Solved

mysql advice

Posted on 2014-01-10
6
81 Views
Last Modified: 2016-05-29
I have a sql result as this and i need to save and keep them for three years and this results are changing daily our main group is last 2 column cabinet and port number

when we group it with cabinet and port number we store the ip address owner . and our government request ip usages sometimes 3 years before

so how should i group and store them into a table without loosing so much hdd space and find them effecintively



'37.123.96.3', '00:50:56:BE:70:D8', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.5', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.96.6', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.96.10', '00:1B:21:C6:58:25', 'T01', '28'
'37.123.96.11', '68:05:CA:12:71:FA', 'T01', '11'
'37.123.96.12', '00:E0:4C:46:48:57', 'T01', '21'
'37.123.96.18', '90:2B:34:9D:53:CB', 'T01', '25'
'37.123.96.19', '90:2B:34:9D:53:CB', 'T01', '25'
'37.123.96.20', '90:2B:34:A0:42:F3', 'T01', '14'
'37.123.96.21', '90:2B:34:A0:42:F3', 'T01', '14'
'37.123.96.34', 'E0:69:95:2E:90:A4', 'T01', '37'
'37.123.96.35', 'E0:69:95:2E:90:A4', 'T01', '37'
'37.123.96.36', '90:2B:34:A0:42:F3', 'T01', '14'
'37.123.96.39', 'E0:69:95:2E:90:A4', 'T01', '37'
'37.123.96.67', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'37.123.96.116', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.96.162', '00:50:56:BE:36:C1', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.178', '00:50:56:96:50:FA', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.179', '00:50:56:96:03:8B', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.180', '00:50:56:96:03:C3', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.181', '00:50:56:96:03:8B', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.182', '00:50:56:96:03:8B', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.183', '00:50:56:96:03:8B', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.184', '00:50:56:96:03:C3', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.185', '00:50:56:96:25:99', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.187', '00:50:56:96:1B:07', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.188', '00:50:56:96:03:C3', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.189', '00:50:56:96:03:8B', 'K17', '37'
'37.123.96.226', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.227', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.228', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.229', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.230', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.231', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.232', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.233', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.234', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.235', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.236', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.237', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.238', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.96.245', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.96.246', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.96.247', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.96.248', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.96.249', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.96.252', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'37.123.96.253', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'37.123.97.66', '00:50:56:BE:F7:9F', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.67', '00:50:56:BE:F7:9F', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.68', '00:50:56:BE:F7:9F', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.69', '00:50:56:BE:F7:9F', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.70', '00:50:56:BE:F7:9F', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.71', '00:50:56:BE:2A:ED', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.72', '00:50:56:BE:2A:ED', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.73', '00:50:56:BE:2A:ED', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.74', '00:50:56:BE:2A:ED', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.75', '00:50:56:BE:2A:ED', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.76', '00:50:56:BE:42:8A', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.77', '00:50:56:BE:42:8A', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.78', '00:50:56:BE:42:8A', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.79', '00:50:56:BE:42:8A', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.80', '00:50:56:BE:42:8A', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.81', '00:50:56:BE:4A:4C', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.89', '00:50:56:BE:23:5E', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.91', '00:50:56:BE:13:BF', 'T01', '9'
'37.123.97.130', '00:50:56:BE:52:60', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.131', '00:50:56:BE:52:60', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.138', '00:50:56:BE:01:A2', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.194', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.195', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.196', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.197', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.198', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.97.199', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.200', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.201', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.202', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.203', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.204', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.205', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.206', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.207', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.97.242', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.97.243', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.97.245', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.97.246', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.97.247', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.97.253', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'37.123.98.115', '00:50:56:BE:AE:9A', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.119', '00:50:56:BE:3E:6E', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.120', '00:50:56:BE:3E:6E', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.121', '00:50:56:BE:98:A6', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.122', '00:50:56:BE:98:A6', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.123', '00:50:56:BE:98:A6', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.194', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.195', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.196', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.197', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.198', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.199', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.200', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.201', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.202', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.203', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.204', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.205', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.206', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.207', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.98.238', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'37.123.98.239', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'37.123.98.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.98.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.98.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.98.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.98.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.99.102', '00:50:56:BE:EE:25', 'K17', '3'
'37.123.99.140', '00:50:56:BE:13:8F', 'K17', '1'
'37.123.99.143', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.99.213', '00:50:56:BE:88:D5', 'K16', '42'
'37.123.99.216', '00:50:56:BE:31:5D', 'K16', '42'
'37.123.99.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.99.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.99.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.99.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.99.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.99.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'37.123.100.2', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.100.3', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.100.4', '00:50:56:B9:70:72', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.5', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'37.123.100.6', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'37.123.100.12', '00:50:56:B9:4F:9A', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.25', '00:50:56:B0:C4:33', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.27', '00:50:56:B0:C4:33', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.28', '00:50:56:B0:C4:33', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.30', '00:50:56:B9:39:35', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.34', '00:50:56:B5:C1:3C', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.35', '00:50:56:B5:72:AC', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.36', '00:50:56:B5:D3:CD', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.37', '00:50:56:B5:D2:16', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.38', '00:50:56:B5:8B:68', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.39', '00:50:56:B5:08:04', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.40', '00:50:56:B5:B4:36', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.41', '00:50:56:B9:FE:7A', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.42', '00:50:56:B5:4C:D4', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.43', '00:50:56:B5:2F:B5', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.44', '00:50:56:B5:EF:19', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.45', '00:50:56:B5:94:BC', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.46', '00:50:56:B5:25:9B', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.47', '00:50:56:B5:F7:E0', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.48', '00:50:56:B5:AF:A2', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.50', '00:50:56:B5:50:EF', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.51', '00:50:56:B5:88:24', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.52', '00:50:56:B5:8D:A1', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.53', '00:50:56:B5:54:4E', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.55', '00:50:56:B5:FD:09', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.56', '00:50:56:B5:95:CB', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.58', '00:50:56:B5:5E:FB', 'T01', '2'
'37.123.100.98', '00:50:56:8B:B6:DC', 'T01', '1'
'37.123.100.103', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.104', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.105', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.106', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.107', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.108', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.109', '00:50:56:BE:F3:C9', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.110', '00:50:56:BE:A1:C6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.111', '00:50:56:BE:2D:CD', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.112', '00:50:56:BE:C7:D2', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.113', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.115', '00:50:56:B9:06:FD', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.116', '00:50:56:BE:8D:54', 'K16', '43'
'37.123.100.122', '00:50:56:B0:28:C0', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.123', '00:50:56:B0:00:51', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.126', '00:50:56:B9:77:36', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.131', '00:50:56:B0:5F:39', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.132', '00:50:56:B9:8C:38', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.134', '00:50:56:B9:CE:AE', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.136', '00:50:56:B0:1B:FC', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.138', '00:50:56:B9:AF:42', 'K16', '31'
'37.123.100.153', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.100.154', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.100.197', '00:50:56:B5:1D:38', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.198', '00:50:56:B5:89:DD', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.199', '00:50:56:B5:FA:72', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.200', '00:50:56:B5:24:49', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.201', '00:50:56:B5:73:95', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.203', '00:50:56:B5:D3:F2', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.205', '00:50:56:B5:8C:C6', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.211', '00:50:56:B5:81:5D', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.213', '00:50:56:B5:A2:4D', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.214', '00:50:56:B5:69:56', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.217', '00:50:56:B5:59:EE', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.219', '00:50:56:B5:7B:EF', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.220', '00:50:56:B5:D2:67', 'T01', '12'
'37.123.100.241', '00:50:56:BE:4C:E8', 'K17', '10'
'37.123.100.242', '00:50:56:BE:47:C9', 'K17', '10'
'37.123.100.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.100.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.100.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.100.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.100.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.100.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'37.123.101.5', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'37.123.101.10', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'37.123.101.163', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.101.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.101.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.101.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.101.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.101.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.101.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'37.123.102.5', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'37.123.102.7', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'37.123.102.10', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'37.123.102.183', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.102.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.102.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.102.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.102.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.102.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.102.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'37.123.103.31', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.103.37', '00:50:56:BE:9F:03', 'K16', '19'
'37.123.103.43', '00:50:56:BE:F2:48', 'K16', '19'
'37.123.103.56', '00:50:56:BE:6D:03', 'K16', '19'
'37.123.103.57', '00:50:56:BE:83:5D', 'K16', '19'
'37.123.103.59', '00:50:56:BE:BF:D5', 'K16', '19'
'37.123.103.73', '00:50:56:BE:90:FA', 'T01', '3'
'37.123.103.74', '00:50:56:BE:5E:46', 'T01', '3'
'37.123.103.75', '00:50:56:BE:F1:A9', 'T01', '3'
'37.123.103.76', '00:50:56:BE:72:46', 'T01', '3'
'37.123.103.78', '00:50:56:BE:CA:F1', 'T01', '3'
'37.123.103.79', '00:50:56:BE:DC:43', 'T01', '3'
'37.123.103.80', '00:50:56:BE:6F:A7', 'T01', '3'
'37.123.103.132', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'37.123.103.171', '00:16:3C:8E:A2:31', 'K16', '7'
'37.123.103.248', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.103.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.103.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'37.123.103.251', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.103.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'37.123.103.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'178.20.224.3', '00:50:56:BE:A2:33', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.224.4', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.224.8', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.224.10', '00:50:56:BE:F6:AE', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.11', '00:50:56:BE:58:1A', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.12', '00:50:56:BE:86:67', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.13', '00:50:56:BE:16:A7', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.14', '00:50:56:BE:2D:B5', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.15', '00:50:56:BE:6B:C5', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.16', '00:50:56:BE:44:E0', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.17', '00:50:56:BE:30:FA', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.224.19', '00:50:56:BE:13:CF', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.224.20', '00:50:56:BE:56:40', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.21', '00:50:56:BE:DA:71', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.22', '00:50:56:BE:E7:6C', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.25', '00:50:56:BE:A8:00', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.26', '00:50:56:BE:04:51', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.27', '00:50:56:BE:3E:D3', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.28', '00:50:56:BE:AB:7B', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.29', '00:50:56:BE:67:C1', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.30', '00:50:56:BE:8C:FB', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.31', '00:50:56:BE:AB:08', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.32', '00:50:56:BE:A8:1B', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.33', '00:50:56:BE:22:15', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.34', '00:50:56:BE:2A:17', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.224.38', '00:50:56:BE:05:49', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.224.52', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.53', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.54', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.55', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.56', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.57', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.58', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.59', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.60', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.61', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.62', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.63', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.64', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.65', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.66', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.67', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.68', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.69', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.70', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.71', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.72', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.73', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.74', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.75', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.76', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.77', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.78', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.79', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.80', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.81', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.82', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.83', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.84', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.85', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.86', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.87', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.88', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.89', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.90', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.91', '78:2B:CB:5A:34:68', 'K17', '5'
'178.20.224.150', '00:50:56:B0:93:53', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.224.152', '00:50:56:B0:05:B9', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.224.154', '00:50:56:B0:7F:C1', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.224.155', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.224.156', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.224.203', '00:25:90:95:7A:6E', 'K16', '26'
'178.20.224.210', '00:25:90:95:7A:6E', 'K16', '26'
'178.20.224.218', '00:25:90:95:7A:6E', 'K16', '26'
'178.20.224.219', '00:25:90:95:7A:6E', 'K16', '26'
'178.20.224.220', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.221', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.222', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.223', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.224', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.225', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.226', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.227', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.228', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.229', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.230', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.231', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.232', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.233', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.234', '00:50:56:BE:D0:49', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.224.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.224.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.224.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.224.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.224.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.224.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'178.20.225.2', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.225.12', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.225.13', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.225.70', '00:50:56:B9:4F:9A', 'K16', '31'
'178.20.225.83', '00:50:56:B9:4F:9A', 'K16', '31'
'178.20.225.90', '00:50:56:BE:25:E4', 'T01', '45'
'178.20.225.91', '00:50:56:BE:25:E4', 'T01', '45'
'178.20.225.163', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.225.192', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.193', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.194', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.195', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.196', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.197', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.198', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.199', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.200', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.201', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.202', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.203', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.204', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.205', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.206', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.207', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'178.20.225.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.225.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.225.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.225.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.225.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.225.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'178.20.226.2', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.226.3', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.226.8', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.226.10', '00:50:56:BE:62:8B', 'T01', '19'
'178.20.226.11', '00:50:56:BE:B3:FC', 'T01', '19'
'178.20.226.12', '00:50:56:BE:B3:FC', 'T01', '19'
'178.20.226.13', '00:50:56:BE:90:1F', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.14', '00:50:56:BE:6E:EB', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.16', '00:50:56:BE:73:07', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.17', '00:50:56:BE:D3:D3', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.19', '00:50:56:BE:C3:5A', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.20', '00:50:56:BE:81:83', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.22', '00:50:56:BE:4A:96', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.23', '00:50:56:BE:5F:DD', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.24', '00:50:56:BE:63:54', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.25', '00:50:56:BE:AD:B8', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.26', '00:50:56:BE:34:30', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.27', '00:50:56:BE:F6:59', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.28', '00:50:56:BE:57:21', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.29', '00:50:56:BE:C7:5D', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.67', '00:50:56:BE:B9:55', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.68', '00:50:56:BE:F9:88', 'K16', '17'
'178.20.226.185', '00:50:56:BE:FF:11', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.186', '00:50:56:BE:50:75', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.187', '00:50:56:BE:8A:E3', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.188', '00:50:56:BE:C6:72', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.189', '00:50:56:BE:9D:C2', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.190', '00:50:56:BE:91:C3', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.191', '00:50:56:BE:00:01', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.192', '00:50:56:BE:81:2B', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.226.193', '00:50:56:BE:30:6D', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.194', '00:50:56:BE:F2:CC', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.226.195', '00:50:56:BE:E7:4A', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.196', '00:50:56:BE:B8:96', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.198', '00:50:56:BE:00:8C', 'K16', '21'
'178.20.226.199', '00:50:56:BE:48:31', 'K16', '32'
'178.20.226.233', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.226.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.226.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.226.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.226.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.226.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.226.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'178.20.227.2', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.227.3', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.227.72', '00:50:56:B9:BF:89', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.74', '00:50:56:B0:E2:A4', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.75', '00:50:56:B0:3E:A6', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.76', '00:50:56:B0:78:27', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.77', '00:50:56:B0:49:BD', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.79', '00:50:56:B0:E0:E5', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.80', '00:50:56:B0:E0:E5', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.81', '00:50:56:B0:E0:E5', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.82', '00:50:56:B0:E0:E5', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.83', '00:50:56:B0:E0:E5', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.84', '00:50:56:B0:E0:E5', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.86', '00:50:56:B0:22:AE', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.87', '00:50:56:B0:52:7C', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.88', '00:50:56:B0:52:7C', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.89', '00:50:56:B0:52:7C', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.90', '00:50:56:B0:19:52', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.96', '00:50:56:B0:82:54', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.97', '00:50:56:B0:4F:A4', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.98', '00:50:56:B0:F6:B8', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.99', '00:50:56:B0:1F:B8', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.227.100', '00:50:56:BE:B7:CB', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.227.117', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.227.119', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.227.120', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.227.121', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.227.122', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.227.137', '00:50:56:BE:D1:CE', 'K16', '31'
'178.20.227.150', '00:50:56:BE:64:B5', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.227.168', '00:50:56:BE:47:86', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.227.169', '00:50:56:BE:17:CC', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.227.170', '00:50:56:BE:2F:8B', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.227.171', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.172', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.173', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.174', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.175', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.176', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.177', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.178', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.179', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.180', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.181', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.182', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.183', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.184', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.185', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.186', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.187', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.188', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.189', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.190', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.191', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.192', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.193', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.194', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.195', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.196', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.197', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.198', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.199', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.200', '00:50:56:BE:EC:A0', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.227.217', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.218', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.219', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.220', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.221', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.222', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.223', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.224', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.225', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.226', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.227', '00:50:56:B0:C6:7F', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.228', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.229', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.230', '00:50:56:B0:EE:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.227.231', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.232', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.233', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.234', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.235', '00:50:56:BE:13:E0', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.236', '00:50:56:BE:13:E0', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.237', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.238', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.239', '00:50:56:BE:95:89', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.240', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.241', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.245', '00:50:56:BE:A3:FB', 'K17', '40'
'178.20.227.247', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.227.248', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.227.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.227.250', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.227.251', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.227.252', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.227.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'178.20.228.4', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.228.5', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.228.10', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.11', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.12', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.13', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.14', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.15', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.16', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.17', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.18', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.19', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.20', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.228.30', '00:50:56:B0:4E:74', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.32', '00:50:56:B0:5E:7C', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.33', '00:50:56:B0:5E:29', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.34', '00:50:56:B9:4E:91', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.35', '00:50:56:B0:EF:39', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.36', '00:50:56:B0:EF:39', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.37', '00:50:56:B0:D8:1D', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.38', '00:50:56:B0:81:50', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.39', '00:50:56:B0:24:DD', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.40', '00:50:56:B0:B1:F3', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.41', '00:50:56:B0:B1:F3', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.42', '00:50:56:B0:B1:F3', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.43', '00:50:56:B0:81:B2', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.44', '00:50:56:B0:B1:F3', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.45', '00:50:56:B0:8A:C6', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.47', '00:50:56:B0:D0:23', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.50', '00:50:56:B0:AF:5C', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.52', '00:50:56:B0:EF:39', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.54', '00:50:56:B9:BC:58', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.55', '00:50:56:B0:DA:66', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.56', '00:50:56:B0:DA:66', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.58', '00:50:56:B0:08:87', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.59', '00:50:56:B9:AB:58', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.118', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.228.120', '00:50:56:B9:20:C1', 'T01', '26'
'178.20.228.121', '00:50:56:B9:C5:4B', 'T01', '26'
'178.20.228.125', '00:50:56:B0:9C:AB', 'T01', '26'
'178.20.228.127', '00:50:56:B0:D9:BA', 'T01', '26'
'178.20.228.128', '00:50:56:B0:65:A2', 'T01', '26'
'178.20.228.149', '00:50:56:B0:A0:B0', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.228.150', '00:50:56:B0:1B:AE', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.228.151', '00:50:56:B0:7F:17', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.228.153', '00:50:56:B0:9E:CB', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.156', '00:50:56:B0:EF:39', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.157', '00:50:56:B0:29:3A', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.158', '00:50:56:B0:36:50', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.165', '00:50:56:B0:D3:C1', 'T01', '29'
'178.20.228.166', '00:50:56:B0:61:C2', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.228.168', '00:50:56:B0:94:B5', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.228.177', '00:50:56:B0:79:F0', 'K16', '3'
'178.20.228.200', '00:50:56:BE:9D:A2', 'K17', '35'
'178.20.228.202', '00:50:56:BE:9D:A2', 'K17', '35'
'178.20.228.203', '00:50:56:BE:9D:A2', 'K17', '35'
'178.20.228.204', '00:50:56:BE:9D:A2', 'K17', '35'
'178.20.228.224', '00:50:56:BE:AE:87', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.228.225', '00:50:56:BE:12:ED', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.228.236', '00:50:56:BE:A3:92', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.228.237', '00:50:56:BE:AE:87', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.228.248', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.228.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.228.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.228.251', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.228.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.229.13', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.229.14', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.229.30', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.31', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.32', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.33', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.34', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.35', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.36', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.37', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.38', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.39', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.229.100', '00:50:56:BE:A6:A0', 'T01', '10'
'178.20.229.217', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.229.219', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.229.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.229.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.229.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.229.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.229.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.229.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'178.20.230.2', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.230.10', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.230.21', '00:50:56:BE:FB:70', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.230.27', '00:50:56:BE:E4:9B', 'T01', '17'
'178.20.230.93', '00:50:56:BE:6F:AE', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.230.95', '00:50:56:BE:E7:76', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.230.130', '00:50:56:BE:B7:CB', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.230.133', '00:50:56:BE:B7:CB', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.230.137', '00:50:56:BE:D5:EC', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.230.149', '00:50:56:BE:B7:CB', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.230.152', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.230.156', '00:50:56:BE:B7:CB', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.230.160', '00:50:56:BE:FD:C1', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.230.172', '00:50:56:BE:26:81', 'K16', '22'
'178.20.230.173', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.174', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.175', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.176', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.177', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.178', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.179', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.180', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.181', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.182', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.183', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.186', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.188', '00:50:56:BE:63:B9', 'K17', '12'
'178.20.230.189', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.190', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.191', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.192', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.193', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.194', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.195', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.196', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.197', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.198', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.199', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'178.20.230.205', '00:50:56:BE:67:E7', 'T01', '42'
'178.20.230.208', '00:50:56:BE:40:99', 'T01', '42'
'178.20.230.220', '00:50:56:BE:76:4A', 'T01', '42'
'178.20.230.222', '00:50:56:BE:F2:04', 'T01', '42'
'178.20.230.233', '00:50:56:BE:52:EB', 'T01', '42'
'178.20.230.247', '00:50:56:B0:DE:38', 'T01', '1'
'178.20.230.248', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.230.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.230.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.230.251', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.230.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.231.4', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.10', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.11', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.12', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.13', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.14', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.15', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.18', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.19', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.20', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.21', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'178.20.231.23', '00:50:56:BE:5E:3D', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.24', '00:50:56:BE:03:6F', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.31', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.32', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.33', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.34', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.35', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.36', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.37', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.38', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.39', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.40', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.41', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.42', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.43', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.44', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.45', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.46', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.47', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.48', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.49', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.50', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.51', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'178.20.231.52', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.53', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.54', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.55', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.56', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.57', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.58', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.59', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.60', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.61', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.62', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.64', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.66', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.67', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.68', '00:50:56:BE:94:61', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.70', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'178.20.231.77', '00:50:56:BE:55:24', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.231.78', '00:50:56:BE:81:E9', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.80', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F9', 'K16', '13'
'178.20.231.81', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F9', 'K16', '13'
'178.20.231.82', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F9', 'K16', '13'
'178.20.231.83', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F9', 'K16', '13'
'178.20.231.84', '00:25:90:A8:9A:9F', 'K16', '11'
'178.20.231.85', '00:25:90:A8:9A:9F', 'K16', '11'
'178.20.231.86', '00:25:90:A8:9A:9F', 'K16', '11'
'178.20.231.87', '00:25:90:A8:9A:9F', 'K16', '11'
'178.20.231.89', '00:50:56:BE:68:3F', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.231.90', '00:50:56:BE:17:DA', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.92', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'178.20.231.93', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'178.20.231.94', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'178.20.231.95', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'178.20.231.99', '00:50:56:BE:93:03', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.100', '00:25:90:A4:3D:CF', 'K16', '6'
'178.20.231.101', '00:25:90:A4:3D:CF', 'K16', '6'
'178.20.231.102', '00:25:90:A4:3D:CF', 'K16', '6'
'178.20.231.103', '00:25:90:A4:3D:CF', 'K16', '6'
'178.20.231.104', '00:50:56:BE:E6:F1', 'T01', '4'
'178.20.231.114', '00:50:56:BE:DD:FC', 'T01', '4'
'178.20.231.120', '00:50:56:BE:B2:81', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.122', '00:50:56:BE:32:D2', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.123', '00:50:56:BE:B5:5C', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.124', '00:50:56:BE:99:24', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.125', '00:50:56:BE:C7:73', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.128', '00:50:56:BE:CC:7A', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.135', '00:50:56:BE:26:43', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.140', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'178.20.231.149', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'178.20.231.154', '00:50:56:BE:27:7A', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.155', '00:50:56:BE:EB:B3', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.157', '00:50:56:BE:41:AF', 'K17', '3'
'178.20.231.158', '00:50:56:BE:F1:18', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.159', '00:50:56:BE:81:47', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.160', '00:50:56:BE:D7:A1', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.161', '00:50:56:BE:98:FD', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.162', '00:50:56:BE:1E:6C', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.163', '00:50:56:BE:C9:DC', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.167', '00:50:56:BE:A6:C4', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.168', '00:50:56:BE:D3:DA', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.170', '00:50:56:BE:21:2B', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.174', '00:50:56:BE:AC:B5', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.179', '00:50:56:BE:1E:01', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.181', '00:50:56:BE:54:49', 'T01', '18'
'178.20.231.200', '00:50:56:BE:55:24', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.231.210', '00:50:56:BE:2A:56', 'T01', '17'
'178.20.231.211', '00:50:56:BE:06:91', 'T01', '17'
'178.20.231.212', '00:50:56:BE:CD:97', 'T01', '17'
'178.20.231.213', '00:50:56:BE:77:66', 'T01', '17'
'178.20.231.214', '00:50:56:BE:77:66', 'T01', '17'
'178.20.231.231', '00:50:56:BE:68:3F', 'K17', '1'
'178.20.231.248', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.231.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.231.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'178.20.231.251', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.231.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'178.20.231.254', 'B8:AC:6F:97:82:6F', 'K17', '33'
'185.9.156.3', '00:25:90:A4:56:20', 'K16', '8'
'185.9.156.4', '00:25:90:A4:55:5B', 'K16', '8'
'185.9.156.5', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.156.8', '00:25:90:A4:41:36', 'K16', '42'
'185.9.156.9', '00:1B:21:2F:69:3A', 'T01', '9'
'185.9.156.12', '00:25:90:A4:41:22', 'K16', '23'
'185.9.156.13', '00:25:90:A1:D7:07', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.156.14', '00:25:90:A1:D2:D6', 'K16', '25'
'185.9.156.15', '00:25:90:A4:44:D0', 'K16', '17'
'185.9.156.16', '00:25:90:A4:40:2F', 'K16', '17'
'185.9.156.17', '00:25:90:A1:D5:56', 'K16', '21'
'185.9.156.18', '00:25:90:A1:D2:02', 'K16', '21'
'185.9.156.19', '00:25:90:A4:3E:DE', 'K16', '19'
'185.9.156.20', '00:25:90:A4:3A:82', 'K16', '19'
'185.9.156.21', '00:25:90:A4:3E:C2', 'K16', '15'
'185.9.156.22', '00:25:90:A4:3A:74', 'K16', '15'
'185.9.156.24', '00:25:90:A4:3F:FD', 'K16', '37'
'185.9.156.25', '00:25:90:A4:42:72', 'K16', '31'
'185.9.156.26', '00:25:90:A4:41:5E', 'K16', '31'
'185.9.156.27', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F7', 'K16', '24'
'185.9.156.29', '00:25:90:A1:D5:77', 'K16', '33'
'185.9.156.31', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C3', 'K16', '12'
'185.9.156.33', '00:25:90:A8:9A:7F', 'K16', '9'
'185.9.156.35', '00:25:90:A8:9A:F9', 'K16', '13'
'185.9.156.37', '00:25:90:A8:9A:9F', 'K16', '11'
'185.9.156.38', '00:25:90:A8:9A:B7', 'K16', '7'
'185.9.156.40', '00:25:90:A8:97:46', 'K16', '35'
'185.9.156.41', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'185.9.156.43', '00:25:90:A8:9A:BE', 'K16', '44'
'185.9.156.44', '00:25:90:A8:97:42', 'K16', '44'
'185.9.156.45', '00:25:90:A4:3D:CF', 'K16', '6'
'185.9.156.48', '00:25:90:A8:97:2F', 'K16', '39'
'185.9.156.49', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.156.52', '00:25:90:A4:41:6E', 'K16', '5'
'185.9.156.53', '00:25:90:A8:9A:E8', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.156.54', '00:25:90:A8:97:2D', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.156.55', '00:25:90:A8:9A:BC', 'K16', '3'
'185.9.156.56', '00:25:90:A8:97:43', 'K16', '3'
'185.9.156.58', '00:25:90:A8:97:3C', 'K16', '40'
'185.9.156.59', '00:25:90:A8:9A:C0', 'K16', '2'
'185.9.156.60', '00:25:90:A8:97:41', 'K17', '32'
'185.9.156.62', '00:25:90:A8:97:44', 'K16', '4'
'185.9.156.63', '00:25:90:95:7A:6E', 'K16', '26'
'185.9.156.64', '00:25:90:9E:61:FB', 'K16', '26'
'185.9.156.66', '00:25:90:A8:97:77', 'K16', '1'
'185.9.156.69', '90:2B:34:A0:42:C3', 'T01', '30'
'185.9.156.70', '90:2B:34:9D:58:4F', 'T01', '2'
'185.9.156.72', '68:05:CA:12:71:FF', 'T01', '10'
'185.9.156.75', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.156.76', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.156.77', '90:2B:34:A0:42:F3', 'T01', '14'
'185.9.156.79', '90:2B:34:A8:51:6C', 'T01', '12'
'185.9.156.82', '00:01:55:12:5D:DA', 'K16', '20'
'185.9.156.83', '00:01:55:12:5D:DB', 'K16', '18'
'185.9.156.89', '00:E0:4C:46:4B:28', 'K16', '32'
'185.9.156.92', '00:50:56:BE:C1:09', 'K17', '39'
'185.9.156.100', '00:1B:21:2F:65:F4', 'T01', '1'
'185.9.156.101', '00:50:56:BE:95:CE', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.156.102', '00:02:A5:4F:26:75', 'T01', '15'
'185.9.156.105', '90:2B:34:A8:47:A0', 'T01', '5'
'185.9.156.107', '90:2B:34:A8:51:21', 'T01', '13'
'185.9.156.108', 'B8:AC:6F:97:80:3A', 'K17', '42'
'185.9.156.110', '00:1B:21:9C:03:D1', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.156.113', '68:05:CA:12:71:F8', 'T01', '26'
'185.9.156.115', '68:05:CA:11:D4:6C', 'T01', '18'
'185.9.156.118', '68:05:CA:11:C1:4B', 'T01', '29'
'185.9.156.120', '68:05:CA:11:C1:58', 'T01', '3'
'185.9.156.122', '68:05:CA:12:71:F6', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.156.127', 'E0:69:95:2E:88:90', 'T01', '38'
'185.9.156.129', '00:1B:21:2F:69:47', 'T01', '4'
'185.9.156.130', '00:50:56:BE:52:60', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.156.131', '00:50:56:BE:52:60', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.156.134', '00:50:56:BE:40:A8', 'K17', '39'
'185.9.156.135', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.156.136', 'F4:6D:04:04:BB:A7', 'T01', '31'
'185.9.156.140', 'D4:AE:52:71:23:94', 'K17', '12'
'185.9.156.141', 'D4:AE:52:72:55:3D', 'K17', '8'
'185.9.156.143', 'D4:AE:52:73:46:3C', 'K17', '10'
'185.9.156.147', '78:2B:CB:66:93:73', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.156.148', 'B8:AC:6F:97:7C:C0', 'K17', '40'
'185.9.156.151', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.156.155', '78:2B:CB:5F:5E:47', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.156.158', '68:05:CA:12:72:05', 'T01', '19'
'185.9.156.160', '68:05:CA:11:CE:C3', 'T01', '45'
'185.9.156.180', '68:05:CA:11:C1:50', 'T01', '42'
'185.9.156.189', 'BC:30:5B:E7:3E:15', 'K17', '37'
'185.9.156.203', 'BC:30:5B:D1:AF:F8', 'K17', '35'
'185.9.156.204', '00:E0:4C:45:C8:06', 'T01', '6'
'185.9.156.205', 'B8:AC:6F:97:80:38', 'K17', '42'
'185.9.156.207', '00:1B:21:2F:69:31', 'T01', '24'
'185.9.156.239', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.156.240', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.156.241', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.156.242', '00:50:56:BE:4D:97', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.156.244', '00:80:F0:D2:61:66', 'K16', '45'
'185.9.156.248', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.156.249', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.156.251', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.156.252', 'BC:30:5B:E2:25:64', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.156.253', 'BC:30:5B:E2:25:6C', 'K17', '25'
'185.9.157.2', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.157.6', '00:50:56:BE:03:89', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.157.30', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.31', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.32', '00:16:3C:C7:24:AF', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.34', '00:16:3C:C7:24:AF', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.35', '00:16:3C:C7:24:AF', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.36', '00:16:3C:C7:24:AF', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.37', '00:16:3C:C7:24:AF', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.38', '00:16:3C:C7:24:AF', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.157.51', '00:16:3C:D6:A1:BD', 'K16', '7'
'185.9.157.52', '00:02:A5:4F:26:75', 'T01', '15'
'185.9.157.54', '00:02:A5:4F:26:75', 'T01', '15'
'185.9.157.60', '00:02:A5:4F:26:75', 'T01', '15'
'185.9.157.81', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.157.91', '00:50:56:BE:C1:81', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.92', '00:50:56:BE:D8:05', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.94', '00:50:56:BE:27:F9', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.97', '00:50:56:BE:2D:5E', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.98', '00:50:56:BE:AC:86', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.100', '00:50:56:BE:45:E2', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.102', '00:50:56:BE:20:F1', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.103', '00:50:56:BE:92:41', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.114', '00:50:56:BE:64:08', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.118', '00:50:56:BE:F4:84', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.121', '00:50:56:BE:59:DE', 'T01', '35'
'185.9.157.126', '00:50:56:BE:16:C6', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.127', '00:50:56:BE:D7:6B', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.129', '00:50:56:BE:9E:55', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.130', '00:50:56:BE:E8:C3', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.131', '00:50:56:BE:E8:C3', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.135', '00:50:56:BE:DA:21', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.156', '00:50:56:BE:1C:60', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.159', '00:50:56:BE:9E:01', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.162', '00:50:56:BE:F3:2B', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.165', '00:50:56:BE:83:B2', 'K17', '4'
'185.9.157.179', '00:50:56:BE:BF:88', 'K16', '2'
'185.9.157.203', '00:50:56:BE:D4:97', 'K16', '2'
'185.9.157.219', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.157.220', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.157.221', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.157.227', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.157.228', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.157.244', '00:50:56:BE:74:D0', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.157.245', '00:50:56:BE:74:D0', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.158.7', '00:50:56:BE:64:7A', 'K16', '2'
'185.9.158.10', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'185.9.158.11', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'185.9.158.12', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'185.9.158.13', '00:25:90:A8:99:51', 'K16', '41'
'185.9.158.15', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.158.21', '00:50:56:BE:10:78', 'T01', '4'
'185.9.158.25', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.158.70', '00:50:56:BE:FD:C1', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.158.191', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.158.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.158.250', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.158.251', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.158.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.158.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.159.2', '00:50:56:BE:16:DF', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.3', '00:50:56:BE:F0:31', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.4', '00:50:56:BE:CC:7D', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.5', '00:50:56:BE:94:A6', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.6', '00:50:56:BE:46:C5', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.7', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.159.8', '00:50:56:BE:54:2C', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.9', '00:50:56:BE:FC:3D', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.10', '00:50:56:BE:96:DC', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.11', '00:50:56:BE:70:43', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.13', '00:50:56:BE:96:DC', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.14', '00:50:56:BE:1A:28', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.15', '00:50:56:BE:A8:DF', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.16', '00:50:56:BE:BE:37', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.18', '00:50:56:BE:3B:61', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.23', '00:50:56:BE:51:74', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.24', '00:50:56:BE:51:74', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.25', '00:50:56:BE:51:74', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.26', '00:50:56:BE:7C:E1', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.28', '00:50:56:BE:16:72', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.29', '00:50:56:BE:00:6F', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.31', '00:50:56:BE:73:D3', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.33', '00:50:56:BE:2D:3F', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.34', '00:50:56:BE:7B:B9', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.35', '00:50:56:BE:C0:2D', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.36', '00:50:56:BE:C1:03', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.37', '00:50:56:BE:13:E4', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.38', '00:50:56:BE:D1:FA', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.41', '00:50:56:BE:77:D1', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.44', '00:50:56:BE:CD:52', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.45', '00:50:56:BE:67:EF', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.46', '00:50:56:BE:FA:16', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.47', '00:50:56:BE:A9:F2', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.48', '00:50:56:BE:CF:88', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.49', '00:50:56:BE:F1:4B', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.50', '00:50:56:BE:49:DA', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.53', '00:50:56:BE:DC:78', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.54', '00:50:56:BE:D7:85', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.55', '00:50:56:BE:B8:7B', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.57', '00:50:56:BE:B2:D3', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.58', '00:50:56:BE:7C:A2', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.59', '00:50:56:BE:B8:98', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.60', '00:50:56:BE:26:BE', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.62', '00:50:56:BE:60:E7', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.63', '00:50:56:BE:94:AE', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.64', '00:50:56:BE:D5:E9', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.65', '00:50:56:BE:C7:33', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.68', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.69', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.70', '00:50:56:BE:A4:56', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.71', '00:50:56:BE:04:1D', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.74', '00:50:56:BE:D9:2B', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.77', '00:50:56:BE:42:B4', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.80', '00:50:56:BE:AA:5E', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.82', '00:50:56:BE:19:60', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.84', '00:50:56:BE:04:34', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.85', '00:50:56:BE:28:F5', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.86', '00:50:56:BE:49:BC', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.91', '00:50:56:BE:84:D8', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.92', '00:50:56:BE:52:60', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.94', '00:50:56:BE:61:5F', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.95', '00:50:56:BE:60:E4', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.99', '00:50:56:BE:B3:35', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.102', '00:50:56:BE:1D:D2', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.103', '00:50:56:BE:8E:8F', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.104', '00:50:56:BE:F3:AA', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.105', '00:50:56:BE:2E:C2', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.106', '00:50:56:BE:52:C4', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.108', '00:50:56:BE:E8:14', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.109', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.110', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.111', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.112', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.113', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.114', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.115', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.116', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.117', '00:50:56:BE:94:6E', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.118', '00:50:56:BE:9E:CF', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.119', '00:50:56:BE:AB:D4', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.122', '00:50:56:BE:BE:F1', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.124', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.125', '00:50:56:BE:2D:CD', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.127', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.129', '00:50:56:BE:2D:CD', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.132', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.134', '00:50:56:BE:9B:A6', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.138', '00:50:56:BE:2D:CD', 'K16', '43'
'185.9.159.141', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.159.145', '00:16:3C:D9:F3:E2', 'K16', '38'
'185.9.159.148', '00:50:56:BE:22:AB', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.149', '00:50:56:BE:09:F7', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.150', '00:50:56:BE:56:7A', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.151', '00:50:56:BE:AF:D2', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.153', '00:50:56:BE:D7:DE', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.154', '00:50:56:BE:00:B2', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.155', '00:50:56:BE:7B:6C', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.156', '00:50:56:BE:6E:66', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.158', '00:50:56:BE:DD:CD', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.160', '00:50:56:BE:A6:59', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.162', '00:50:56:BE:62:36', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.163', '00:50:56:BE:BC:57', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.166', '00:50:56:BE:20:83', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.167', '00:50:56:BE:5D:D6', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.168', '00:50:56:BE:56:47', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.170', '00:50:56:BE:CA:77', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.171', '00:50:56:BE:7E:CD', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.176', '00:50:56:BE:73:69', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.182', '00:50:56:BE:98:9A', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.184', '00:50:56:BE:AA:5E', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.189', '00:50:56:BE:E9:46', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.190', '00:50:56:BE:D6:AF', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.194', '00:50:56:BE:52:60', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.195', '00:50:56:BE:52:60', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.196', '00:50:56:BE:6E:D3', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.197', '00:50:56:BE:6E:D3', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.200', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.159.201', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.159.202', '00:04:AC:E3:E8:49', 'T01', '8'
'185.9.159.203', '00:50:56:BE:A7:B4', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.204', '00:50:56:BE:6F:DD', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.206', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.207', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.208', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.209', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.210', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.211', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.212', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.213', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.214', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.215', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.216', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.217', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.219', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.220', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.221', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.222', 'D4:AE:52:71:40:D2', 'K17', '6'
'185.9.159.223', '00:50:56:BE:F2:AC', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.224', '00:50:56:BE:F2:AC', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.225', '00:50:56:BE:F2:AC', 'T01', '17'
'185.9.159.227', '00:50:56:BE:87:A6', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.228', '00:50:56:BE:D9:A1', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.230', '00:50:56:BE:F7:08', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.232', '00:50:56:BE:5E:6A', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.233', '00:50:56:BE:4D:1E', 'K16', '42'
'185.9.159.234', '00:50:56:BE:4D:1E', 'K16', '42'
'185.9.159.237', '00:50:56:BE:F1:6D', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.238', '00:50:56:BE:FD:E5', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.243', '00:50:56:BE:B6:09', 'K17', '3'
'185.9.159.244', '00:50:56:BE:40:7D', 'K17', '1'
'185.9.159.246', '00:50:56:BE:4D:13', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.247', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.159.248', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.159.249', '84:2B:2B:62:65:16', 'K17', '11'
'185.9.159.250', '00:50:56:BE:99:B9', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.251', '00:50:56:BE:30:59', 'K16', '22'
'185.9.159.252', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'
'185.9.159.253', '00:25:90:A8:9A:EF', 'K16', '36'

Open in new window

0
Comment
Question by:3XLcom
  • 2
6 Comments
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
hcoragem earned 250 total points
ID: 39772428
Reviewing the data I realized that a process of normalization can be done due the fact that a repetitive patterns exists.

The sample data has 1073 records with 4 fields:
IP, MAC, cabinet and port, summing 37036 bytes  

From the original table
185.9.156.82, 00:01:55:12:5D:DA, K16, 20

we can generate 2 tables.

Table 1
Field 1: IP
Field 2: ID

185.9.156.82,      1

Table 2
Field 1: ID
Field 2: is the concatenation of (MAC+cabinet+port)

1       ,000155125DDA;K16;20

Sorting the Table 2 by Field2  it is easy to recognize the  repetitive patterns and
eliminate the records with duplicated data.
Now we have one record with one ID for each pattern on Field 2.  

The table 1  has 1073 records with a total of 16723 bytes and  table 2
has 494 records with  a total of 11071 bytes, totalizing 27794 bytes.
This is  25% less than the original table.
I think this saving is enough for now.

Using the correct queries on these tables , it is possible to obtain the same information as stored in the original table.

For this work I used Excel to sort the data, but I'll try to figure out
a complete solution using MySQL.

Attached are the 2 tables.  Table1a.txtTable2.txt
0
 

Author Comment

by:3XLcom
ID: 39772516
maybe instead of record everything using a container table and recording only changes should be more effective ?
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:hcoragem
ID: 39772666
Where is the startpoint?  The existing tables or or you are going to work online?
Using the existing tables is possible to analise the data and find a criteria or patterns to create new and reduced tables, but working online is very dificult to preview what is comming next and also how to retrieve information.

If you have more information about how many IPs, MACs, cabinets and ports then it is possible  to create macro addresses and codify each input, allowing big data savings.
0
 
LVL 59

Assisted Solution

by:Kevin Cross
Kevin Cross earned 250 total points
ID: 39776546
It appears you already have help, but I will throw in that MySQL read-only tables not only compress data on disk but offer performance advances for archived data.  Therefore, you could have an active table and then have one, or more (e.g., by year), archive tables.

REFMAN: http://dev.mysql.com/doc/refman/5.1/en/myisampack.html
0