Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

recommend internet research templates or software that will enable delegation of web searching and information collection

Posted on 2014-02-03
2
Medium Priority
?
257 Views
Last Modified: 2014-03-03
I am spending way too much time researching the web on a myriad of topics. Is there any software or template that will enable me to rapidly describe the information I need to an odes contractor and optimize there ability to collect and organize/ categorize their findings
0
Comment
Question by:Dov_B
2 Comments
 
LVL 24

Accepted Solution

by:
aadih earned 2000 total points
ID: 39829680
I believe: Not. Sorry.
0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:regmigrant
ID: 39843133
if you invent it I want shares
0