[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Exchange 2013

Posted on 2013-10-30
4
Medium Priority
?
83 Views
Last Modified: 2014-11-20
Can someone please provide me good documentation for Exchange 2013, but it should be easy in understanding.
0
Comment
Question by:Exchange_Don
4 Comments
 
LVL 44

Accepted Solution

by:
Amit earned 2000 total points
ID: 39612352
i suggest you to explore Train Signal Videos.
http://pluralsight.com/training/Courses/TableOfContents/exchange-2013-admin-install

Videos are easy to understand.
0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:Vijaya Babu Sekar
ID: 39613328
Always best guide for MS Exchange 2013 Technet Library  only, but if you feel its very hard, you may purchase the book called "Exchange Server 2013 Unleashed"

It would be helpful to you for easy understand.


Thanks.
0