[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Locating the Developer on Toshiba e-studio 2550c

Posted on 2013-05-23
5
Medium Priority
?
541 Views
Last Modified: 2013-05-30
Hi;

I need to locate the developer on a toshiba 2550c.
0
Comment
Question by:mavcom
  • 2
  • 2
5 Comments
 
LVL 24

Assisted Solution

by:aadih
aadih earned 666 total points
ID: 39193223
How do you mean?  A little more detail?
 
Does this help?: < https://www.facebook.com/toshiba.estudio >
0
 
LVL 32

Assisted Solution

by:Scott C
Scott C earned 334 total points
ID: 39194067
0
 

Author Comment

by:mavcom
ID: 39194629
I just need to know where it was physically located on the copier.

I have since found it.
0
 
LVL 24

Accepted Solution

by:
aadih earned 666 total points
ID: 39194642
Great. You found it.  That's all that matters.  :-)
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:mavcom
ID: 39209114
Found it otherwise but thank you for trying to assist.
0