Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

lost rdf report

Posted on 2014-02-08
3
Medium Priority
?
326 Views
Last Modified: 2014-02-09
hi
by mistake , i delete my rdf report , but i still have the rep
is there any way to restore the report ?
0
Comment
Question by:NiceMan331
3 Comments
 
LVL 77

Accepted Solution

by:
slightwv (䄆 Netminder) earned 2000 total points
ID: 39845964
Doesn't look like you can.

See the discussion here:
https://community.oracle.com/message/2599150
0
 
LVL 22

Expert Comment

by:Helena Marková
ID: 39846529
As an addition to the previous answer, it cannot be done.
0
 

Author Comment

by:NiceMan331
ID: 39846562
well
i have to re design
thanx
0