Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

HR and Payroll System

Posted on 2013-11-19
2
Medium Priority
?
159 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-24
I'm searching for a HR and Payroll Management system for my office, any ideas on a well working system.
0
Comment
Question by:Davern John
2 Comments
 
LVL 22

Accepted Solution

by:
Nick Rhode earned 585 total points
ID: 39659383
One that stands out to me and seems pretty popular (at least in our area) is ADP.  Online timecard, payroll, benefits enrollment etc.  

http://www.adp.com/
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Dirk Mare
ID: 39659686
Here in SA www.pastelpayroll.co.za

They also have an online payroll service.
0