Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Fema domains

Posted on 2013-06-05
2
Medium Priority
?
308 Views
Last Modified: 2013-06-06
I need a list of fema.gov sub-domain websites. Anyone have any suggestions on how to go about it?
0
Comment
Question by:colmisdiv
2 Comments
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Paul MacDonald
ID: 39223387
Good luck with that, though I suppose you could contact the webmaster there, or whatever POC is listed in their domain registrar information.  I know I wouldn't tell you.
0
 
LVL 58

Accepted Solution

by:
Gary earned 2000 total points
ID: 39224028
http://www.wolframalpha.com/input/?i=fema.gov

Click subdomains and then more
0