Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

OFFICE 2003

Posted on 2013-02-06
2
Medium Priority
?
121 Views
Last Modified: 2013-02-19
WHICH EMAIL PROTOCOL IS NOT NATIVELY SUPPORTED AS A MECHANISAM TO RETRIVE EMAIL IN OUTLOOK 2003
0
Comment
Question by:exchangeadmin29
2 Comments
 
LVL 13

Accepted Solution

by:
BCipollone earned 2000 total points
ID: 38860885
SSL?
0
 
LVL 96

Expert Comment

by:Lee W, MVP
ID: 38860978
WHAT IS THE CONTEXT OF YOUR QUESTION?  IT SOUNDS LIKE A TEST QUESTION OR A HOME WORK QUESTION - WHICH WE CANNOT ANSWER.
0