Solved

I would like to allow the user to click on a link to download Test_Words.docx

Posted on 2013-02-07
3
314 Views
Last Modified: 2013-02-07
$data = <<<EOD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EOD;

Open in new window



running this code prompts the browser to download Test_Words.docx

I would like to allow the user to click on a link to download Test_Words.docx
0
Comment
Question by:rgb192
3 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:armchair_scouse
ID: 38863787
I'm staring at the image, but I'm not seeing anything...
0
 
LVL 7

Accepted Solution

by:
Frederic Sune earned 500 total points
ID: 38863793
You can create a php page to force the download of the file: How To Use PHP to Force a File Download
Very easy to put in place and working well
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:rgb192
ID: 38865280
force download may work,  I copied the wrong code

thank you
0