Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Buy visual studio pro with out MSDN

Posted on 2014-04-08
2
Medium Priority
?
405 Views
Last Modified: 2014-04-25
I would want to buy Visual Studio without MSDN

Thank you

Anthony
0
Comment
Question by:Anthony Matovu
2 Comments
 
LVL 35

Accepted Solution

by:
Dan Craciun earned 1000 total points
ID: 39985392
Get it from Microsoft store: http://www.microsoftstore.com/

HTH,
Dan
0
 
LVL 20

Assisted Solution

by:hes
hes earned 1000 total points
ID: 39986538
Also have a look on Ebay
0