[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Create Outlook 2013 account

Posted on 2014-04-14
2
Medium Priority
?
287 Views
Last Modified: 2014-05-06
I need to create an Outlook 2013 Account. I have not previously used Outlook 2013.

How do I do this. Screen shots and some written directions would be most helpful.

Mike
0
Comment
Question by:mgross333
2 Comments
 
LVL 22

Accepted Solution

by:
Haresh Nikumbh earned 2000 total points
ID: 39999950
you can check below link to setup Email account in outlook 2013

Setup Email acccount in Outlook 2013


http://www.inmotionhosting.com/support/email/outlook/2013
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Shahnawaz Ahmed
ID: 39999978
Please go at the below link which will clarify the things.

https://my.bluehost.com/cgi/help/outlook-2013
0