Solved

logfile

Posted on 2014-02-26
5
183 Views
Last Modified: 2014-06-09
From this script

can u please help me to find the location of the logfile of
expdp
0
Comment
Question by:thomasliju
  • 2
5 Comments
 
LVL 76

Expert Comment

by:slightwv (䄆 Netminder)
ID: 39889565
check the online docs:
http://docs.oracle.com/cd/E11882_01/server.112/e22490/dp_export.htm#SUTIL855

If you do not specify LOGFILE:

The default behavior is to create a file named export.log in the directory referenced by the directory object specified in the DIRECTORY parameter.
0
 

Author Comment

by:thomasliju
ID: 39889611
From this information .

Can you find out..

nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 23: pwd
/backup6
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 24: cd /ldba
/ldba
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 25: ls
10gR2_migration_to_exadata/   fix.sql                       set_cgsods11.csh*             set_cgsodsui.csh*             set_sprefuat1.sh@
afiedt.buf                    fix.txt                       set_cgsods11.sh*              set_cgsodsui.sh*              set_sprefuat.csh*
analyzefinmaster.sql          foo                           set_cgsodspr.csh*             set_cgsodsut1.csh@            set_sprefuat.csh.before_rac
chk_all_invalid.log           libobk.so64.1@                set_cgsodspr.sh*              set_cgsodsut1.sh@             set_sprefuat.sh*
ck_obj.lst                    log/                          set_cgsodsqa1.csh@            set_cgsodsut.csh*             set_sprefuat.sh.before_rac
com/                          lost+found/                   set_cgsodsqa1.sh@             set_cgsodsut.sh*              shrink.sql
control.bkp                   mhf0362/                      set_cgsodsqa.csh*             set_rman_rman10g.sh*          shrink.sql.fin_master_ts
copy.txt                      null/                         set_cgsodsqa.sh*              set_sprefprd.csh              shrink.sql.tab
dead.letter                   oradiag_oracle/               set_cgsodsui1.csh@            set_sprefprd.sh               tmp/
exp_script/                   rc_syn.log                    set_cgsodsui1.sh@             set_sprefuat1.csh@
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 26: cd 10gR2_migration_to_exadata/
/ldba/10gR2_migration_to_exadata
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 27: ls
afiedt.buf                      create_public_db_links.exe      create_tablespaces.exe          idx_tablespaces.sql             recreate_dblink_with_pswd.exe
alter_user.exe                  create_public_db_links.sql      create_users.exe                impdp_sch.sh*                   role_grants.exe
alter_user.sql                  create_public_synonyms.exe      create_users.sql                job_sync.exe                    role_grants.sql
char_conv/                      create_public_synonyms.sql      exp_all_sch.sh*                 job_sync.sql                    sys_privs.exe
chg_idx_tablespace.sql          create_quotas.exe               exp_all_syns_sch.sh             logs/                           sys_privs.sql
chg_noparallel.sql              create_quotas.sql               expdp_pbc_tables.sh*            object_counts.lst.new           sys_tab_privs.exe
ck_obj.lst                      create_roles.exe                expdp_sch.sh*                   object_counts.sql               sys_tab_privs.sql
create_dblink.exe               create_roles.sql                extract_tablespaces.sql         object_counts.sql.new           system_tab_privs.exe
create_profiles.exe             create_schema_owners.exe        gen_export_schemas.sql          rc_dblink.sql                   system_tab_privs.sql
create_profiles.sql             create_schema_owners.sql        gen_export_syns_schemas.sql     rec_dblink.sql
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 28: cat expdp_sch.sh
#!/bin/sh

set -x
. /ldba/set_coreprod.sh

NLS_LANG=AMERICAN_AMERICA.WE8MSWIN1252
export NLS_LANG

USER=$1
#USER=SPAPP

LDBAPSWD=/ldba/${SERVER_ABBREV}/bin/.ldbapswd
LDBAPSWD=${LDBAPSWD}.${ORACLE_SID}
PASSWORD=`grep -w SYSTEM $LDBAPSWD | awk '{print $2}'`

expdp SYSTEM/${PASSWORD} DIRECTORY=DUMP_EXADATA DUMPFILE=expdp_${ORACLE_SID}_${USER}_%U.dmp PARALLEL=4 FILESIZE=4G JOB_NAME=expdp_job_${USER} SCHEMAS=$USER LOGFILE=expdp_${ORACLE_SID}_${USER}.log EXCLUDE=STATISTICS

exit 0
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 29: ^C
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 29: cd /backup6
/backup6
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 30: ls
a                              cgsodsdv/                      crontab/                       nohup.out                      sfiqa/
arrowprd/                      CGSODSPR/                      expdp_gc_archive.sh*           object_counts.sql.new          sfprod/
ARROWPRD11g/                   cgsodsti/                      exp_from_sprefuat/             old_exp_dmp/                   sfprod2/
ARROWTST11g/                   cgsodsti2/                     exp_prod_hugin3_20140121.log   pegaqa/                        sfprod_levels/
backup080214/                  cgsodsti_mig/                  impdp_end_user.sh              restore/                       sftest/
buprod/                        cgsodsts/                      impdp_sfdwtest_021114_0.log    rpmdev/                        spfile/
butest/                        cgsodsut/                      imp_lps.log                    sbundle/                       spoemprd/
cgsodsad/                      cmpprod/                       INSPROD11g/                    sfalpha/                       SPREFPRD11g/
cgsodsal/                      CMPUAT/                        JAN21/                         sfdev/                         sprefuat/
cgsodsdi/                      coreprod/                      lps_prf.sql                    sfew10g_migration/
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 31: cd exp_from_sprefuat/
/backup6/exp_from_sprefuat
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 32: ls
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 33: ls -lrt expdp_gc_archive.sh*
No match
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 34: ls -lart expdp_gc_archive.sh*
No match
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 35: ls
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 36: pwd
/backup6/exp_from_sprefuat
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 37: cd ..
/backup6
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 38: ls
a                              cgsodsdv/                      crontab/                       nohup.out                      sfiqa/
arrowprd/                      CGSODSPR/                      expdp_gc_archive.sh*           object_counts.sql.new          sfprod/
ARROWPRD11g/                   cgsodsti/                      exp_from_sprefuat/             old_exp_dmp/                   sfprod2/
ARROWTST11g/                   cgsodsti2/                     exp_prod_hugin3_20140121.log   pegaqa/                        sfprod_levels/
backup080214/                  cgsodsti_mig/                  impdp_end_user.sh              restore/                       sftest/
buprod/                        cgsodsts/                      impdp_sfdwtest_021114_0.log    rpmdev/                        spfile/
butest/                        cgsodsut/                      imp_lps.log                    sbundle/                       spoemprd/
cgsodsad/                      cmpprod/                       INSPROD11g/                    sfalpha/                       SPREFPRD11g/
cgsodsal/                      CMPUAT/                        JAN21/                         sfdev/                         sprefuat/
cgsodsdi/                      coreprod/                      lps_prf.sql                    sfew10g_migration/
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 39: cat expdp_gc_archive.sh*
#!/bin/sh

NLS_LANG=AMERICAN_AMERICA.UTF8
export NLS_LANG

expdp SYSTEM/sp10g_cm DIRECTORY=DATA_PUMP_DIR1 DUMPFILE=expdp_AUDIT_%U.dmp PARALLEL=2 FILESIZE=8G JOB_NAME=expdp_job_AUDIT2 schemas=GC_AUDIT  logfile=GC_AUDIT.log EXCLUDE=statistics


exit 0

nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 40: cd sprefuat
/backup6/sprefuat
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 41: ls
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 42: cd sprefuat11g
sprefuat11g: No such file or directory
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 43: cd SPREFPRD11g
SPREFPRD11g: No such file or directory
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 44: pwd
/backup6/sprefuat
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 45: cd ..
/backup6
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 46: cd SPREFPRD11g
/backup6/SPREFPRD11g
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 47: ls
DATA/     scripts/
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 48: cd DATA/
/backup6/SPREFPRD11g/DATA
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 49: ls
afiedt.buf                                  expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP_01.dmp        expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_13.dmp
exp1.sh                                     expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP_02.dmp        expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_14.dmp
exp_all_sch.sh                              expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP_03.dmp        expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_15.dmp
exp_all_syns_sch.sh                         expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP.log           expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_16.dmp
expdp_pbc_tables.sh                         expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_01.dmp             expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_17.dmp
expdp_sch.sh*                               expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_02.dmp             expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_18.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_APPUSER_01.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_03.dmp             expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_19.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_APPUSER.log                 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_04.dmp             expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_20.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_01.dmp               expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_05.dmp             expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_21.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_02.dmp               expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_06.dmp             expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_22.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_03.dmp               expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN.log                expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_23.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_04.dmp               expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_01.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_24.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS.log                  expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_02.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_25.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_01.dmp                  expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_03.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_26.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_02.dmp                  expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_04.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_27.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_03.dmp                  expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC.log                    expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_28.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_04.dmp                  expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_01.dmp           expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_29.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_05.dmp                  expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_01.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_30.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_06.dmp                  expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_02.dmp           expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_31.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_BLS.log                     expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_02.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_32.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_01.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_03.dmp           expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_33.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_02.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_03.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_34.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_03.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_04.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_35.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_04.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_05.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_36.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_05.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_06.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_37.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_06.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_07.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_38.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_07.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_08.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_39.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_08.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_09.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_40.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_09.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_10.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_41.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_10.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_11.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_42.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_11.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_12.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_43.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_12.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_13.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_44.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_13.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_14.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_45.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_14.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_15.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_15.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_16.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_RR_SPREF_ETL_USER_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_16.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_17.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_RR_SPREF_ETL_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_17.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_18.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_18.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_19.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_02.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_19.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_20.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_03.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_20.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_21.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_04.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_21.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USER_01.dmp   expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_22.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USER.log      expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_23.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_01.dmp   expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_02.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_24.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_02.dmp   expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_03.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_25.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_03.dmp   expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_04.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_26.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_04.dmp   expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_27.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER.log      expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_28.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER.log              expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_02.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_29.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER.log               expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_03.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_30.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_01.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_04.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_31.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_02.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_05.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_32.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_03.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_06.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_33.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_04.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_07.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_34.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA.log            expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_08.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_35.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_01.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_36.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_02.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_37.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_03.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_02.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_01.dmp           expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_04.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_03.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_02.dmp           expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_05.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_04.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_03.dmp           expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_06.dmp                expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_05.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_04.dmp           expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC.log                   expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_06.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR.log              expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT_01.dmp        expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ.log                   expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT_02.dmp        expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_01.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT_03.dmp        expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_02.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_02.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT.log           expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_03.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_03.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_01.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_04.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_04.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_02.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_05.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_03.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_UDAY_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_06.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_04.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_UDAY.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER.log            expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN.log               expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS_01.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_USER_01.dmp             expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_01.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS_02.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_USER.log                expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_02.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS_03.dmp
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_01.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_03.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_02.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_04.dmp              exp.sh
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_03.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA.log                 imp_all.sh*
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_04.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_01.dmp                 impdp_sch.sh*
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_05.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_02.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_APPUSER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_06.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_03.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_07.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_04.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_BLS.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_08.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA.log                    impdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_09.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_01.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_10.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_02.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_11.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_03.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_CGS_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_12.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_04.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_13.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP.log                    impdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT.log               expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_01.dmp               impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_USER_01.dmp       expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_02.dmp               impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_USER.log          expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_03.dmp               impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_01.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_04.dmp               impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_02.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT.log                  impdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_03.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_NAIC_01.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_04.dmp              expdp_sprefprd1_NAIC.log                    impdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_01.dmp      expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_01.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_EMMA.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_02.dmp      expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_02.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_03.dmp      expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_03.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_04.dmp      expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_04.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_FDIC.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE.log         expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA.log                    impdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_01.dmp.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC_01.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_01.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USE.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC_02.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_02.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC_03.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_03.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC.log             expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_04.dmp                 impdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL.log                 expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD.log                    impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER_01.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_01.dmp                impdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER_02.dmp         expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_02.dmp                impdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC.log
expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER.log            expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_03.dmp                impdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_01.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_04.dmp                impdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_02.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_ETL_USER_01.dmp       impdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_03.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_ETL_USER.log          impdp_sprefprd1_KLCA.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_04.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT.log                   impdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_05.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_01.dmp         impdp_sprefprd1_NAIC.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_06.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_02.dmp         impdp_sprefprd1_NCUA.log
expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE.log             expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_03.dmp         impdp_sprefprd1_PFAD.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DCT_01.dmp                  expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_04.dmp         impdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_ETL_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DCT.log                     expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_05.dmp         impdp_sprefprd1_QUANT.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DMSYS.log                   expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_06.dmp         impdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO_01.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_07.dmp         impdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO_02.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER.log            impdp_sprefprd1_RR_SPREF_ETL_USER.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO_03.dmp          expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_01.dmp              impdp_sprefprd1_SCOTT.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO.log             expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_02.dmp              impdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_01.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_03.dmp              impdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_02.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_04.dmp              impdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_03.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_05.dmp              impdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_04.dmp            expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_06.dmp              impdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT.log
expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE.log               expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_07.dmp              impdp_sprefprd4_CAPIQ_INCR.log
expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_01.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_08.dmp              import.log
expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_02.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_09.dmp              junk1.sh*
expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_03.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_10.dmp              junk.sh*
expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_04.dmp                 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_11.dmp              nohup.out
expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA.log                    expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_12.dmp
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 50: ls -lart
total 1127517490
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         539 Jan 23 09:22 expdp_pbc_tables.sh
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1265 Jan 30 11:55 exp_all_sch.sh
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         450 Jan 30 13:32 exp_all_syns_sch.sh
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1605 Jan 30 13:41 exp.sh
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      221184 Jan 30 22:13 expdp_sprefprd1_APPUSER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1422 Jan 30 22:13 expdp_sprefprd1_APPUSER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     31031296 Jan 30 22:14 expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     44748800 Jan 30 22:14 expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     403828736 Jan 30 22:14 expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     80388096 Jan 30 22:14 expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2586 Jan 30 22:14 expdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       69632 Jan 30 22:14 expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3051520 Jan 30 22:14 expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     365457408 Jan 30 22:15 expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     352600064 Jan 30 22:15 expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     388358144 Jan 30 22:15 expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     12800000 Jan 30 22:15 expdp_sprefprd1_BLS_05.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3205 Jan 30 22:15 expdp_sprefprd1_BLS.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3492745216 Jan 30 22:18 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3478851584 Jan 30 22:18 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1762119680 Jan 30 22:19 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3892776960 Jan 30 22:19 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       14422 Jan 30 22:19 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     8421376 Jan 30 22:20 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     7041024 Jan 30 22:20 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     261570560 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1058762752 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1107783680 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     924135424 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER_02.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2996 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      151552 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1431 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CGS_USER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      241664 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1485 Jan 30 22:21 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_USER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     14938112 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     5148672 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      122880 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      471040 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3764 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     54415360 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     83415040 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     225005568 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     99766272 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE_02.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        7878 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4354048 Jan 30 22:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      122880 Jan 30 22:23 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1077248 Jan 30 22:23 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4023 Jan 30 22:23 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      143360 Jan 30 22:23 expdp_sprefprd1_DCT_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1337 Jan 30 22:23 expdp_sprefprd1_DCT.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3694592 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       53248 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     2723840 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2757 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     9994240 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       40960 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     44068864 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      552960 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2113 Jan 30 22:24 expdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     106512384 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      126976 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     460587008 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     86106112 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4622 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EMMA.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       12288 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      110592 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      446464 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3050 Jan 30 22:25 expdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     17145856 Jan 30 22:26 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      245760 Jan 30 22:26 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     286449664 Jan 30 22:27 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     286437376 Jan 30 22:27 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     286445568 Jan 30 22:27 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     55558144 Jan 30 22:27 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN_05.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3151 Jan 30 22:27 expdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     37040128 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     34672640 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     187846656 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     217989120 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3594 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FDIC.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      131072 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       65536 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     8318976 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2886 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      163840 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1521 Jan 30 22:28 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     633544704 Jan 30 22:29 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     927666176 Jan 30 22:29 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     815968256 Jan 30 22:29 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     929374208 Jan 30 22:29 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       25756 Jan 30 22:29 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     7675904 Jan 30 22:30 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      352256 Jan 30 22:30 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      258048 Jan 30 22:30 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     11407360 Jan 30 22:30 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        5679 Jan 30 22:30 expdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      983040 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       69632 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     10215424 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2421 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     9539584 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       86016 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     103911424 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     7516160 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3891 Jan 30 22:31 expdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     102109184 Jan 30 22:32 expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1556480 Jan 30 22:32 expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     244195328 Jan 30 22:33 expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     98557952 Jan 30 22:33 expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       18402 Jan 30 22:33 expdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     2342494208 Jan 30 22:37 expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4189081600 Jan 30 22:37 expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3089436672 Jan 30 22:37 expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4147826688 Jan 30 22:37 expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       16995 Jan 30 22:37 expdp_sprefprd1_KLCA.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     13369344 Jan 30 22:38 expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     12869632 Jan 30 22:38 expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       36864 Jan 30 22:38 expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     14598144 Jan 30 22:38 expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1995 Jan 30 22:38 expdp_sprefprd1_LDAP.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     33759232 Jan 30 22:38 expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     392044544 Jan 30 22:38 expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     709431296 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     242278400 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3129 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT.log
drwxr-xr-x   4 oracle   oinstall       4 Jan 30 22:39 ../
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      143360 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_NAIC_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1346 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_NAIC.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     44797952 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     49876992 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       69632 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     11280384 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2879 Jan 30 22:39 expdp_sprefprd1_NCUA.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     601198592 Jan 30 22:40 expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     787914752 Jan 30 22:40 expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     756400128 Jan 30 22:40 expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     813047808 Jan 30 22:40 expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4557 Jan 30 22:40 expdp_sprefprd1_PFAD.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      147456 Jan 30 22:44 expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_ETL_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1435 Jan 30 22:44 expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      143360 Jan 30 22:50 expdp_sprefprd1_RR_SPREF_ETL_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1463 Jan 30 22:50 expdp_sprefprd1_RR_SPREF_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      913408 Jan 30 22:50 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     50655232 Jan 30 22:50 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       69632 Jan 30 22:50 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     23408640 Jan 30 22:50 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB_02.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2964 Jan 30 22:50 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       65536 Jan 30 22:51 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     92831744 Jan 30 22:51 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     71380992 Jan 30 22:51 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     68816896 Jan 30 22:51 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA_02.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2799 Jan 30 22:51 expdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       28672 Jan 30 22:51 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       20480 Jan 30 22:51 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1417187328 Jan 30 22:55 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_07.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 22:55 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1148096512 Jan 30 22:55 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_08.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 22:55 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 22:55 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1345949696 Jan 30 22:55 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES_06.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2364 Jan 30 22:55 expdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     64012288 Jan 30 22:57 expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     217309184 Jan 30 22:57 expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3052388352 Jan 30 22:58 expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3152703488 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3136831488 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     301608960 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI_05.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4754 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     37261312 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002       49152 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     247627776 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     113823744 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT_02.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2310 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      167936 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_UDAY_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1643 Jan 30 22:59 expdp_sprefprd1_UDAY.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002      233472 Jan 30 23:00 expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1015808 Jan 30 23:00 expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1548288 Jan 30 23:00 expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS_03.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        7084 Jan 30 23:00 expdp_sprefprd1_WKSYS.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:22 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:26 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:27 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:27 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:27 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:28 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:29 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:29 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:30 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:30 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_07.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:30 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:30 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_08.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:31 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:31 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_07.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:32 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_09.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:32 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_07.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:32 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_08.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:33 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:34 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:37 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_07.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:37 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_08.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:37 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_08.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:41 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_09.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:42 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_10.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:42 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:42 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_09.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     13729792 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_13.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1463316480 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_12.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_10.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_11.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     2712113152 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_10.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_12.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_09.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1812283392 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_11.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       35069 Jan 30 23:43 expdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:44 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_11.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:45 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_10.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:46 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_13.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:46 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_12.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:46 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:46 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:47 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_12.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:48 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_11.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:51 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_14.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:51 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_13.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:53 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_13.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:53 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:53 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_15.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:55 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_15.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:56 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_17.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:56 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_16.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:57 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_14.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:58 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_16.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:58 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 30 23:59 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_15.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     166711296 Jan 30 23:59 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_19.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     591056896 Jan 30 23:59 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_18.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:00 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_18.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:01 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_17.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:02 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_20.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:04 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_19.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:05 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_20.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:05 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_19.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:06 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_17.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:06 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_16.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:06 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_21.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:06 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_22.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:09 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_18.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3704438784 Jan 31 00:10 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_21.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:10 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     113704960 Jan 31 00:10 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_20.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002      155058 Jan 31 00:10 expdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:10 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_22.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:10 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_21.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:13 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_24.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:13 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_23.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:14 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_23.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:15 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_25.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:15 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_26.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:17 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_26.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:20 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_28.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:20 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_25.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:20 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_27.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:21 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_27.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:22 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_28.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:23 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_29.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:24 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_30.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:26 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_29.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:26 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_31.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:29 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_30.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:29 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_32.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:31 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_31.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:31 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_32.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:31 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:31 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:31 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_34.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:31 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:32 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_33.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:33 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_35.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     233381888 Jan 31 00:33 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_39.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     320258048 Jan 31 00:34 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_40.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:34 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_36.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3234344960 Jan 31 00:36 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_35.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     181391360 Jan 31 00:36 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_36.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:36 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_33.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3631165440 Jan 31 00:36 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_34.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:36 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_38.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     469340160 Jan 31 00:37 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3154223104 Jan 31 00:37 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_24.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     866537472 Jan 31 00:37 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_37.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4080242688 Jan 31 00:37 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_14.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       14332 Jan 31 00:37 expdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:38 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_41.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:40 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_42.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:42 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_43.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:44 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_44.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1439399936 Jan 31 00:45 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_45.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 00:45 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1316880384 Jan 31 00:45 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS_37.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       10067 Jan 31 00:45 expdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         943 Jan 31 01:34 expdp_sprefprd1_DMSYS.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4890624 Jan 31 01:35 expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     124530688 Jan 31 01:35 expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1410801664 Jan 31 01:38 expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1442779136 Jan 31 01:38 expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1448026112 Jan 31 01:38 expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     13123584 Jan 31 01:38 expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE_06.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3270 Jan 31 01:38 expdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4000616448 Jan 31 01:43 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     523120640 Jan 31 01:43 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 01:43 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 01:46 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_06.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1585700864 Jan 31 01:47 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_07.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 01:47 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3789492224 Jan 31 01:47 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER_03.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        5121 Jan 31 01:47 expdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER.log
-rwxr-xr-x   1 ratadmin 1002         472 Jan 31 03:08 expdp_sch.sh*
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1740451840 Jan 31 03:10 expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 03:13 expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 03:16 expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_04.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 03:18 expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_05.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 03:20 expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     3488800768 Jan 31 03:20 expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC_06.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2888 Jan 31 03:20 expdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC.log
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 03:23 expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_02.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     4294967296 Jan 31 03:23 expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_01.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1142509568 Jan 31 03:23 expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_03.dmp
-rw-r-----   1 ratadmin 1002     1468477440 Jan 31 03:24 expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_04.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4526 Jan 31 03:24 expdp_sprefprd1_QUANT.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002          42 Jan 31 03:26 exp1.sh
-rwxr-xr-x   1 ratadmin 1001        1898 Jan 31 12:11 imp_all.sh*
-rwxr-xr-x   1 ratadmin 1001         736 Jan 31 13:46 impdp_sch.sh*
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         669 Jan 31 13:46 impdp_sprefprd4_CAPIQ_INCR.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         623 Jan 31 16:14 import.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2687 Jan 31 16:51 impdp_sprefprd1_CREDITSCOPE.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2360 Jan 31 16:52 impdp_sprefprd1_DROOLS_REPO.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1661 Jan 31 16:53 impdp_sprefprd1_DSP_CACHE.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       34286 Jan 31 16:59 impdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4250 Jan 31 17:05 impdp_sprefprd1_EMMA.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2649 Jan 31 17:07 impdp_sprefprd1_EXCEPTION_REP.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3162 Jan 31 17:08 impdp_sprefprd1_FDIC.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2583 Jan 31 17:08 impdp_sprefprd1_EXPERIAN.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         683 Jan 31 17:12 impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USE.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1193 Jan 31 17:12 impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_APP_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       25518 Jan 31 17:14 impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        5611 Jan 31 17:16 impdp_sprefprd1_FIN_METADATA.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        9510 Jan 31 17:29 impdp_sprefprd1_FTIDC.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2018 Jan 31 17:40 impdp_sprefprd1_GLOBALINSIGHT.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3532 Jan 31 17:43 impdp_sprefprd1_GLP_ADMIN.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       20684 Jan 31 17:45 impdp_sprefprd1_GLPMETA.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4191 Jan 31 17:55 impdp_sprefprd1_QUANT.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       19231 Jan 31 18:51 impdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       28696 Jan 31 18:51 impdp_sprefprd1_KLCA.log
-rwxr-xr-x   1 ratadmin 1001         137 Jan 31 18:53 junk.sh*
-rwxr-xr-x   1 ratadmin 1001         100 Jan 31 18:55 junk1.sh*
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        3995 Jan 31 18:56 impdp_sprefprd1_MARKIT.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        6296 Jan 31 18:57 impdp_sprefprd1_NCUA.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4125 Jan 31 18:59 impdp_sprefprd1_PFAD.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        5303 Jan 31 18:59 impdp_sprefprd1_REF_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        6497 Jan 31 19:00 impdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_AEB.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4983 Jan 31 19:00 impdp_sprefprd1_SPAINBANKS_CECA.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1868 Jan 31 19:01 impdp_sprefprd1_TULLETT.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1001          65 Jan 31 19:09 afiedt.buf
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4174 Jan 31 19:10 impdp_sprefprd1_TOYOKEIZAI.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         683 Jan 31 19:12 impdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER_01.dmp.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2492 Jan 31 19:13 impdp_sprefprd1_FIN_MASTER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002      153683 Jan 31 19:30 impdp_sprefprd1_FINMASTER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1032 Jan 31 19:45 impdp_sprefprd1_NAIC.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1136 Jan 31 19:46 impdp_sprefprd1_RR_SPREF_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2966 Jan 31 19:53 impdp_sprefprd1_SPINDEXSERVICES.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4352 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_BLS.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        5508 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_CDC.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       23986 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_APPUSER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2247 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_ARCHIVE.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        4166 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_AUGEAS.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       32324 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_COMPUSTAT_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       13201 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_CAPIQ_INCR.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        5483 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1608 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_CGS_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002       19012 Jan 31 19:58 impdp_sprefprd1_CGS_ETL_USER.log
-rw-------   1 ratadmin 1001      298370 Jan 31 19:58 nohup.out
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        1111 Jan 31 20:03 impdp_sprefprd1_QUANT_ETL_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002         659 Jan 31 20:04 impdp_sprefprd1_SCOTT.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        7204 Jan 31 20:44 impdp_sprefprd1_REUTERS.log
drwxrwxrwx   2 ratadmin 1002         388 Feb  2 23:38 ./
-rw-r--r--   1 oracle   oinstall   40960 Feb  2 23:38 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER_02.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 oracle   oinstall 8015872 Feb  2 23:38 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER_01.dmp
-rw-r--r--   1 oracle   oinstall    2665 Feb  2 23:38 expdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER.log
-rw-r--r--   1 ratadmin 1002        2329 Feb  2 23:40 impdp_sprefprd1_COMUTIL_USER.log
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 51: pwd
/backup6/SPREFPRD11g/DATA
nj09mhf0362[oracle:sprefuat1] 52:

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 76

Accepted Solution

by:
slightwv (䄆 Netminder) earned 500 total points
ID: 39889627
Please do not post a bunch of random information and ask for us to just look through it.

Try to understand what it is you are doing then you will not need to ask us to look through all the information.


Look at this part of your expdp command:
DIRECTORY=DUMP_EXADATA
and
LOGFILE=expdp_${ORACLE_SID}_${USER}.log


So, look in whatever folder the database directory called DUMP_EXADATA is using, then in that folder look for a file:  expdp_${ORACLE_SID}_${USER}.log

where ORACLE_SID and USER are the shell script variables.
0
 
LVL 22

Expert Comment

by:Steve Wales
ID: 40121507
This question has been classified as abandoned and is closed as part of the Cleanup Program. See the recommendation for more details.
0