLSTART
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php.exe";Parameters: "-c . testPortForInstall.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run;  FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/apache/apache2.2.22/bin/httpd.exe"; Parameters: "-n wampapache -k install"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "reg"; Parameters: "add HKLM\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Services\wampapache /V Start /t REG_DWORD /d 3 /f"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
;WAMPAPACHESERVICEINSTALLEND


[ApacheServiceRemove]
;WAMPAPACHESERVICEREMOVESTART
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/apache/apache2.2.22/bin/httpd.exe"; Parameters: "-n wampapache -k uninstall"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
;WAMPAPACHESERVICEREMOVEEND

[MySQLServiceInstall]
;WAMPMYSQLSERVICEINSTALLSTART
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/mysql/mysql5.5.24/bin/mysqld.exe"; Parameters: "--install-manual wampmysqld"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
;WAMPMYSQLSERVICEINSTALLEND

[MySQLServiceRemove]
;WAMPMYSQLSERVICEREMOVESTART
Action: service; Service: wampmysqld; ServiceAction: stop; Flags: ignoreerrors waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/mysql/mysql5.5.24/bin/mysqld.exe"; Parameters: "--remove wampmysqld"; ShowCmd: hidden; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: resetservices;
Action: readconfig;
;WAMPMYSQLSERVICEREMOVEEND



[onlineoffline]
;WAMPONLINEOFFLINESTART
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "onlineOffline.php on";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: run; FileName: "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php-win.exe";Parameters: "refresh.php";WorkingDir: "c:/wamp/scripts"; Flags: waituntilterminated
Action: service; Service: wampapache; ServiceAction: restart;
Action: resetservices
Action: readconfig;
;WAMPONLINEOFFLINEEND
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:rinfo
Comment Utility
if you are not getting anything when you enter localhost:80 or localhost:8080 it simply means no server is running on your system.
Besides are you getting a blank page or is there any error message.
And sorry i should have told you to look at this file
 c:\wamp\bin\apache\Apache2.2.11\conf\httpd.conf
If no server is running or configured for some other port you should be getting an error page.
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
I will the webserver problem

httpd.conf

#
# This is the main Apache HTTP server configuration file.  It contains the
# configuration directives that give the server its instructions.
# See <URL:http://httpd.apache.org/docs/2.2> for detailed information.
# In particular, see
# <URL:http://httpd.apache.org/docs/2.2/mod/directives.html>
# for a discussion of each configuration directive.
#
# Do NOT simply read the instructions in here without understanding
# what they do.  They're here only as hints or reminders.  If you are unsure
# consult the online docs. You have been warned.  
#
# Configuration and logfile names: If the filenames you specify for many
# of the server's control files begin with "/" (or "drive:/" for Win32), the
# server will use that explicit path.  If the filenames do *not* begin
# with "/", the value of ServerRoot is prepended -- so "logs/foo.log"
# with ServerRoot set to "C:/Program Files/Apache Software Foundation/Apache2.2" will be interpreted by the
# server as "C:/Program Files/Apache Software Foundation/Apache2.2/logs/foo.log".
#
# NOTE: Where filenames are specified, you must use forward slashes
# instead of backslashes (e.g., "c:/apache" instead of "c:\apache").
# If a drive letter is omitted, the drive on which Apache.exe is located
# will be used by default.  It is recommended that you always supply
# an explicit drive letter in absolute paths to avoid confusion.

#
# ServerRoot: The top of the directory tree under which the server's
# configuration, error, and log files are kept.
#
# Do not add a slash at the end of the directory path.  If you point
# ServerRoot at a non-local disk, be sure to point the LockFile directive
# at a local disk.  If you wish to share the same ServerRoot for multiple
# httpd daemons, you will need to change at least LockFile and PidFile.
#
ServerRoot "c:/wamp/bin/apache/apache2.2.22"

#
# Listen: Allows you to bind Apache to specific IP addresses and/or
# ports, instead of the default. See also the <VirtualHost>
# directive.
#
# Change this to Listen on specific IP addresses as shown below to
# prevent Apache from glomming onto all bound IP addresses.
#
#Listen 12.34.56.78:80
Listen 80

#
# Dynamic Shared Object (DSO) Support
#
# To be able to use the functionality of a module which was built as a DSO you
# have to place corresponding `LoadModule' lines at this location so the
# directives contained in it are actually available _before_ they are used.
# Statically compiled modules (those listed by `httpd -l') do not need
# to be loaded here.
#
# Example:
# LoadModule foo_module modules/mod_foo.so
#
LoadModule actions_module modules/mod_actions.so
LoadModule alias_module modules/mod_alias.so
LoadModule asis_module modules/mod_asis.so
LoadModule auth_basic_module modules/mod_auth_basic.so
#LoadModule auth_digest_module modules/mod_auth_digest.so
#LoadModule authn_alias_module modules/mod_authn_alias.so
#LoadModule authn_anon_module modules/mod_authn_anon.so
#LoadModule authn_dbd_module modules/mod_authn_dbd.so
#LoadModule authn_dbm_module modules/mod_authn_dbm.so
LoadModule authn_default_module modules/mod_authn_default.so
LoadModule authn_file_module modules/mod_authn_file.so
#LoadModule authnz_ldap_module modules/mod_authnz_ldap.so
#LoadModule authz_dbm_module modules/mod_authz_dbm.so
LoadModule authz_default_module modules/mod_authz_default.so
LoadModule authz_groupfile_module modules/mod_authz_groupfile.so
LoadModule authz_host_module modules/mod_authz_host.so
#LoadModule authz_owner_module modules/mod_authz_owner.so
LoadModule authz_user_module modules/mod_authz_user.so
LoadModule autoindex_module modules/mod_autoindex.so
#LoadModule cache_module modules/mod_cache.so
#LoadModule cern_meta_module modules/mod_cern_meta.so
LoadModule cgi_module modules/mod_cgi.so
#LoadModule charset_lite_module modules/mod_charset_lite.so
#LoadModule dav_module modules/mod_dav.so
#LoadModule dav_fs_module modules/mod_dav_fs.so
#LoadModule dav_lock_module modules/mod_dav_lock.so
#LoadModule dbd_module modules/mod_dbd.so
#LoadModule deflate_module modules/mod_deflate.so
LoadModule dir_module modules/mod_dir.so
#LoadModule disk_cache_module modules/mod_disk_cache.so
#LoadModule dumpio_module modules/mod_dumpio.so
LoadModule env_module modules/mod_env.so
#LoadModule expires_module modules/mod_expires.so
#LoadModule ext_filter_module modules/mod_ext_filter.so
#LoadModule file_cache_module modules/mod_file_cache.so
#LoadModule filter_module modules/mod_filter.so
#LoadModule headers_module modules/mod_headers.so
#LoadModule ident_module modules/mod_ident.so
#LoadModule imagemap_module modules/mod_imagemap.so
LoadModule include_module modules/mod_include.so
#LoadModule info_module modules/mod_info.so
LoadModule isapi_module modules/mod_isapi.so
#LoadModule ldap_module modules/mod_ldap.so
#LoadModule logio_module modules/mod_logio.so
LoadModule log_config_module modules/mod_log_config.so
#LoadModule log_forensic_module modules/mod_log_forensic.so
#LoadModule mem_cache_module modules/mod_mem_cache.so
LoadModule mime_module modules/mod_mime.so
#LoadModule mime_magic_module modules/mod_mime_magic.so
LoadModule negotiation_module modules/mod_negotiation.so
#LoadModule proxy_module modules/mod_proxy.so
#LoadModule proxy_ajp_module modules/mod_proxy_ajp.so
#LoadModule proxy_balancer_module modules/mod_proxy_balancer.so
#LoadModule proxy_connect_module modules/mod_proxy_connect.so
#LoadModule proxy_ftp_module modules/mod_proxy_ftp.so
#LoadModule proxy_http_module modules/mod_proxy_http.so
#LoadModule rewrite_module modules/mod_rewrite.so
LoadModule setenvif_module modules/mod_setenvif.so
#LoadModule speling_module modules/mod_speling.so
#LoadModule ssl_module modules/mod_ssl.so
#LoadModule status_module modules/mod_status.so
#LoadModule substitute_module modules/mod_substitute.so
#LoadModule unique_id_module modules/mod_unique_id.so
#LoadModule userdir_module modules/mod_userdir.so
#LoadModule usertrack_module modules/mod_usertrack.so
#LoadModule version_module modules/mod_version.so
#LoadModule vhost_alias_module modules/mod_vhost_alias.so
LoadModule php5_module "c:/wamp/bin/php/php5.4.3/php5apache2_2.dll"

<IfModule !mpm_netware_module>
<IfModule !mpm_winnt_module>
#
# If you wish httpd to run as a different user or group, you must run
# httpd as root initially and it will switch.  
#
# User/Group: The name (or #number) of the user/group to run httpd as.
# It is usually good practice to create a dedicated user and group for
# running httpd, as with most system services.
#
User daemon
Group daemon

</IfModule>
</IfModule>

# 'Main' server configuration
#
# The directives in this section set up the values used by the 'main'
# server, which responds to any requests that aren't handled by a
# <VirtualHost> definition.  These values also provide defaults for
# any <VirtualHost> containers you may define later in the file.
#
# All of these directives may appear inside <VirtualHost> containers,
# in which case these default settings will be overridden for the
# virtual host being defined.
#

#
# ServerAdmin: Your address, where problems with the server should be
# e-mailed.  This address appears on some server-generated pages, such
# as error documents.  e.g. admin@your-domain.com
#
ServerAdmin admin@localhost

#
# ServerName gives the name and port that the server uses to identify itself.
# This can often be determined automatically, but we recommend you specify
# it explicitly to prevent problems during startup.
#
# If your host doesn't have a registered DNS name, enter its IP address here.
#
ServerName localhost:80

#
# DocumentRoot: The directory out of which you will serve your
# documents. By default, all requests are taken from this directory, but
# symbolic links and aliases may be used to point to other locations.
#
DocumentRoot "c:/wamp/www/"

#
# Each directory to which Apache has access can be configured with respect
# to which services and features are allowed and/or disabled in that
# directory (and its subdirectories).
#
# First, we configure the "default" to be a very restrictive set of
# features.  
#
<Directory />
    Options FollowSymLinks
    AllowOverride None
    Order deny,allow
    Deny from all
</Directory>

#
# Note that from this point forward you must specifically allow
# particular features to be enabled - so if something's not working as
# you might expect, make sure that you have specifically enabled it
# below.
#

#
# This should be changed to whatever you set DocumentRoot to.
#
<Directory "c:/wamp/www/">
    #
    # Possible values for the Options directive are "None", "All",
    # or any combination of:
    #   Indexes Includes FollowSymLinks SymLinksifOwnerMatch ExecCGI MultiViews
    #
    # Note that "MultiViews" must be named *explicitly* --- "Options All"
    # doesn't give it to you.
    #
    # The Options directive is both complicated and important.  Please see
    # http://httpd.apache.org/docs/2.2/mod/core.html#options
    # for more information.
    #
    Options Indexes FollowSymLinks

    #
    # AllowOverride controls what directives may be placed in .htaccess files.
    # It can be "All", "None", or any combination of the keywords:
    #   Options FileInfo AuthConfig Limit
    #
    AllowOverride all

    #
    # Controls who can get stuff from this server.
    #

#   onlineoffline tag - don't remove
    Order Deny,Allow
    Deny from all
    Allow from 127.0.0.1

</Directory>

#
# DirectoryIndex: sets the file that Apache will serve if a directory
# is requested.
#
<IfModule dir_module>
    DirectoryIndex index.php index.php3 index.html index.htm
</IfModule>

#
# The following lines prevent .htaccess and .htpasswd files from being
# viewed by Web clients.
#
<FilesMatch "^\.ht">
    Order allow,deny
    Deny from all
    Satisfy All
</FilesMatch>

#
# ErrorLog: The location of the error log file.
# If you do not specify an ErrorLog directive within a <VirtualHost>
# container, error messages relating to that virtual host will be
# logged here.  If you *do* define an error logfile for a <VirtualHost>
# container, that host's errors will be logged there and not here.
#
ErrorLog "c:/wamp/logs/apache_error.log"

#
# LogLevel: Control the number of messages logged to the error_log.
# Possible values include: debug, info, notice, warn, error, crit,
# alert, emerg.
#
LogLevel warn

<IfModule log_config_module>
    #
    # The following directives define some format nicknames for use with
    # a CustomLog directive (see below).
    #
    LogFormat "%h %l %u %t \"%r\" %>s %b \"%{Referer}i\" \"%{User-Agent}i\"" combined
    LogFormat "%h %l %u %t \"%r\" %>s %b" common

    <IfModule logio_module>
      # You need to enable mod_logio.c to use %I and %O
      LogFormat "%h %l %u %t \"%r\" %>s %b \"%{Referer}i\" \"%{User-Agent}i\" %I %O" combinedio
    </IfModule>

    #
    # The location and format of the access logfile (Common Logfile Format).
    # If you do not define any access logfiles within a <VirtualHost>
    # container, they will be logged here.  Contrariwise, if you *do*
    # define per-<VirtualHost> access logfiles, transactions will be
    # logged therein and *not* in this file.
    #
    CustomLog "c:/wamp/logs/access.log" common

    #
    # If you prefer a logfile with access, agent, and referer information
    # (Combined Logfile Format) you can use the following directive.
    #
    #CustomLog "logs/access.log" combined
</IfModule>

<IfModule alias_module>
    #
    # Redirect: Allows you to tell clients about documents that used to
    # exist in your server's namespace, but do not anymore. The client
    # will make a new request for the document at its new location.
    # Example:
    # Redirect permanent /foo http://localhost/bar

    #
    # Alias: Maps web paths into filesystem paths and is used to
    # access content that does not live under the DocumentRoot.
    # Example:
    # Alias /webpath /full/filesystem/path
    #
    # If you include a trailing / on /webpath then the server will
    # require it to be present in the URL.  You will also likely
    # need to provide a <Directory> section to allow access to
    # the filesystem path.

    #
    # ScriptAlias: This controls which directories contain server scripts.
    # ScriptAliases are essentially the same as Aliases, except that
    # documents in the target directory are treated as applications and
    # run by the server when requested rather than as documents sent to the
    # client.  The same rules about trailing "/" apply to ScriptAlias
    # directives as to Alias.
    #
    ScriptAlias /cgi-bin/ "cgi-bin/"

</IfModule>

<IfModule cgid_module>
    #
    # ScriptSock: On threaded servers, designate the path to the UNIX
    # socket used to communicate with the CGI daemon of mod_cgid.
    #
    #Scriptsock logs/cgisock
</IfModule>

#
# "C:/Program Files/Apache Software Foundation/Apache2.2/cgi-bin" should be changed to whatever your ScriptAliased
# CGI directory exists, if you have that configured.
#
<Directory "cgi-bin">
    AllowOverride None
    Options None
    Order allow,deny
    Allow from all
</Directory>

#
# DefaultType: the default MIME type the server will use for a document
# if it cannot otherwise determine one, such as from filename extensions.
# If your server contains mostly text or HTML documents, "text/plain" is
# a good value.  If most of your content is binary, such as applications
# or images, you may want to use "application/octet-stream" instead to
# keep browsers from trying to display binary files as though they are
# text.
#
DefaultType text/plain

<IfModule mime_module>
    #
    # TypesConfig points to the file containing the list of mappings from
    # filename extension to MIME-type.
    #
    TypesConfig conf/mime.types

    #
    # AddType allows you to add to or override the MIME configuration
    # file specified in TypesConfig for specific file types.
    #
    #AddType application/x-gzip .tgz
    #
    # AddEncoding allows you to have certain browsers uncompress
    # information on the fly. Note: Not all browsers support this.
    #
    #AddEncoding x-compress .Z
    #AddEncoding x-gzip .gz .tgz
    #
    # If the AddEncoding directives above are commented-out, then you
    # probably should define those extensions to indicate media types:
    #
    AddType application/x-compress .Z
    AddType application/x-gzip .gz .tgz
    AddType application/x-httpd-php .php
    AddType application/x-httpd-php .php3

    #
    # AddHandler allows you to map certain file extensions to "handlers":
    # actions unrelated to filetype. These can be either built into the server
    # or added with the Action directive (see below)
    #
    # To use CGI scripts outside of ScriptAliased directories:
    # (You will also need to add "ExecCGI" to the "Options" directive.)
    #
    #AddHandler cgi-script .cgi

    # For type maps (negotiated resources):
    #AddHandler type-map var

    #
    # Filters allow you to process content before it is sent to the client.
    #
    # To parse .shtml files for server-side includes (SSI):
    # (You will also need to add "Includes" to the "Options" directive.)
    #
    #AddType text/html .shtml
    #AddOutputFilter INCLUDES .shtml
</IfModule>

#
# The mod_mime_magic module allows the server to use various hints from the
# contents of the file itself to determine its type.  The MIMEMagicFile
# directive tells the module where the hint definitions are located.
#
#MIMEMagicFile conf/magic

#
# Customizable error responses come in three flavors:
# 1) plain text 2) local redirects 3) external redirects
#
# Some examples:
#ErrorDocument 500 "The server made a boo boo."
#ErrorDocument 404 /missing.html
#ErrorDocument 404 "/cgi-bin/missing_handler.pl"
#ErrorDocument 402 http://localhost/subscription_info.html
#

#
# EnableMMAP and EnableSendfile: On systems that support it,
# memory-mapping or the sendfile syscall is used to deliver
# files.  This usually improves server performance, but must
# be turned off when serving from networked-mounted
# filesystems or if support for these functions is otherwise
# broken on your system.
#
#EnableMMAP off
#EnableSendfile off

# Supplemental configuration
#
# The configuration files in the conf/extra/ directory can be
# included to add extra features or to modify the default configuration of
# the server, or you may simply copy their contents here and change as
# necessary.

# Server-pool management (MPM specific)
#Include conf/extra/httpd-mpm.conf

# Multi-language error messages
#Include conf/extra/httpd-multilang-errordoc.conf

# Fancy directory listings
Include conf/extra/httpd-autoindex.conf

# Language settings
#Include conf/extra/httpd-languages.conf

# User home directories
#Include conf/extra/httpd-userdir.conf

# Real-time info on requests and configuration
#Include conf/extra/httpd-info.conf

# Virtual hosts
#Include conf/extra/httpd-vhosts.conf

# Local access to the Apache HTTP Server Manual
#Include conf/extra/httpd-manual.conf

# Distributed authoring and versioning (WebDAV)
#Include conf/extra/httpd-dav.conf

# Various default settings
#Include conf/extra/httpd-default.conf

# Secure (SSL/TLS) connections
#Include conf/extra/httpd-ssl.conf
#
# Note: The following must must be present to support
#       starting without SSL on platforms with no /dev/random equivalent
#       but a statically compiled-in mod_ssl.
#
<IfModule ssl_module>
SSLRandomSeed startup builtin
SSLRandomSeed connect builtin
</IfModule>

Include "c:/wamp/alias/*"
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:rinfo
Comment Utility
Try changing
Listen 80
to
Listen 8080
Save and restart apache server.
Enter Localhost:8080 in the browser and see if its getting you apache page or not.
On thing more you should also check your host file.
In windows xp its in C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\etc and is hidden and system file.
0
 
LVL 7

Author Closing Comment

by:ayha1999
Comment Utility
Thanks
0