[Last Call] Learn about multicloud storage options and how to improve your company's cloud strategy. Register Now

x
?
Solved

AD Toolkit

Posted on 2013-10-31
3
Medium Priority
?
565 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-01
I downloaded AD Toolkit from the following link
http://www.javelinasoftware.com/products/ad-toolkit/ad-toolkit-faq#q1

I need a video that explains how to use it?

that would be very helpful

Thanks
0
Comment
Question by:jskfan
3 Comments
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
Pankaj_401 earned 1000 total points
ID: 39616014
Its better to ask any support guy of Javelina
0
 
LVL 8

Assisted Solution

by:piyushranusri
piyushranusri earned 1000 total points
ID: 39616249
we have blocked youtube and media site..
will suggest you to search youtube , if its open to your side








please share the output
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:jskfan
ID: 39616676
ok
0