[Webinar] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

What am I missing in my code?

Posted on 2014-08-13
35
Medium Priority
?
327 Views
Last Modified: 2014-08-14
Hi Experts,

I've found this classic asp script called treeview at http://www.treeview.net It has a database demo that uses single table  from MS Access.

The script :

And the MS Access table:


Now I'd like it to work with MS SQL.
So I create a table in DB with this script:

I fill my database with data and give the ParentID from the root folder the value -1

And change my code a little to:
<%@ Language=VBScript %>
<% 
option explicit 
Response.Expires=-1
%>
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- Copyright (c) 2006 by Conor O'Mahony.                     -->
<!-- For enquiries, please email GubuSoft@GubuSoft.com.        -->
<!-- Please keep all copyright notices below.                  -->
<!-- Original author of TreeView script is Marcelino Martins.  -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- This document includes the TreeView script.  The TreeView -->
<!-- script can be found at http://www.TreeView.net.  The      -->
<!-- script is Copyright (c) 2006 by Conor O'Mahony.           -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- The Response.Expires=-1 will make sure the page is not    -->
<!-- cached.  If the page is cached and the database changes,  -->
<!-- the new tree will not be shown.                           -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<%
Dim Conn
Set Conn = Server.CreateObject("ADODB.Connection")
Conn.Open("Provider=SQLOLEDB;Data Source=mysource;Initial Catalog=mycatalog; User ID=myuser; Password=mypassword;")

' This is a recursive function; it will find the children directly under 
' a node and then call itself for each of those children in order to find 
' the grand-children.  For each entry in the DB that this function finds, 
' it sends a snippet of JavaScript to the browser with the Treeview 
' commands necessary for the construction of a node (either a folder or 
' a doc).
' 
' conn:          is an ADODB.Connection opened on a database with a table 
'                called NodesTable
' parentId:      is the value of the ParentID field for a record in the 
'                database
' parentObject:  is the name of the JavaScript variable used to define 
'                the parent
sub outputJavascriptForRoot(Conn)
    dim rsHits, queryString
    queryString = "SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE (ParentID=-1)"
    Set rsHits = Server.CreateObject("ADODB.Recordset")

    rsHits.Open queryString, Conn 

    outputJavascriptForSubFolder Conn, rsHits("NodeID"), rsHits("NodeName"), "fSub1"
    
    response.write "foldersTree = fSub1"
end sub


sub outputJavascriptForSubFolder(Conn, folderId, nodeName, fName)
    dim rsHits, queryString, gFldStr, gLnkStr, fi, subFolders, di

    queryString = "SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=" & folderId & ") AND (IsFolder=1)) ORDER BY NodeName"

    Set rsHits = Server.CreateObject("ADODB.Recordset")
    rsHits.Open queryString, Conn

    fi=1
    do while not rsHits.EOF
        outputJavascriptForSubFolder Conn, rsHits("NodeID"), rsHits("NodeName"), fName & "Sub" & fi
        rsHits.MoveNext
        fi=fi+1
    loop

    response.write fName & " = " & "gFld('" & nodeName & "', 'javascript:parent.op();')" & VbCrLf
    response.write fName & ".xID = " & folderId & VbCrLf

    ' Call the addChildren function
    response.write fName & ".addChildren(["

    ' member of the list argument to addChildren
    if not rsHits.BOF then rsHits.MoveFirst()
    fi=1
    do while not rsHits.EOF
        if fi>1 then response.write ", "
        response.write fName & "Sub" & fi
        rsHits.MoveNext
        fi=fi+1
    loop
    rsHits.close
    subFolders = fi-1 'Count how many

    queryString = "SELECT NodeID, NodeName, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=" & folderId & ") AND (IsFolder=False)) ORDER BY NodeName"
    rsHits.Open queryString, Conn
    di = 1
    do while not rsHits.EOF
        if di>1 or subFolders > 0 then response.write ", "
        response.write "['" & rsHits("NodeName") & "', '" & rsHits("Link") &"']"
        rsHits.MoveNext
        di = di + 1
    loop

    response.write "])" & VbCrLf 'Close addChildren function

    ' xID's for docs
    if not rsHits.BOF then rsHits.MoveFirst()
    di = subFolders
    do while not rsHits.EOF
        response.write fName & ".children[" & di & "].xID = " & rsHits("NodeID") & VbCrLf
        rsHits.MoveNext
        di = di+1
    loop

    rsHits.close

end sub
%>

<HTML>

 <HEAD>
  <STYLE>
   BODY {
     background-color: white;}
   TD {
     font-size: 10pt; 
     font-family: verdana,helvetica; 
     text-decoration: none;
     white-space:nowrap;}
   A {
     text-decoration: none;
     color: black}
  </STYLE>

  <!-- As in a client-side tree, all the tree infrastructure   -->
  <!-- is put in place within the <HEAD> block, but the actual -->
  <!-- tree rendering is trigered within the <BODY>.           -->

  <!-- Code for browser detection. DO NOT REMOVE.              -->
  <SCRIPT src="ua.js"></SCRIPT>

  <!-- Infrastructure code for the TreeView. DO NOT REMOVE.    -->
  <SCRIPT src="ftiens4.js"></SCRIPT>

  <SCRIPT>
   USETEXTLINKS = 1
   STARTALLOPEN = 0
   PRESERVESTATE = 1
   ICONPATH = '' 
   HIGHLIGHT = 1

   <!-- Execution of the code that actually builds the specific -->
   <!-- tree.  The variable foldersTree is created with calls   -->
   <!-- to gFld, insFld, and insDoc.                            -->
   <% 
   outputJavascriptForRoot Conn
   %>

   // Load a page as if a node on the tree was clicked (to
   // synchronize the frames).  Also highlights selection if 
   // highlighting is chosen.
   function loadSynchPage(xID) 
   {
     var folderObj;
     docObj = parent.treeframe.findObj(xID);
     docObj.forceOpeningOfAncestorFolders();
     parent.treeframe.clickOnLink(xID,docObj.link,'basefrm'); 
 
     // Scroll the tree window to show the selected node.
     // Note that the code in this function might need to be 
     // chnaged to work with frameless pages.  Also note that
     // the scrolling does not work with NS4 browsers.
     if (typeof parent.treeframe.document.body != "undefined")
       parent.treeframe.document.body.scrollTop=docObj.navObj.offsetTop
   } 
  </SCRIPT>

 </HEAD>

 <BODY topmargin="16" marginheight="16">

 <!------------------------------------------------------------->
 <!-- IMPORTANT NOTICE:                                       -->
 <!-- Removing the following link will prevent this script    -->
 <!-- from working.  Unless you purchase the registered       -->
 <!-- version of TreeView, you must include this link.        -->
 <!-- If you make any unauthorized changes to the following   -->
 <!-- code, you will violate the user agreement.  If you want -->
 <!-- to remove the link, see the online FAQ for instructions -->
 <!-- on how to obtain a version without the link.            -->
 <!------------------------------------------------------------->
 <DIV style="position:absolute; top:0; left:0;"><TABLE border=0><TR><TD><FONT size=-2><A style="font-size:7pt;text-decoration:none;color:silver" href="http://www.treemenu.net/" target=_blank>Javascript Tree Menu</A></FONT></TD></TR></TABLE></DIV>

  <!-- Build the browser's objects and display default view  -->
  <!-- of the tree.                                          -->
  <SCRIPT>
   initializeDocument()
   // Click the Parakeet link
   loadSynchPage(506027036)
  </SCRIPT>
  <NOSCRIPT>
   A tree for site navigation will open here if you enable JavaScript in your browser.
  </NOSCRIPT>

 </BODY>

</HTML>

Open in new window


I changed the conn to MSSQL (line 23)
And changed the query in line 54 (“IsFolder=True“  into “IsFolder=1“)

But without getting any output or error. It look like I'm doing something wrong in the connection but can't find out what it is.
0
Comment
Question by:Steynsk
  • 18
  • 8
  • 7
  • +1
35 Comments
 
LVL 34

Accepted Solution

by:
Big Monty earned 450 total points
ID: 40258233
are you getting any values back from this query if you hard code an ID into it?

SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=" & folderId & ") AND (IsFolder=1)) ORDER BY NodeName

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Big Monty
ID: 40258241
and just to clarify, your statement on line 23 (conn.open) doesn't produce any errors, correct?
0
 
LVL 49

Assisted Solution

by:PortletPaul
PortletPaul earned 100 total points
ID: 40258297
In case it's relevant:
isFolder is nullable, unlike the Access Yes/No field, that means isFolder can have 3 values:
 1 (yes) 0 (no) NULL (undetermined)

I agree with Dave, but would go a step further, what happens in SSMS (or a sql tool) with:

DECLARE @folderId int

SET @folderId = 1 --<< use a value you know should exist

SELECT
      NodeID
    , NodeName
    , IsFolder
    , ParentID
    , Link
FROM NodesTable
WHERE ParentID = @folderId
      AND IsFolder = 1
ORDER BY
      NodeName

Open in new window

if nothing is returned try removing " AND IsFolder = 1"
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258301
Hi Big Monty,

Thank you for your quick response.

Yes this query:
SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=0) AND (IsFolder=1)) ORDER BY NodeName

returns the root folder values.

And Ii'm getting no error from the code.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258302
Sorry

SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=-1) AND (IsFolder=1)) ORDER BY NodeName

this query returns the root folder in MS SQL manager.
0
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:PortletPaul
ID: 40258306
Then my post is satisfied also.
0
 
LVL 54

Assisted Solution

by:Scott Fell, EE MVE
Scott Fell,  EE MVE earned 450 total points
ID: 40258307
In ms access, TRUE is actually -1.  The BIT data type is supposed to convert non zero data to 1.  I think I have run into issues with this in the past but using access for me was a long time ago.

Try using IsFolder <> 0

Also, for kicks, output the data on your asp page and see what it looks like.  Just drop the where clause and loop through the data

 queryString = "SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable"

Then loop through and response.write each data.  Make sure there is data and note the output.  Check for odd spaces by using something like response.write("|"&rs("data_field")&
"|")

You shouldn't have any spaces in a bit, but it helps with your other fields.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258313
In the access DB the NodeID is an Autonumber field and in my MSSQL it is not. Could this perhaps cause the problem?
0
 
LVL 54

Expert Comment

by:Scott Fell, EE MVE
ID: 40258321
Good catch.  You probably don't need the ID.  Change ID to NodeID as IDENTITY.

[ID] [int] IDENTITY(1,1) NOT NULL,
      [NodeID] [nvarchar](50) NULL,

to

[NodeID] [int] IDENTITY(1,1) NOT NULL,
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258330
No the IsFolder=1 works in the MS sql Management studio so that's not the problem.

And Scott can you be more specific what I should do? I don't understand what I should do and where.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258334
No I populate the NodeID with a VBS script and the value is coming from an application I can't have influence on. So I cant set it to autonumber.
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Big Monty
ID: 40258347
are you committed to using this component or are you open to using a different solution, based on jquery and json data, such as jsTree?

if not, that's fine, I only suggest jsTree as it's much simpler to set up in conjunction with the aspJSON component, which can easily transform data from a database into JSON format.

either way, we'll get it working for you :)
0
 
LVL 54

Expert Comment

by:Scott Fell, EE MVE
ID: 40258352
You have 2 sql statements. Line 40 and 54 above.  The first  is looking for ParentID=-1.    Are you sure the data is negative and populated?  In the 2nd sql you are looking for IsFolder=1 and my suggestion was IsFolder <> 0.  As Paul pointed out, are there any NULL values in that field?


  queryString = "SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE (ParentID=-1)"

    queryString = "SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=" & folderId & ") AND (IsFolder=1)) ORDER BY NodeName"
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258359
Yes of course I am. It is the end result that counts. I'd like to have a tree view of my database stored structure. I've started with two tables. One with folders and one with documents. So if you prefer using another DB layout that's oké as well.

I appreciate all the help I can get.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258376
Scott Both queries work when I use them in my MS SQL management studio.  

SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=384) AND (IsFolder=1)) ORDER BY NodeName  

returns 5 records

SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE (ParentID=-1)

returns the root folder like it should.
0
 
LVL 54

Expert Comment

by:Scott Fell, EE MVE
ID: 40258377
Well, this is just a JS project although much older than js tree.  You are not stuck using their db layout.  You can see from the demo it works with pure html so you can set the fields to whatever you want.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258381
I don't know if it helps but this a data sample:

table1.JPG
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40258404
the JSTree distribution has a sql file in its zip file together with PHP files. I guess i've to translate PHP into ASP to make the DB version work?
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Big Monty
ID: 40258408
So if you prefer using another DB layout that's oké as well.

well, ultimately it's your site, so it the decision is entirely up to you :)

should you decide to move to jsTree, I have a few questions before we get to the coding. I also suggest reading some of the documentation on how to populate the tree view, whether or not you want to use json or straight html:

http://www.jstree.com/docs/html/
http://www.jstree.com/docs/json/

on to the questions:

1) are you familiar with json at all?
2) is this tree view going to be constantly changing? in other words, is the data going to be dynamic (stored in the database) or is it going to be the same with little changes going forward?
3) if you are familiar with json, do you prefer it over straight up HTML?

once we have answers to that, I think it'll help clarify what direction to head in.
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Big Monty
ID: 40258410
the JSTree distribution has a sql file in its zip file together with PHP files. I guess i've to translate PHP into ASP to make the DB version work?

yes, but we can help you do that, that's the easy part :)
0
 
LVL 54

Expert Comment

by:Scott Fell, EE MVE
ID: 40258454
Is the data sample your own?  or from the mdb?  I see TRUE/FALSE so that must be the MDB.  If not, you can see the issue.
0
 
LVL 54

Expert Comment

by:Scott Fell, EE MVE
ID: 40258459
Oh, that must be the SQL since you have ID.  

Try

    queryString = "SELECT NodeID, NodeName, IsFolder, ParentID, Link FROM NodesTable WHERE ((ParentID=" & folderId & ") AND (IsFolder=TRUE)) ORDER BY NodeName"
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260000
Scott,

I've tried it. It resulted in an error but after adding quotes to the True I got the same result in SQL management studio and again no result or error in the page.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260337
Hi Big Monty,

The data is daily renewed. The database gets truncated every night and refilled by a .vbs script that is triggered by an AT job to run every night. The VBS script reads out an XML file on our internal network. The script stores the values in the database and this database is accessible from our DMZ site. This site should present the structure.

I know there are other ways to do this but we have our reasons to do it like this.
I am not very familiar with json but did some copy pase, alter work in json scripts.

I have been looking at Fancytree but did got stuck making it work based on my database table. The biggest problem for me was to build up the HTML <li> <lu>  structure  in the right way. The nested structure made it a little to difficult for me. I succeeded in one level parent-child relation but did not succeed in enabling more sub-sub relations.

This is a part of my script using another database table:
query = "SELECT * FROM externemappen WHERE parentID=0;"
Set RS = Server.CreateObject("ADODB.Recordset")
RS.Open query, CS
response.write("<li class=""folder expanded""> " & RS("folderName"))
response.write("<ul>")
subNodes(RS("folderID"))
RS.Close

Sub subNodes(parentID)
	query = "SELECT * FROM externemappen WHERE parentID="&parentID&";"
	Set RS1 = Server.CreateObject("ADODB.Recordset")
	RS1.Open query, CS
	parentnumber=0
	Do While Not RS1.EOF
		parentnumber = parentnumber+1
		response.write("<li class=""folder""> " & RS1("folderName")) & vbCrLf
		'subsubNodes(RS1("folderID"))
		RS1.MoveNext
	Loop
	response.write("<ul>")
	RS1.Close
end sub

Sub subsubNodes(parentID)
	query = "SELECT * FROM externemappen WHERE parentID="&parentID&";"
	Set RS2 = Server.CreateObject("ADODB.Recordset")
	RS2.Open query, CS
	parentnumber=0
	Do While Not RS2.EOF
		parentnumber = parentnumber+1
		
		response.write("<li class=""folder""> " & RS2("folderName")) & vbCrLf
	
		'ChildNodes(RS("folderID"))
	RS2.MoveNext
		
	Loop
	response.write("<ul>")
	RS2.Close

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 54

Expert Comment

by:Scott Fell, EE MVE
ID: 40260345
>I've tried it. It resulted in an error

There is no law that says the field has to be a bit.  Try going with field type INT and use 1's and 0's.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260484
After changing the datatype to int and changing the sql in the code no output. But in SQL managment studio the expected output.

Is my I know my connect string is a working one in other pages using this database. But still it looks like it is not connected. What would the best way to test this?
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260566
I've discovered something strange:

I've looked in to the source of the frame that should present the tree view and found out that the data is in the file but it just does not show:

<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- Copyright (c) 2006 by Conor O'Mahony.                     -->
<!-- For enquiries, please email GubuSoft@GubuSoft.com.        -->
<!-- Please keep all copyright notices below.                  -->
<!-- Original author of TreeView script is Marcelino Martins.  -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- This document includes the TreeView script.  The TreeView -->
<!-- script can be found at http://www.TreeView.net.  The      -->
<!-- script is Copyright (c) 2006 by Conor O'Mahony.           -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- The Response.Expires=-1 will make sure the page is not    -->
<!-- cached.  If the page is cached and the database changes,  -->
<!-- the new tree will not be shown.                           -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->


<HTML>

 <HEAD>
  <STYLE>
   BODY {
     background-color: white;}
   TD {
     font-size: 10pt; 
     font-family: verdana,helvetica; 
     text-decoration: none;
     white-space:nowrap;}
   A {
     text-decoration: none;
     color: black}
  </STYLE>

  <!-- As in a client-side tree, all the tree infrastructure   -->
  <!-- is put in place within the <HEAD> block, but the actual -->
  <!-- tree rendering is trigered within the <BODY>.           -->

  <!-- Code for browser detection. DO NOT REMOVE.              -->
  <SCRIPT src="ua.js"></SCRIPT>

  <!-- Infrastructure code for the TreeView. DO NOT REMOVE.    -->
  <SCRIPT src="ftiens4.js"></SCRIPT>

  <SCRIPT>
   USETEXTLINKS = 1
   STARTALLOPEN = 0
   PRESERVESTATE = 1
   ICONPATH = '' 
   HIGHLIGHT = 1

   <!-- Execution of the code that actually builds the specific -->
   <!-- tree.  The variable foldersTree is created with calls   -->
   <!-- to gFld, insFld, and insDoc.                            -->
   fSub1Sub1Sub1 = gFld('Algemeen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub1.xID = 405
fSub1Sub1Sub1.addChildren([['Acute opnames verpleegafdelingen Obstetrie en Gynaecologie', 'file.asp?file=42d33a43-fd0a-4e2c-a74c-dc78a9d6ed5f'], ['Digitale Incidentmelding L2, K3, L3, L4 en Poliklniek', 'file.asp?file=587bb755-b77e-4730-9b92-e37c5c01095e'], ['Directiebeoordeling O&G', 'file.asp?file=fb431955-fb44-4b6c-8bb7-d63bdcb32fa0']])
fSub1Sub1Sub1.children[0].xID = 42d33a43-fd0a-4e2c-a74c-dc78a9d6ed5f
fSub1Sub1Sub1.children[1].xID = 587bb755-b77e-4730-9b92-e37c5c01095e
fSub1Sub1Sub1.children[2].xID = fb431955-fb44-4b6c-8bb7-d63bdcb32fa0
fSub1Sub1Sub2 = gFld('Gynaecologie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub2.xID = 407
fSub1Sub1Sub2.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub1Sub3 = gFld('Obstetrie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub3.xID = 408
fSub1Sub1Sub3.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub1Sub4 = gFld('VPG', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub4.xID = 409
fSub1Sub1Sub4.addChildren([['Administratieve logistiek van opgeslagen embryos (SOP VPG P012)', 'file.asp?file=a6b833c0-4193-416e-a93f-a0e55a92bb4a'], ['Administratieve logistiek van opgeslagen ovariumweefsel (SOP VPG P013)', 'file.asp?file=b57a3ae3-0971-423d-bcee-53ccffc162df'], ['Administratieve logistiek van opgeslagen semen (SOP VPG P011)', 'file.asp?file=01f81075-5d52-4572-ac37-92b8b292c2d3'], ['Extra IVF behandeling op kosten van UMCG', 'file.asp?file=c3b889c3-964b-43ed-a7fe-fe34ad941c53'], ['Indicaties MMW binnen VPG tbv. zorgtrajecten 2014', 'file.asp?file=6f6e8e60-0fd7-4c0d-847a-65dc10827ce1'], ['infbrief verwijzer nieuw beleid sneltest in vlokken en vruchtwater', 'file.asp?file=738b8af0-ab2b-4f74-8120-c4aea9d95c15'], ['Informed consent procedure O&G 1-8-2011', 'file.asp?file=7d539f84-a4a2-4fb9-801d-06bb30942f60'], ['L2va opleidingsplan verpleegkundigen', 'file.asp?file=a7e6f364-4c74-4b92-888f-268d19363728'], ['Meldingen & klachtenprocedures', 'file.asp?file=a3bfd2c9-bd8f-4b87-94d8-9a4a1105b667'], ['Onderzoek en behandeling van patienten elders', 'file.asp?file=3f596aed-dd90-432f-8eb1-7b5fafade1e8'], ['Planning IVF en IUI', 'file.asp?file=93e10f02-e31b-45ee-83a5-c9f6cd9453b5'], ['Verbeterpuntenlijst VPG (SOP VPG P014)', 'file.asp?file=f711c69d-a799-4159-8fae-7af6cc63557e']])
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[0].xID = a6b833c0-4193-416e-a93f-a0e55a92bb4a
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[1].xID = b57a3ae3-0971-423d-bcee-53ccffc162df
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[2].xID = 01f81075-5d52-4572-ac37-92b8b292c2d3
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[3].xID = c3b889c3-964b-43ed-a7fe-fe34ad941c53
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[4].xID = 6f6e8e60-0fd7-4c0d-847a-65dc10827ce1
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[5].xID = 738b8af0-ab2b-4f74-8120-c4aea9d95c15
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[6].xID = 7d539f84-a4a2-4fb9-801d-06bb30942f60
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[7].xID = a7e6f364-4c74-4b92-888f-268d19363728
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[8].xID = a3bfd2c9-bd8f-4b87-94d8-9a4a1105b667
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[9].xID = 3f596aed-dd90-432f-8eb1-7b5fafade1e8
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[10].xID = 93e10f02-e31b-45ee-83a5-c9f6cd9453b5
fSub1Sub1Sub4.children[11].xID = f711c69d-a799-4159-8fae-7af6cc63557e
fSub1Sub1 = gFld('Beleid', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1.xID = 404
fSub1Sub1.addChildren([fSub1Sub1Sub1, fSub1Sub1Sub2, fSub1Sub1Sub3, fSub1Sub1Sub4])
fSub1Sub2Sub1 = gFld('Algemeen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub1.xID = 385
fSub1Sub2Sub1.addChildren([['Hoofdbehandelaarschap O&G', 'file.asp?file=cc4ef2ab-367e-4758-ac27-dada1793cd3d'], ['Hygiënemaatregelen bij elk echografisch en cardiotocografisch (CTG) onderzoek O&G', 'file.asp?file=c7fa2dbc-58e0-4f9e-8fa4-f4d470c25599'], ['Informed Consent O&G; format en werkwijze', 'file.asp?file=2c4c4d27-17b4-4c03-862e-17b94208b875'], ['Medicatieafspraken O&G', 'file.asp?file=c193a0b8-3442-49c1-839e-08c3b78c7fc1'], ['Ontslagbeleid klinische patiënten O&G', 'file.asp?file=43101647-54eb-4623-b080-9e5306e86abf']])
fSub1Sub2Sub1.children[0].xID = cc4ef2ab-367e-4758-ac27-dada1793cd3d
fSub1Sub2Sub1.children[1].xID = c7fa2dbc-58e0-4f9e-8fa4-f4d470c25599
fSub1Sub2Sub1.children[2].xID = 2c4c4d27-17b4-4c03-862e-17b94208b875
fSub1Sub2Sub1.children[3].xID = c193a0b8-3442-49c1-839e-08c3b78c7fc1
fSub1Sub2Sub1.children[4].xID = 43101647-54eb-4623-b080-9e5306e86abf
fSub1Sub2Sub2 = gFld('Gynaecologie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub2.xID = 387
fSub1Sub2Sub2.addChildren([['A. Gynaecologie, medische protocollen', 'file.asp?file=83cc6ffc-ddc5-4ea6-9437-6ab5e77f9dfa'], ['Abdominale uterusextirpatie', 'file.asp?file=ad1861a6-b321-4af3-894c-c1318a37fab4'], ['Acute buikpijn in de gynaecologie', 'file.asp?file=5f8971c8-2b6c-44fb-8d08-b2f20fd24ee6'], ['Adnex-extirpatie per laparotomie', 'file.asp?file=34c235c1-d251-43f0-9205-c07b06778647'], ['Algemeen follow-up na gynaecologisch oncologische behandeling', 'file.asp?file=ddb9596c-a2c4-43c4-afac-edf3f00cca5f'], ['Barthonilitis/Cyste van Bartholin', 'file.asp?file=b23c8178-9137-407c-8fa8-6ff8461bd6e0'], ['BSO, preventief laparoscopisch', 'file.asp?file=7575507c-ba47-45d5-8078-3003b77750d8'], ['Cervixcytologie', 'file.asp?file=590af5f2-cb75-4b27-a23e-ec0fc957faae'], ['Chronische buikpijn in de gynaecologie', 'file.asp?file=49aeb652-9d97-4920-8725-20a396a46b13'], ['Condylomata acuminata', 'file.asp?file=b6b63987-d039-4f73-b090-4317399c2035'], ['Dyspareunie', 'file.asp?file=5e6af16f-ca12-42f8-94f9-629bc828e17a'], ['Endometrosis externa', 'file.asp?file=047af25f-4b44-476c-b752-9b4ba936f6a4'], ['Essure', 'file.asp?file=b8329ab1-d1a3-46a0-90c3-09c8edaa1ae7'], ['Extra-uteriene graviditeit', 'file.asp?file=481dfd83-12b7-418e-b33c-af8780f72b38'], ['Fluor vaginalis', 'file.asp?file=09039d49-379d-47c1-820d-c6fa02540adb'], ['Follow-up endometriumcarcinoom', 'file.asp?file=6c74e437-9de3-44b2-aa4f-39ef07fa6048'], ['Follow-up ovariumcarcinoom', 'file.asp?file=df61fd9d-9aed-498e-86bb-570ed66b4064'], ['Follow-up vulvacarcinoom', 'file.asp?file=197f3987-a33c-427e-89b8-0e5447e02f3b'], ['Follw-up cervixcarcinoom', 'file.asp?file=83953bef-5b8f-4948-a723-422f87ec0419'], ['Gel Instillation Sonography', 'file.asp?file=b4793c06-82e5-4842-8420-200d13d3f10e'], ['Gynaecologische ingrepen', 'file.asp?file=5c3d81fd-a938-4010-b0e7-5395f55c5fcc'], ['Het vergrote ovarium', 'file.asp?file=1953a757-88dc-417a-94d2-87592b0de0f6'], ['Hormonale Suppletie Therapie (HST)', 'file.asp?file=3db43e0a-7daf-4627-8931-919ff3986702'], ['Hysteroscopie', 'file.asp?file=768adb29-8989-4920-b1c9-d0513861b0df'], ['Labiumreductie', 'file.asp?file=69164fa2-c44e-44b9-917e-fd7019644bfc'], ['Lichen sclerosus en lichen planus, multidisciplinair', 'file.asp?file=965cc8c4-887b-46bd-ac1e-04df7eab01eb'], ['Manchester-Fothergill', 'file.asp?file=c632b51a-161e-4e54-b97c-1133ea99a197'], ['Medische Zorg Gynaecologie, perioperatief', 'file.asp?file=57287b52-36b4-4dcc-a2bc-8aa842de886a'], ['Mirena', 'file.asp?file=f277ead7-e97a-4af9-ae76-bde0e9c3311b'], ['MTX-kuur bij persisterende trofoblast, tijdschema', 'file.asp?file=36478e72-21ab-4b3f-8ec2-25d32f71aa56'], ['Myoomembolisatie', 'file.asp?file=d6a91ced-6f07-43db-acfe-77c1bed41d63'], ['Novasure', 'file.asp?file=028bf7a1-819d-4566-aa59-86d4b1ec90d7'], ['Orale anticonceptie (combinatiepil)', 'file.asp?file=6b6a3b17-e693-4283-be43-63a15b3143a4'], ['Pessariumtherapie', 'file.asp?file=2977e701-b8ea-4cfc-932c-0041c138a380'], ['Postmenopauzaal bloedverlies', 'file.asp?file=b9617c59-7a45-4f8e-84ec-68ecd321fc72'], ['Premenopauzale bloedingsproblematiek', 'file.asp?file=1d7f4494-d8b3-4420-91a6-89c536c77b66'], ['Premenstrueel syndroom', 'file.asp?file=f3e659b7-ca9d-4588-a12c-a0e581caa667'], ['Progestagene anticonceptie', 'file.asp?file=c9e831a4-465d-423e-85e1-3774740bde2b'], ['Prolaps', 'file.asp?file=4cbf20bb-bfd8-4d71-b7a2-3a322a7b4149'], ['Proliftchirurgie', 'file.asp?file=3d401a11-08cb-4b5d-b3c0-e04f4f896b01'], ['Same day admission gynaecologische patiënten', 'file.asp?file=ed6d6685-0ac0-42c0-94f4-3a7452bc2de5'], ['Seksueel Misbruik', 'file.asp?file=1d18887d-dd62-493b-a25e-c894e561cf8b'], ['SOA en PID: beleidsadviezen', 'file.asp?file=5ba96fba-ccbd-4b06-9b2b-9d931c6a1daf'], ['Urine incontinentie', 'file.asp?file=711c6997-f026-4fa6-9617-355b930a3054'], ['Uterus myomatosus', 'file.asp?file=257ff077-cdff-4188-972a-d1d4cff3228a'], ['Vaginale plastieken', 'file.asp?file=76874a16-70d7-476d-b8a1-09071ed5ad12'], ['Vaginale uterus extirpatie', 'file.asp?file=0992d045-1b20-4fc6-9889-be0d4971f2ae'], ['Verslaglegging consult spoedeisende hulp', 'file.asp?file=5cf4e3bc-eb55-4b34-96d6-2657437f12b0'], ['Vulvapathologie', 'file.asp?file=6075a657-62ec-413d-92b1-f1ee8d5035cc']])
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[0].xID = 83cc6ffc-ddc5-4ea6-9437-6ab5e77f9dfa
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[1].xID = ad1861a6-b321-4af3-894c-c1318a37fab4
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[2].xID = 5f8971c8-2b6c-44fb-8d08-b2f20fd24ee6
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[3].xID = 34c235c1-d251-43f0-9205-c07b06778647
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[4].xID = ddb9596c-a2c4-43c4-afac-edf3f00cca5f
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[5].xID = b23c8178-9137-407c-8fa8-6ff8461bd6e0
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[6].xID = 7575507c-ba47-45d5-8078-3003b77750d8
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[7].xID = 590af5f2-cb75-4b27-a23e-ec0fc957faae
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[8].xID = 49aeb652-9d97-4920-8725-20a396a46b13
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[9].xID = b6b63987-d039-4f73-b090-4317399c2035
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[10].xID = 5e6af16f-ca12-42f8-94f9-629bc828e17a
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[11].xID = 047af25f-4b44-476c-b752-9b4ba936f6a4
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[12].xID = b8329ab1-d1a3-46a0-90c3-09c8edaa1ae7
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[13].xID = 481dfd83-12b7-418e-b33c-af8780f72b38
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[14].xID = 09039d49-379d-47c1-820d-c6fa02540adb
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[15].xID = 6c74e437-9de3-44b2-aa4f-39ef07fa6048
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[16].xID = df61fd9d-9aed-498e-86bb-570ed66b4064
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[17].xID = 197f3987-a33c-427e-89b8-0e5447e02f3b
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[18].xID = 83953bef-5b8f-4948-a723-422f87ec0419
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[19].xID = b4793c06-82e5-4842-8420-200d13d3f10e
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[20].xID = 5c3d81fd-a938-4010-b0e7-5395f55c5fcc
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[21].xID = 1953a757-88dc-417a-94d2-87592b0de0f6
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[22].xID = 3db43e0a-7daf-4627-8931-919ff3986702
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[23].xID = 768adb29-8989-4920-b1c9-d0513861b0df
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[24].xID = 69164fa2-c44e-44b9-917e-fd7019644bfc
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[25].xID = 965cc8c4-887b-46bd-ac1e-04df7eab01eb
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[26].xID = c632b51a-161e-4e54-b97c-1133ea99a197
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[27].xID = 57287b52-36b4-4dcc-a2bc-8aa842de886a
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[28].xID = f277ead7-e97a-4af9-ae76-bde0e9c3311b
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[29].xID = 36478e72-21ab-4b3f-8ec2-25d32f71aa56
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[30].xID = d6a91ced-6f07-43db-acfe-77c1bed41d63
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[31].xID = 028bf7a1-819d-4566-aa59-86d4b1ec90d7
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[32].xID = 6b6a3b17-e693-4283-be43-63a15b3143a4
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[33].xID = 2977e701-b8ea-4cfc-932c-0041c138a380
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[34].xID = b9617c59-7a45-4f8e-84ec-68ecd321fc72
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[35].xID = 1d7f4494-d8b3-4420-91a6-89c536c77b66
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[36].xID = f3e659b7-ca9d-4588-a12c-a0e581caa667
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[37].xID = c9e831a4-465d-423e-85e1-3774740bde2b
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[38].xID = 4cbf20bb-bfd8-4d71-b7a2-3a322a7b4149
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[39].xID = 3d401a11-08cb-4b5d-b3c0-e04f4f896b01
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[40].xID = ed6d6685-0ac0-42c0-94f4-3a7452bc2de5
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[41].xID = 1d18887d-dd62-493b-a25e-c894e561cf8b
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[42].xID = 5ba96fba-ccbd-4b06-9b2b-9d931c6a1daf
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[43].xID = 711c6997-f026-4fa6-9617-355b930a3054
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[44].xID = 257ff077-cdff-4188-972a-d1d4cff3228a
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[45].xID = 76874a16-70d7-476d-b8a1-09071ed5ad12
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[46].xID = 0992d045-1b20-4fc6-9889-be0d4971f2ae
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[47].xID = 5cf4e3bc-eb55-4b34-96d6-2657437f12b0
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[48].xID = 6075a657-62ec-413d-92b1-f1ee8d5035cc
fSub1Sub2Sub3 = gFld('Obstetrie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub3.xID = 386
fSub1Sub2Sub3.addChildren([['Foetale tachycardie', 'file.asp?file=9ec2189e-ca80-4980-b06e-743813ddfc5c'], ['Hemofiliedragerschap en zwangerschap', 'file.asp?file=922cee6c-8f51-4827-af67-1a8d2d836792'], ['Maternale hartritmebewaking durante partu (telemetrie)', 'file.asp?file=ba9b8609-9e06-44cd-8642-5f888eba81d2'], ['Sectio Natural Caesarean', 'file.asp?file=1c718d4d-defa-40d7-b48e-fc50be448fc3'], ['SLE en de zwangerschap', 'file.asp?file=be6e5a36-2704-448b-857b-91e13d3e90e4'], ['Zorgpad Natural Caesarean Section', 'file.asp?file=aeff11f2-2065-47dd-b2cf-915ed11517de']])
fSub1Sub2Sub3.children[0].xID = 9ec2189e-ca80-4980-b06e-743813ddfc5c
fSub1Sub2Sub3.children[1].xID = 922cee6c-8f51-4827-af67-1a8d2d836792
fSub1Sub2Sub3.children[2].xID = ba9b8609-9e06-44cd-8642-5f888eba81d2
fSub1Sub2Sub3.children[3].xID = 1c718d4d-defa-40d7-b48e-fc50be448fc3
fSub1Sub2Sub3.children[4].xID = be6e5a36-2704-448b-857b-91e13d3e90e4
fSub1Sub2Sub3.children[5].xID = aeff11f2-2065-47dd-b2cf-915ed11517de
fSub1Sub2Sub4 = gFld('PND', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub4.xID = 1452
fSub1Sub2Sub4.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub2Sub5 = gFld('Polikliniek', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub5.xID = 670
fSub1Sub2Sub5.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub2Sub6 = gFld('VPG Medische protocollen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub6.xID = 388
fSub1Sub2Sub6.addChildren([['Alopecia andogenetica', 'file.asp?file=d467d18b-4788-4877-bb25-7d1d7fccdde8'], ['Amenorroe primair diagnostiek', 'file.asp?file=08ae0222-710a-4ba2-9657-0ba2d0fecb76'], ['Amenorroe secundair diagnostiek', 'file.asp?file=842be781-313e-4d42-b955-793b872f51b0'], ['Antibiotocaprofylaxe VPG', 'file.asp?file=1a9a5433-d0e8-4260-8408-e09f198c84b8'], ['Beheer apparatuur  VPG Kliniek', 'file.asp?file=d2acd372-2a23-41c8-9937-8b7e53b4f43c'], ['Cryopreservatie semen voor eigen gebruik', 'file.asp?file=8b37ba5b-e551-48f4-9779-8cbec1ddd4d1'], ['Diagnostische laparoscopie met tubatesten', 'file.asp?file=2c4cdf2c-b202-4c6a-a24f-738db6088f98'], ['Donoreicel acceptatie eigen donor', 'file.asp?file=87e1fd4a-193d-40b2-987a-2e8b98ca31e0'], ['Donoreicel recipiënte met eigen donor', 'file.asp?file=977b495d-de2f-48b1-9a62-925d329b7bc6'], ['Donorsemen anonieme opspoorbare donor voorwaarden voor gebruik', 'file.asp?file=2190d30e-f41f-41ad-a7ae-5a820ff8f395'], ['Donorsemen klin prot anonieme opspoorbare donor', 'file.asp?file=eac35b61-7ee8-40ff-a300-42a8740ebd38'], ['Donorsemen klin prot eigen donor', 'file.asp?file=19c154bf-98cc-43e4-90d5-d37efce1c07f'], ['Donorsemen klin prot recipiënte', 'file.asp?file=19cbd745-3447-4fa4-89e2-f8c78d0ec286'], ['Echoscopie follikelontwikkeling', 'file.asp?file=9792ff2e-9b7d-45b6-8486-414f9ddefbb5'], ['Echoscopie uterus', 'file.asp?file=4152064a-b11b-4516-8893-1b6b68b714a2'], ['Fertiliteitspreservatie bij endometriumcarcinoom', 'file.asp?file=d378748b-149a-45a9-96fd-25d8d450997e'], ['Fertiliteitspreservatie cryopreservatie ovariumweefsel', 'file.asp?file=88a56174-c2b5-42e5-aafa-eb4d515f3638'], ['Fertiliteitspreservatie de mogelijkheden', 'file.asp?file=9029bf24-b1df-4e0d-bfc9-e3fce1a3a7b4'], ['Gewichtsgrenzen', 'file.asp?file=d4fe92c0-cf10-4744-98a3-f1d17e668414'], ['Hirsutisme diagnositiek en behandeling, FG score', 'file.asp?file=32ba50ec-83ba-42a9-91d5-4e75eba74107'], ['Hoofdbehandelaarschap VPG patienten', 'file.asp?file=f9ae15a8-e570-477a-976f-56b0cf3bc52d'], ['Hyperprolactinaemie  diagnostiek en behandeling', 'file.asp?file=57b553cd-42a1-4dda-a07b-6b4e839cb6c4'], ['Hysterosalpingogram', 'file.asp?file=e3faf182-9b01-431a-9982-aff28495379d'], ['Hysterosalpingogram na Essure TR2492 Physician training manual', 'file.asp?file=9f8ed6ee-bafe-4d19-919a-7289690fa194'], ['Hysterosalpingogram na Essure-sterilisatie', 'file.asp?file=fa92095d-5018-4eb5-a420-038d4314e826'], ['Identificatie patient', 'file.asp?file=ac04c1fe-51f7-45f1-bd8e-f576c5ca4e3f'], ['Infectiepreventie VPG', 'file.asp?file=c6c55a30-3199-4091-8f36-f1b9fa61880e'], ['IUI in mild gestimuleerde cyclus', 'file.asp?file=0b334e25-50eb-485b-bfe0-ce38b74fea2e'], ['IUI in spontane cyclus', 'file.asp?file=2d0407e4-af6f-4762-acbf-bbfc3765a84f'], ['IUI Planning IUI', 'file.asp?file=ae970781-d07b-48f8-a6ad-ebbdd9fedd69'], ['IVF AB-profylaxe voorafgaande aan follikelpunctie', 'file.asp?file=5c533c0c-e29f-4387-86ed-2c647fc49877'], ['IVF Behandeling voor fertiliteitspreservatie (spoed IVF)', 'file.asp?file=14885791-1bc0-4071-9727-61e3dbec8206'], ['IVF Cancelen bij poor respons', 'file.asp?file=07953e24-043d-4df4-9c3d-59c0f494bfc9'], ['IVF Coasten en cancelen bij overreactie', 'file.asp?file=ebd01dfd-562e-4e82-8355-ddb846b4e838'], ['IVF Cryo-ET in eigen cyclus', 'file.asp?file=c5989154-e2d7-40a0-9772-35bc71562617'], ['IVF Cryo-ET in substitutiecyclus', 'file.asp?file=27f5c9fa-78eb-4431-ba4d-4159fed11cf4'], ['IVF Cryopreservatie embryos  informeren patient', 'file.asp?file=85fc96ea-1807-4ea5-b693-d2044230b1c2'], ['IVF Eicelvitrificatie', 'file.asp?file=69f26be7-b42d-4d30-ad8f-1fc640c3637a'], ['IVF Embryotransfer na ontdooien gevitrificeerde eicellen', 'file.asp?file=246ab184-b5f6-4684-99f9-cf813cd6ca07'], ['IVF Embryotransfer onder echoscopisch monitoring', 'file.asp?file=943510e4-e387-40ce-b415-a0203b50588e'], ['IVF ESET', 'file.asp?file=f7200e67-55d2-440b-ab64-a79367990339'], ['IVF Evaluatiegesprek', 'file.asp?file=8eeefb73-346e-4f35-abab-220c3caa6d36'], ['IVF Follikelpunctie', 'file.asp?file=ecabb3fc-a747-47a8-9229-65c44ce0a20e'], ['IVF Follikelpunctie onder narcose', 'file.asp?file=8d4f892c-0381-4314-bfb4-b4186306e3fe'], ['IVF Hoogtechnlogisch draagmoederschap', 'file.asp?file=1222a279-6d64-490f-92fb-f849f34e4055'], ['IVF Hyperstimulatie met downregulatie met flowchart startdosering FSH', 'file.asp?file=378c5bdb-44a2-4e89-9f03-ff1d436de881'], ['IVF in gemodificeerde natuurlijke cyclus', 'file.asp?file=301c6129-b34b-47c3-b1c7-6a8e095c7abe'], ['IVF Intakegesprek', 'file.asp?file=df811bdc-0852-4e9c-b7c2-2790a7c42a2d'], ['IVF Inwerken  arts en scholing  biljage 2', 'file.asp?file=e76a8048-599f-42e6-9724-75bd6c34685a'], ['IVF Inwerken arts en scholing', 'file.asp?file=ef78441b-49ce-40aa-ba4b-6ba7c1892a3c'], ['IVF Inwerken arts en scholing bijlage 1-checlklijst', 'file.asp?file=e34d4338-3474-4935-89e4-a1d25ba40d0b'], ['IVF Inwerken arts follikelpunktie', 'file.asp?file=f022c735-3cc1-4c1b-8ab2-b3e7862409dc'], ['IVF Luteale support hCG en progesteron', 'file.asp?file=c6136971-f31e-4a5f-8536-95e99406ceef'], ['IVF MESA-PESA', 'file.asp?file=bdeea7ad-e578-4250-94ff-5bed88f48357'], ['IVF Ovariële  hyperstimulatie flare up schema', 'file.asp?file=c36ff68e-3e2e-4044-8283-11efbd3740c1'], ['IVF Pijnstilling bij follikelpunctie of cystepunctie', 'file.asp?file=4b79fb43-eb76-4781-aac3-98de2bc6eaa4'], ['IVF Planning COH IVF ICSI', 'file.asp?file=06b303ce-e009-4ed9-b3e5-2c55a90e7f20'], ['IVF Simpele ovariumcyste beleid bij start van IVF ICSI behandeling', 'file.asp?file=d61d0f9e-5999-453b-90ac-fb75ab96f6c7'], ['IVF Startdosering FSH en flowdiagram', 'file.asp?file=dc75c7ff-2edb-4fc4-9056-581f823a9c3f'], ['IVF transport- en satelliet', 'file.asp?file=812f36f6-6490-482a-9ac7-789d20a7c0a2'], ['IVF Virologische screening bij IVF patienten', 'file.asp?file=de13d512-2176-4c7f-9111-774b1e24f6d2'], ['Laparoscopische electrocoagulatie van de ovaria', 'file.asp?file=4289d7e6-c58a-44ce-8ae0-d97ea1ea5885'], ['Leeftijdsgrens voor diagnostiek en fertiliteitsbev. behandelingen', 'file.asp?file=46c1fba2-fefc-45c7-a7ce-1797047ce17a'], ['LH bepaling urine', 'file.asp?file=a9b08428-00cb-4e26-a0a4-c9640f70cd5f'], ['Mannelijke subfertiliteit', 'file.asp?file=91b32c63-f9b3-43ce-882c-c399ca5d4f38'], ['Medicatie VPG', 'file.asp?file=6e195b6c-e914-4ab6-92c2-fe2cabe4bd0e'], ['Misoprostol bij niet intacte zwangerschap in eerste trimester', 'file.asp?file=485697f2-18a3-49f2-99ed-cd467dd9bf6b'], ['MRSA richtlijn bij IVF', 'file.asp?file=14c70484-8ab3-4055-a042-566da57e36c4'], ['Omrekeningsfactoren', 'file.asp?file=a31c714d-bb9c-4868-8d9f-f7f59e496eb0'], ['Oriënterend Fertiliteits Onderzoek', 'file.asp?file=b62f88ca-d4b9-4b41-be16-18c50c4b3f61'], ['Ovarieel Hyperstimulatie Syndroom (OHSS)', 'file.asp?file=b1fb71cb-7b74-40db-a1b3-0c4aa5cd4983'], ['Ovulatie inductie met GnRH', 'file.asp?file=4f1fbe7e-7f7b-4fcb-8ada-e573e0ad671b'], ['Ovulatie-inductie met clomifeen citraat', 'file.asp?file=6b25f75a-ae0d-4c8d-872e-3c5c959d0330'], ['Ovulatie-inductie met gonadotrofines', 'file.asp?file=1729ac11-4fc0-49f3-a774-4d71dfb6f688'], ['PGD  Klinisch protocol', 'file.asp?file=4685dd6c-cdb5-422c-a8c6-4e09b7db82b7'], ['PGD Cryo-ET in substitutiecyclus', 'file.asp?file=6b54a605-3855-40b7-a273-e8a8eb8569e8'], ['PGD transport communicatie ( Maastricht)', 'file.asp?file=ab474db2-c9c1-49a7-8c7c-e9d1e0a7868d'], ['Post Coitum Test (PCT)', 'file.asp?file=07cbf30e-d6ac-4df9-901a-e54efa1acc5b'], ['Post coitum test (PCT) in het weekend', 'file.asp?file=bafed852-c63d-40c4-8804-ffab57b4cf9f'], ['Prematuur ovarieel falen (POF)  diagnostiek', 'file.asp?file=614b15ba-0fd0-47aa-a09e-ab7ad8897850'], ['Prematuur ovarieel falen (POF) therapie', 'file.asp?file=375f92e5-17d6-4973-9924-9e71af77ae32'], ['Prijslijst VPG 2013', 'file.asp?file=5acd8502-291a-4887-82a9-f45d7be883be'], ['Refertilisatieverzoek bij de vrouw diagnostiek', 'file.asp?file=62804540-db97-468b-a7cd-630ab72fa763'], ['Retrograde ejaculatie diagnostiek', 'file.asp?file=09794baa-5fbe-4887-b8f8-cffe7b8e7385'], ['Retrograde ejaculatie therapie', 'file.asp?file=bab0e6c4-e4fa-42f0-9ea7-e1e123a25d21'], ['Schildklierafwijkingen', 'file.asp?file=9979f43d-3c0a-48b5-bc32-12f17a9816cb'], ['Semenanalyse', 'file.asp?file=02012bf6-a49c-4db5-aec4-ef8879dd50b6'], ['Spermatogenese inductie', 'file.asp?file=f561fd6a-6c90-44af-99e2-3118d045626a'], ['Turner syndroom  klinische richtlijn', 'file.asp?file=bcf77a02-cb9a-4091-b753-a0421e0f13cd'], ['Vroege intacte zwangerschap consult', 'file.asp?file=8df36a98-4504-4a60-88c3-8856ff784c70'], ['Vroege niet- intacte zwangerschap consult', 'file.asp?file=8c1a2a99-9853-47e7-acca-d4c8af199b69'], ['Zelfinseminatie', 'file.asp?file=eede0823-0131-40e5-825a-8d998cee3e88']])
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[0].xID = d467d18b-4788-4877-bb25-7d1d7fccdde8
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[1].xID = 08ae0222-710a-4ba2-9657-0ba2d0fecb76
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[2].xID = 842be781-313e-4d42-b955-793b872f51b0
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[3].xID = 1a9a5433-d0e8-4260-8408-e09f198c84b8
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[4].xID = d2acd372-2a23-41c8-9937-8b7e53b4f43c
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[5].xID = 8b37ba5b-e551-48f4-9779-8cbec1ddd4d1
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[6].xID = 2c4cdf2c-b202-4c6a-a24f-738db6088f98
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[7].xID = 87e1fd4a-193d-40b2-987a-2e8b98ca31e0
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[8].xID = 977b495d-de2f-48b1-9a62-925d329b7bc6
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[9].xID = 2190d30e-f41f-41ad-a7ae-5a820ff8f395
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[10].xID = eac35b61-7ee8-40ff-a300-42a8740ebd38
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[11].xID = 19c154bf-98cc-43e4-90d5-d37efce1c07f
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[12].xID = 19cbd745-3447-4fa4-89e2-f8c78d0ec286
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[13].xID = 9792ff2e-9b7d-45b6-8486-414f9ddefbb5
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[14].xID = 4152064a-b11b-4516-8893-1b6b68b714a2
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[15].xID = d378748b-149a-45a9-96fd-25d8d450997e
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[16].xID = 88a56174-c2b5-42e5-aafa-eb4d515f3638
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[17].xID = 9029bf24-b1df-4e0d-bfc9-e3fce1a3a7b4
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[18].xID = d4fe92c0-cf10-4744-98a3-f1d17e668414
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[19].xID = 32ba50ec-83ba-42a9-91d5-4e75eba74107
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[20].xID = f9ae15a8-e570-477a-976f-56b0cf3bc52d
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[21].xID = 57b553cd-42a1-4dda-a07b-6b4e839cb6c4
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[22].xID = e3faf182-9b01-431a-9982-aff28495379d
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[23].xID = 9f8ed6ee-bafe-4d19-919a-7289690fa194
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[24].xID = fa92095d-5018-4eb5-a420-038d4314e826
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[25].xID = ac04c1fe-51f7-45f1-bd8e-f576c5ca4e3f
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[26].xID = c6c55a30-3199-4091-8f36-f1b9fa61880e
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[27].xID = 0b334e25-50eb-485b-bfe0-ce38b74fea2e
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[28].xID = 2d0407e4-af6f-4762-acbf-bbfc3765a84f
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[29].xID = ae970781-d07b-48f8-a6ad-ebbdd9fedd69
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[30].xID = 5c533c0c-e29f-4387-86ed-2c647fc49877
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[31].xID = 14885791-1bc0-4071-9727-61e3dbec8206
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[32].xID = 07953e24-043d-4df4-9c3d-59c0f494bfc9
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[33].xID = ebd01dfd-562e-4e82-8355-ddb846b4e838
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[34].xID = c5989154-e2d7-40a0-9772-35bc71562617
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[35].xID = 27f5c9fa-78eb-4431-ba4d-4159fed11cf4
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[36].xID = 85fc96ea-1807-4ea5-b693-d2044230b1c2
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[37].xID = 69f26be7-b42d-4d30-ad8f-1fc640c3637a
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[38].xID = 246ab184-b5f6-4684-99f9-cf813cd6ca07
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[39].xID = 943510e4-e387-40ce-b415-a0203b50588e
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[40].xID = f7200e67-55d2-440b-ab64-a79367990339
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[41].xID = 8eeefb73-346e-4f35-abab-220c3caa6d36
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[42].xID = ecabb3fc-a747-47a8-9229-65c44ce0a20e
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[43].xID = 8d4f892c-0381-4314-bfb4-b4186306e3fe
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[44].xID = 1222a279-6d64-490f-92fb-f849f34e4055
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[45].xID = 378c5bdb-44a2-4e89-9f03-ff1d436de881
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[46].xID = 301c6129-b34b-47c3-b1c7-6a8e095c7abe
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[47].xID = df811bdc-0852-4e9c-b7c2-2790a7c42a2d
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[48].xID = e76a8048-599f-42e6-9724-75bd6c34685a
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[49].xID = ef78441b-49ce-40aa-ba4b-6ba7c1892a3c
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[50].xID = e34d4338-3474-4935-89e4-a1d25ba40d0b
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[51].xID = f022c735-3cc1-4c1b-8ab2-b3e7862409dc
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[52].xID = c6136971-f31e-4a5f-8536-95e99406ceef
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[53].xID = bdeea7ad-e578-4250-94ff-5bed88f48357
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[54].xID = c36ff68e-3e2e-4044-8283-11efbd3740c1
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[55].xID = 4b79fb43-eb76-4781-aac3-98de2bc6eaa4
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[56].xID = 06b303ce-e009-4ed9-b3e5-2c55a90e7f20
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[57].xID = d61d0f9e-5999-453b-90ac-fb75ab96f6c7
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[58].xID = dc75c7ff-2edb-4fc4-9056-581f823a9c3f
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[59].xID = 812f36f6-6490-482a-9ac7-789d20a7c0a2
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[60].xID = de13d512-2176-4c7f-9111-774b1e24f6d2
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[61].xID = 4289d7e6-c58a-44ce-8ae0-d97ea1ea5885
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[62].xID = 46c1fba2-fefc-45c7-a7ce-1797047ce17a
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[63].xID = a9b08428-00cb-4e26-a0a4-c9640f70cd5f
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[64].xID = 91b32c63-f9b3-43ce-882c-c399ca5d4f38
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[65].xID = 6e195b6c-e914-4ab6-92c2-fe2cabe4bd0e
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[66].xID = 485697f2-18a3-49f2-99ed-cd467dd9bf6b
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[67].xID = 14c70484-8ab3-4055-a042-566da57e36c4
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[68].xID = a31c714d-bb9c-4868-8d9f-f7f59e496eb0
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[69].xID = b62f88ca-d4b9-4b41-be16-18c50c4b3f61
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[70].xID = b1fb71cb-7b74-40db-a1b3-0c4aa5cd4983
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[71].xID = 4f1fbe7e-7f7b-4fcb-8ada-e573e0ad671b
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[72].xID = 6b25f75a-ae0d-4c8d-872e-3c5c959d0330
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[73].xID = 1729ac11-4fc0-49f3-a774-4d71dfb6f688
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[74].xID = 4685dd6c-cdb5-422c-a8c6-4e09b7db82b7
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[75].xID = 6b54a605-3855-40b7-a273-e8a8eb8569e8
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[76].xID = ab474db2-c9c1-49a7-8c7c-e9d1e0a7868d
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[77].xID = 07cbf30e-d6ac-4df9-901a-e54efa1acc5b
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[78].xID = bafed852-c63d-40c4-8804-ffab57b4cf9f
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[79].xID = 614b15ba-0fd0-47aa-a09e-ab7ad8897850
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[80].xID = 375f92e5-17d6-4973-9924-9e71af77ae32
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[81].xID = 5acd8502-291a-4887-82a9-f45d7be883be
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[82].xID = 62804540-db97-468b-a7cd-630ab72fa763
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[83].xID = 09794baa-5fbe-4887-b8f8-cffe7b8e7385
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[84].xID = bab0e6c4-e4fa-42f0-9ea7-e1e123a25d21
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[85].xID = 9979f43d-3c0a-48b5-bc32-12f17a9816cb
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[86].xID = 02012bf6-a49c-4db5-aec4-ef8879dd50b6
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[87].xID = f561fd6a-6c90-44af-99e2-3118d045626a
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[88].xID = bcf77a02-cb9a-4091-b753-a0421e0f13cd
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[89].xID = 8df36a98-4504-4a60-88c3-8856ff784c70
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[90].xID = 8c1a2a99-9853-47e7-acca-d4c8af199b69
fSub1Sub2Sub6.children[91].xID = eede0823-0131-40e5-825a-8d998cee3e88
fSub1Sub2 = gFld('Medisch', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2.xID = 389
fSub1Sub2.addChildren([fSub1Sub2Sub1, fSub1Sub2Sub2, fSub1Sub2Sub3, fSub1Sub2Sub4, fSub1Sub2Sub5, fSub1Sub2Sub6])
fSub1Sub3Sub1 = gFld('Algemeen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub3Sub1.xID = 396
fSub1Sub3Sub1.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub3Sub2 = gFld('Gynaecologie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub3Sub2.xID = 397
fSub1Sub3Sub2.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub3Sub3 = gFld('Obstetrie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub3Sub3.xID = 398
fSub1Sub3Sub3.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub3Sub4 = gFld('VPG', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub3Sub4.xID = 399
fSub1Sub3Sub4.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub3 = gFld('Onderzoek', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub3.xID = 395
fSub1Sub3.addChildren([fSub1Sub3Sub1, fSub1Sub3Sub2, fSub1Sub3Sub3, fSub1Sub3Sub4])
fSub1Sub4Sub1 = gFld('Algemeen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub4Sub1.xID = 406
fSub1Sub4Sub1.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub4Sub2 = gFld('Gynaecologie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub4Sub2.xID = 671
fSub1Sub4Sub2.addChildren([['Duale leerlingen verpleegkunde, Inwerkdocument L4VA', 'file.asp?file=257123f8-44df-4eed-8bb2-0f6e0b06fa78'], ['Medisch Maatschappelijk Werk L4VA, (In)werkdocument', 'file.asp?file=55957b3e-1c92-4cc7-b1f9-b9bba7bde8ec'], ['Poliverpleegkundigen L4VA , Inwerkdocument', 'file.asp?file=e1fb7b45-a5fd-4e7b-ac98-04f20da65925'], ['Regieverpleegkundige L4VA, Inwerkdocument', 'file.asp?file=d29b415c-d29f-4fc2-8ad8-cbfd91ded902'], ['Stagiaires Reguliere Opleiding Verpleegkunde, Inwerkdocument L4VA', 'file.asp?file=e197ee75-0fe3-4be5-9dd1-2f23fc5fae93'], ['Verpleegkundigen L4VA, Inwerkdocument', 'file.asp?file=9dc0fa79-a3e0-4f88-819b-7bef53430034'], ['Zaalarts L4VA (onco/aisos 1) en onco aisos 2/3, Inwerkdocument', 'file.asp?file=de258fad-816d-4a9d-989b-b3ef9e2e35c1'], ['Zorgassistenten L4VA , Inwerkdocument', 'file.asp?file=1f9a7e06-9e3d-486a-b46e-ed2b5ff0497e']])
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[0].xID = 257123f8-44df-4eed-8bb2-0f6e0b06fa78
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[1].xID = 55957b3e-1c92-4cc7-b1f9-b9bba7bde8ec
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[2].xID = e1fb7b45-a5fd-4e7b-ac98-04f20da65925
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[3].xID = d29b415c-d29f-4fc2-8ad8-cbfd91ded902
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[4].xID = e197ee75-0fe3-4be5-9dd1-2f23fc5fae93
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[5].xID = 9dc0fa79-a3e0-4f88-819b-7bef53430034
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[6].xID = de258fad-816d-4a9d-989b-b3ef9e2e35c1
fSub1Sub4Sub2.children[7].xID = 1f9a7e06-9e3d-486a-b46e-ed2b5ff0497e
fSub1Sub4Sub3 = gFld('Obstetrie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub4Sub3.xID = 672
fSub1Sub4Sub3.addChildren([['Begeleidingsdossier CCO stagiaire L3VA', 'file.asp?file=da134762-70cd-4b8d-b4d3-42d5ee40a684'], ['Begeleidingsdossier HBO-V duaal student K3VA', 'file.asp?file=2d6b308a-adf1-4cc2-b1f7-8b4d0d3afce2'], ['Begeleidingsdossier HBO-V duaal student L3VA', 'file.asp?file=46a4fab0-d870-4df9-ba9c-b163787a6d45'], ['Handleiding inwerkmodule Kraam (K3VA) deel 1', 'file.asp?file=c876b328-f47c-4df7-acd4-738686fbb178'], ['Handleiding inwerkmodule Kraam (K3VA) deel 2', 'file.asp?file=ac80086a-038f-43b7-a71c-777ec64be4d3'], ['Handleiding inwerkmodule OHC deel 1', 'file.asp?file=7b2320f7-d72e-4694-99c7-39998fc170a5'], ['Handleiding inwerkmodule OHC deel 2', 'file.asp?file=a2dc4949-c28a-4801-bb3f-ff299adbcac5'], ['Informatie voor nieuwe verpleegkundigen (K3VA)', 'file.asp?file=468b2e85-f44a-4c62-b98e-8330b87a4f40'], ['Inwerkdocument AIOS Obstetrie', 'file.asp?file=02fa4c26-df59-4d01-83b7-70f45388278b'], ['Inwerkdocument nieuwe verloskundigen', 'file.asp?file=0a8f8fec-ee53-46d2-bfcd-e93d0bfe1f74'], ['Inwerkmodule kraam deel 1', 'file.asp?file=633bee38-6cb2-498b-bb19-e03c36c1d4d2'], ['Inwerkmodule kraam deel 2', 'file.asp?file=7ae49347-cb0d-448a-a71e-f752911b9453'], ['Inwerkmodule OHC deel 1', 'file.asp?file=832717fd-4ef3-42c9-b6f5-be5124b1212d'], ['Inwerkmodule OHC deel 2', 'file.asp?file=e6c4b9b0-5399-405a-a05f-59911f89f7ee'], ['Inwerkmodule verpleegkundigen verloskamers L3VA', 'file.asp?file=800e74ae-d779-4dca-ba75-acc9c480824d'], ['Inwerkmodule zorgassistenten Obstetrie (L3VA)', 'file.asp?file=d6df3b87-bb8a-423f-89e2-98bc6e53481a'], ['POB HBO/MBO verpleegkunde studenten', 'file.asp?file=01709875-5ae0-44ad-9c84-95f0106c88c7']])
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[0].xID = da134762-70cd-4b8d-b4d3-42d5ee40a684
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[1].xID = 2d6b308a-adf1-4cc2-b1f7-8b4d0d3afce2
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[2].xID = 46a4fab0-d870-4df9-ba9c-b163787a6d45
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[3].xID = c876b328-f47c-4df7-acd4-738686fbb178
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[4].xID = ac80086a-038f-43b7-a71c-777ec64be4d3
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[5].xID = 7b2320f7-d72e-4694-99c7-39998fc170a5
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[6].xID = a2dc4949-c28a-4801-bb3f-ff299adbcac5
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[7].xID = 468b2e85-f44a-4c62-b98e-8330b87a4f40
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[8].xID = 02fa4c26-df59-4d01-83b7-70f45388278b
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[9].xID = 0a8f8fec-ee53-46d2-bfcd-e93d0bfe1f74
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[10].xID = 633bee38-6cb2-498b-bb19-e03c36c1d4d2
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[11].xID = 7ae49347-cb0d-448a-a71e-f752911b9453
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[12].xID = 832717fd-4ef3-42c9-b6f5-be5124b1212d
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[13].xID = e6c4b9b0-5399-405a-a05f-59911f89f7ee
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[14].xID = 800e74ae-d779-4dca-ba75-acc9c480824d
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[15].xID = d6df3b87-bb8a-423f-89e2-98bc6e53481a
fSub1Sub4Sub3.children[16].xID = 01709875-5ae0-44ad-9c84-95f0106c88c7
fSub1Sub4Sub4 = gFld('VPG', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub4Sub4.xID = 673
fSub1Sub4Sub4.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub4 = gFld('Opleiding', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub4.xID = 403
fSub1Sub4.addChildren([fSub1Sub4Sub1, fSub1Sub4Sub2, fSub1Sub4Sub3, fSub1Sub4Sub4])
fSub1Sub5Sub1 = gFld('Algemeen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub1.xID = 391
fSub1Sub5Sub1.addChildren([['Rondes lopen tijdens de nachtdienst', 'file.asp?file=81fe3502-1640-4f46-a576-014963b7319f'], ['Uitvoeren van vulvair toilet (spoelen en deppen) verpleegafdelingen O&G', 'file.asp?file=022af02e-3129-4e18-81d9-79f2bf6a30b7']])
fSub1Sub5Sub1.children[0].xID = 81fe3502-1640-4f46-a576-014963b7319f
fSub1Sub5Sub1.children[1].xID = 022af02e-3129-4e18-81d9-79f2bf6a30b7
fSub1Sub5Sub2 = gFld('Gynaecologie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub2.xID = 392
fSub1Sub5Sub2.addChildren([['Gynaecologie, verpleegkundige protocollen L4VA', 'file.asp?file=893b011c-c0b5-4814-a60b-6bcf673961df'], ['Katheterbeleid na vaginale prolapschirurgie', 'file.asp?file=3c90d3fb-d61e-45f5-a938-182498f3b748'], ['Katheterklemschema Suprapubische katheter', 'file.asp?file=2f164d84-f6a0-4b18-8400-2db6e68cbf61'], ['Logistiek rond toedienen medicatie op L4VA', 'file.asp?file=975ccfa6-8b4a-4ec1-bf7a-f79da5406e77'], ['Logistieke verwerking patiënten NH hotel/opname verpleegafdeling', 'file.asp?file=21f63654-624d-4205-9f92-7751b97170ca'], ['Perioperatieve controles', 'file.asp?file=69856ea1-d1c8-4710-81fe-52473fccf5f2'], ['Suprapubische katheter; beleid na Wertheim Meigs/Trachelectomie', 'file.asp?file=0b646d97-317e-4071-86b5-910a7a8f56f9'], ['Verpleegkundige interventielijst gynaecologie, matrix', 'file.asp?file=52671533-daf8-4ccf-89e6-c178032d20c4'], ['Voorbereiding overdracht patiënt L4VA > Holding/OC en van PACU >  L4VA', 'file.asp?file=374984aa-f3ef-4524-af91-9861f77ac74f'], ['Wondzorg gynaecologie, richtlijnen', 'file.asp?file=034f9125-119f-4780-be3f-203eb118e73e']])
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[0].xID = 893b011c-c0b5-4814-a60b-6bcf673961df
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[1].xID = 3c90d3fb-d61e-45f5-a938-182498f3b748
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[2].xID = 2f164d84-f6a0-4b18-8400-2db6e68cbf61
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[3].xID = 975ccfa6-8b4a-4ec1-bf7a-f79da5406e77
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[4].xID = 21f63654-624d-4205-9f92-7751b97170ca
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[5].xID = 69856ea1-d1c8-4710-81fe-52473fccf5f2
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[6].xID = 0b646d97-317e-4071-86b5-910a7a8f56f9
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[7].xID = 52671533-daf8-4ccf-89e6-c178032d20c4
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[8].xID = 374984aa-f3ef-4524-af91-9861f77ac74f
fSub1Sub5Sub2.children[9].xID = 034f9125-119f-4780-be3f-203eb118e73e
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1 = gFld('Apparatuur SOPs', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.xID = 664
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.addChildren([['Analytische balans (SOP OGFU A016)', 'file.asp?file=08dcdfc2-adcd-4216-b78c-bbada9afcf90'], ['Bovenweger (SOP OGFU A017)', 'file.asp?file=79b21586-e44e-4fca-87b6-564d7a757165'], ['Centrifuge (1) (SOP OGFU A030)', 'file.asp?file=acfbc079-d8c8-484a-b8a8-ed5f53640ec5'], ['Centrifuge (2,3 en 4) (SOP OGFU A031)', 'file.asp?file=16971f9d-d6b5-4fdd-87e2-b6e434426687'], ['CO2 bench-top incubator (SOP OGFU A052)', 'file.asp?file=7eb4fa3b-f99d-4b95-a378-29b9579e5424'], ['Draagbare zuurstof meter (SOP OGFU A053)', 'file.asp?file=82d292a0-d2e7-4861-9872-096f769b1ab7'], ['Droogstoof (4+5) (SOP OGFU A014)', 'file.asp?file=507b1e52-cbd5-4a52-9542-bb0905eb673f'], ['Flowkast (1,2,3,4,5,6,7) (SOP OGFU A005)', 'file.asp?file=c3318930-24be-4fec-a6c7-7e9004916b51'], ['Incubator (4) (SOP OGFU A003)', 'file.asp?file=d910204f-0879-4629-873f-2fe17bb8c916'], ['Invriesapparaat Planer (SOP OGFU A029)', 'file.asp?file=78524030-e45c-43af-b9cf-4abc4b7439b0'], ['Lab Incubator (1+5) (SOP OGFU A 006)', 'file.asp?file=cb240386-819c-46be-b3e2-cdff9a0c76d1'], ['Lab Incubator (2,3 en 6) (SOP OGFU A001)', 'file.asp?file=d73c3745-e852-4ad9-a01f-2cb2634938ed'], ['Lab IVF thermometer (SOP OGFU A050)', 'file.asp?file=318b9119-037e-4a2d-9155-27d94ce37e3b'], ['Lab Laser Zilos (SOP OGFU A025)', 'file.asp?file=fc03fc10-3aa3-4a46-a049-22e4c37beac3'], ['Lab Microscoop Stereo-zoom', 'file.asp?file=2ebffa34-9879-4131-ace4-35101e1a9a4c'], ['Micromanipulatie-opstelling (SOP A026)', 'file.asp?file=bd7b96fe-9d16-4b0d-b97d-4a6f6dda2b60'], ['Microscoop morfologie (SOP OGFU A019)', 'file.asp?file=05607716-3d54-4047-a91c-693b36b2fef2'], ['Microscoop omkeer', 'file.asp?file=ba2ee0a4-969b-4603-8dd4-9ab34a85440c'], ['MICROSCOOP rechtopstaand (SOP OGFU A022)', 'file.asp?file=897247ad-8dfd-4dce-9e87-20f9b3d14fb4'], ['Sealapparaat (SOP OGFU A041)', 'file.asp?file=94bd822c-22f4-42d6-983a-f428be420066'], ['Stickerapparaat (SOP OGFU A042)', 'file.asp?file=ca3073c3-1f52-4389-b890-0b0c340b4317'], ['Stikstofvulvat (SOP OGFU A047)', 'file.asp?file=5c688eff-0866-4bc7-b1f6-b29cdce0d2c8'], ['Vibrator (SOP OGFU A044)', 'file.asp?file=defedd2a-9789-4437-a0fc-e690aa699ffe']])
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[0].xID = 08dcdfc2-adcd-4216-b78c-bbada9afcf90
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[1].xID = 79b21586-e44e-4fca-87b6-564d7a757165
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[2].xID = acfbc079-d8c8-484a-b8a8-ed5f53640ec5
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[3].xID = 16971f9d-d6b5-4fdd-87e2-b6e434426687
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[4].xID = 7eb4fa3b-f99d-4b95-a378-29b9579e5424
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[5].xID = 82d292a0-d2e7-4861-9872-096f769b1ab7
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[6].xID = 507b1e52-cbd5-4a52-9542-bb0905eb673f
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[7].xID = c3318930-24be-4fec-a6c7-7e9004916b51
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[8].xID = d910204f-0879-4629-873f-2fe17bb8c916
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[9].xID = 78524030-e45c-43af-b9cf-4abc4b7439b0
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[10].xID = cb240386-819c-46be-b3e2-cdff9a0c76d1
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[11].xID = d73c3745-e852-4ad9-a01f-2cb2634938ed
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[12].xID = 318b9119-037e-4a2d-9155-27d94ce37e3b
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[13].xID = fc03fc10-3aa3-4a46-a049-22e4c37beac3
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[14].xID = 2ebffa34-9879-4131-ace4-35101e1a9a4c
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[15].xID = bd7b96fe-9d16-4b0d-b97d-4a6f6dda2b60
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[16].xID = 05607716-3d54-4047-a91c-693b36b2fef2
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[17].xID = ba2ee0a4-969b-4603-8dd4-9ab34a85440c
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[18].xID = 897247ad-8dfd-4dce-9e87-20f9b3d14fb4
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[19].xID = 94bd822c-22f4-42d6-983a-f428be420066
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[20].xID = ca3073c3-1f52-4389-b890-0b0c340b4317
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[21].xID = 5c688eff-0866-4bc7-b1f6-b29cdce0d2c8
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1.children[22].xID = defedd2a-9789-4437-a0fc-e690aa699ffe
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2 = gFld('Beleids SOPs', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.xID = 667
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.addChildren([['Beheer cryobank  (SOP OGFU B010)', 'file.asp?file=08cf1460-74d0-4fd2-99cc-887cbc0e6077'], ['Beoordeling uitslagen en resultaten laboratorium VPG (SOP OGFU B011)', 'file.asp?file=0d236673-eb2a-4a2e-a3a9-e0a9d16797e4'], ['Nood & calamiteitenprocedures (SOP OGFU B002)', 'file.asp?file=4fd28bcb-4dfb-49b5-ace3-b4c9697e1012'], ['Opleiding en bijscholing medewerkers laboratorium VPG', 'file.asp?file=60959319-498f-476f-9324-be1de7bc0ee9'], ['Richtlijnen voor het veilig werken met vloeibare stikstof', 'file.asp?file=a17ec607-8364-4c00-99c7-393718bc6080'], ['Risico-inventarisatie laboratorium VPG (SOP OGFU B003)', 'file.asp?file=ab5a8101-60f1-41f6-b48c-b2ff536acd1d'], ['Ruimtebeschrijving en toegangsbeheer L2 (SOP OGFU B009)', 'file.asp?file=494d77c1-347e-4172-819c-756f2876c9d9'], ['Veilig werken in het laboratorium VPG', 'file.asp?file=f34ec226-04cf-4769-82cd-4676db446f1d']])
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[0].xID = 08cf1460-74d0-4fd2-99cc-887cbc0e6077
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[1].xID = 0d236673-eb2a-4a2e-a3a9-e0a9d16797e4
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[2].xID = 4fd28bcb-4dfb-49b5-ace3-b4c9697e1012
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[3].xID = 60959319-498f-476f-9324-be1de7bc0ee9
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[4].xID = a17ec607-8364-4c00-99c7-393718bc6080
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[5].xID = ab5a8101-60f1-41f6-b48c-b2ff536acd1d
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[6].xID = 494d77c1-347e-4172-819c-756f2876c9d9
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2.children[7].xID = f34ec226-04cf-4769-82cd-4676db446f1d
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3 = gFld('Formulieren', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.xID = 668
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.addChildren([['Batchnummers artikelen', 'file.asp?file=869db74f-8ca8-4ffc-9b63-7cbc19f9670e'], ['F 052 Checklist artikelen FMZ Apotheek', 'file.asp?file=132ce9f1-5854-4454-93cd-4304ac9a66de'], ['F001 IVF werkformulier', 'file.asp?file=8a900bc7-89a8-485e-8f93-8d09270966c6'], ['F002 Vervolg IVF-werkformulier', 'file.asp?file=33dd0c58-a02c-48d6-9f25-7f75588cfe69'], ['F003 Aanvraag diagnostiek', 'file.asp?file=ac32bb3c-020b-441e-9b82-614ff1eb9164'], ['F004 Invriezen embryos PGD', 'file.asp?file=db23f4d2-b9db-423b-ba42-64472d644c45'], ['F005 Embryocryopreservatie overzicht', 'file.asp?file=2dfd0b1f-2aa9-4f37-990d-be78057d1c08'], ['F006 PGD IVF-werkformulier', 'file.asp?file=a7153973-1c6e-4d5f-8838-0cd282b9c095'], ['F006a PGD vervolg IVF-werkformulier', 'file.asp?file=43633e6f-88a8-41c5-b803-864079f1d66d'], ['F019 Electro-ejaculatie', 'file.asp?file=8b3c6b56-10fe-4d70-9ec1-54fbd5089107'], ['F022 Retrograde-ejaculatie', 'file.asp?file=8a3d227e-d430-45ad-a6fb-95270885fd30'], ['F023 Werkvel invriezen semen', 'file.asp?file=87b15518-2a45-4d03-8d32-dda0eab91c78'], ['F023a Werkvel invriezen eigen donor', 'file.asp?file=576f340c-ef21-4d7c-8454-ed3a3ad144cf'], ['F024 Cryo-semen', 'file.asp?file=d33af468-5150-4aa8-b853-b9d8e9c90a31'], ['F032 Vullen N2 vaten', 'file.asp?file=e4f0f620-5626-42d8-a3f1-885633aeb325'], ['F034 N2-niveau meting', 'file.asp?file=2f64b5f6-043d-4d5d-8d41-6c2d3bd06b7c'], ['F050c Checklist PGD behandeling', 'file.asp?file=aefc7054-f5d8-4004-81d0-0b8f24279a54'], ['F051d PCR-PCR verzamelen single cells', 'file.asp?file=93b49ebb-de9d-4c81-80bf-e988048407b0'], ['F059 a t/m f Batchnummers medium maken', 'file.asp?file=97a3a37d-ad20-4c44-a1d7-86a21c5f6023'], ['F059 Controlelijst bereiden DMSO media', 'file.asp?file=f2d406c4-b433-4cf5-97b1-efb40d0a203a'], ['F061 Apparaten logboek', 'file.asp?file=b63dc811-d7fd-47cb-a5a8-6a53d358357a'], ['F063 Brief eigen donoren screening', 'file.asp?file=ecb1d2b3-e040-44a1-b403-ac1a8ff69c58'], ['F072 Begeleidend informatieformulier voor (donor)semenlevering', 'file.asp?file=7f45be60-cbfb-4fe9-9191-4ce68e4c9ca8'], ['F072a Engelse versie sementransport', 'file.asp?file=0b265bf3-47ec-4c38-928f-dd886d48d0e4'], ['F074 Begeleidend informatieformulier voor transport cryoembryos', 'file.asp?file=bdceb5dc-8879-4c2c-a925-2456163a1d5b'], ['F074a Engelse versie embryotransport', 'file.asp?file=8725b87b-3e59-48c8-8f0b-9a30dfa96c85'], ['F076b Wekelijkse controle exp date', 'file.asp?file=65a06332-8c99-41b1-8c80-0a1902f1fb60'], ['F091 Voorbereiden IVF', 'file.asp?file=3341adc2-e313-435b-b641-79dbec3f29b3'], ['F098 Vervanging waterfles PLANER BT37 Incubator', 'file.asp?file=d6ff1835-c688-4067-9003-11c76b16b8ea'], ['F099 Meld en actie formulier vervanging menggas', 'file.asp?file=d34176e0-ca97-4d83-951f-aea85953b551'], ['Gebruik ARONDO (OGFU F026)', 'file.asp?file=566eb069-df03-4e52-aaea-bc106505b00f']])
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[0].xID = 869db74f-8ca8-4ffc-9b63-7cbc19f9670e
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[1].xID = 132ce9f1-5854-4454-93cd-4304ac9a66de
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[2].xID = 8a900bc7-89a8-485e-8f93-8d09270966c6
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[3].xID = 33dd0c58-a02c-48d6-9f25-7f75588cfe69
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[4].xID = ac32bb3c-020b-441e-9b82-614ff1eb9164
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[5].xID = db23f4d2-b9db-423b-ba42-64472d644c45
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[6].xID = 2dfd0b1f-2aa9-4f37-990d-be78057d1c08
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[7].xID = a7153973-1c6e-4d5f-8838-0cd282b9c095
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[8].xID = 43633e6f-88a8-41c5-b803-864079f1d66d
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[9].xID = 8b3c6b56-10fe-4d70-9ec1-54fbd5089107
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[10].xID = 8a3d227e-d430-45ad-a6fb-95270885fd30
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[11].xID = 87b15518-2a45-4d03-8d32-dda0eab91c78
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[12].xID = 576f340c-ef21-4d7c-8454-ed3a3ad144cf
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[13].xID = d33af468-5150-4aa8-b853-b9d8e9c90a31
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[14].xID = e4f0f620-5626-42d8-a3f1-885633aeb325
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[15].xID = 2f64b5f6-043d-4d5d-8d41-6c2d3bd06b7c
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[16].xID = aefc7054-f5d8-4004-81d0-0b8f24279a54
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[17].xID = 93b49ebb-de9d-4c81-80bf-e988048407b0
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[18].xID = 97a3a37d-ad20-4c44-a1d7-86a21c5f6023
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[19].xID = f2d406c4-b433-4cf5-97b1-efb40d0a203a
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[20].xID = b63dc811-d7fd-47cb-a5a8-6a53d358357a
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[21].xID = ecb1d2b3-e040-44a1-b403-ac1a8ff69c58
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[22].xID = 7f45be60-cbfb-4fe9-9191-4ce68e4c9ca8
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[23].xID = 0b265bf3-47ec-4c38-928f-dd886d48d0e4
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[24].xID = bdceb5dc-8879-4c2c-a925-2456163a1d5b
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[25].xID = 8725b87b-3e59-48c8-8f0b-9a30dfa96c85
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[26].xID = 65a06332-8c99-41b1-8c80-0a1902f1fb60
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[27].xID = 3341adc2-e313-435b-b641-79dbec3f29b3
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[28].xID = d6ff1835-c688-4067-9003-11c76b16b8ea
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[29].xID = d34176e0-ca97-4d83-951f-aea85953b551
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3.children[30].xID = 566eb069-df03-4e52-aaea-bc106505b00f
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub4 = gFld('masterlijstdocumenten', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub4.xID = 669
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub4.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5 = gFld('Methode SOPs', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.xID = 665
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.addChildren([['Aantonen antispermatozoa-antistoffen (SOP OGFU M004)', 'file.asp?file=5c27c126-b071-4a11-aeee-caa7915a3180'], ['Apparatuurcontrole m.b.v. Xiltrix (SOP M044)', 'file.asp?file=859e5ff4-3b1a-4ac3-a701-c3598b82d9ee'], ['Bepaling concentratie en beweeglijkheid sptz volgens WHO', 'file.asp?file=e6ef262c-9733-4d35-b57c-4e9ee32e72c1'], ['Blastomeer fixatie met HCl/Tween t.b.v. PGD-FISH', 'file.asp?file=773da942-ab64-4b97-ae42-bbb43766ace4'], ['Concentratie en beweeglijkheid vaststellen in het lage gebied', 'file.asp?file=356ca5c5-e8e4-47bb-9d49-f6cf4eaa91b3'], ['Controle vasectomie (SOP OGFU M002)', 'file.asp?file=6d85d0b2-2786-4bb5-8c9d-01849c964721'], ['Cryopreservatie embryos DMSO (M034)', 'file.asp?file=2e44865a-abd8-47fa-aeb4-a6ca28a03f9d'], ['Cryopreservatie ovariumweefsel', 'file.asp?file=e7813ead-26a6-43b4-ba4a-634262cb5d72'], ['Cryopreservatie semen (SOP OGFU M038)', 'file.asp?file=d1957264-92e6-4b35-b42f-fdfc609faa4c'], ['Eicelvitrificatie (SOP OGFU M060)', 'file.asp?file=8d2f46bf-2198-43d0-b7b2-88f01f2b358a'], ['Electro ejaculatie (SOP OGFU M010)', 'file.asp?file=ae5ff278-52a3-4b36-bfa6-3a7412d4c9f8'], ['Embryo beoordeling en selectie (SOP OGFU M023)', 'file.asp?file=c912b730-550b-4569-854f-44620ce11ca3'], ['Embryo biopsie t.b.v. PGD (SOP OGFU M 051)', 'file.asp?file=ebbc59ea-9e6e-4a6f-b1cc-ecd61073a773'], ['Embryo terugplaatsing (SOP OGFU M024)', 'file.asp?file=2118e00a-3356-4162-aaf9-d3f9c19eba02'], ['Fixatie restembryos met HCL/Tween t.b.v. FISH-PGD (SOP OGFU M055)', 'file.asp?file=76e4f6ec-595d-469e-bded-6151482a066d'], ['ICSI', 'file.asp?file=35bc938d-8704-4e2f-a72e-3bf5d72f61ea'], ['Inseminatie bij IVF-procedure (SOP OGFU M021)', 'file.asp?file=f7f77df3-c527-4864-be54-cff6d90c9295'], ['Intra-uteriene inseminatie (SOP OGFU M017)', 'file.asp?file=a30054a9-7ffb-4688-9154-e605961b0250'], ['Invoer GynBiose (SOP OGFU M 048)', 'file.asp?file=36a09778-34c5-41d4-a600-c671cc50a5bb'], ['Invoer ZIS: TOREN (SOP OGFU M047)', 'file.asp?file=7e2c7953-738b-40c2-a46a-8b07410708ea'], ['Medium maken (SOP OGFU M046)', 'file.asp?file=11e64fce-b54e-47ae-8298-f6d6f8e9b29e'], ['Meten met de Medea (SOP OGFU M013)', 'file.asp?file=a5a46c13-263a-44f2-90da-c25aaf316beb'], ['Morfologie spermatozoa', 'file.asp?file=7c686b32-706d-4e9a-84d8-5134b9178631'], ['Ontdooien embryos en beoordeling DMSO (SOP OGFU M035', 'file.asp?file=0cb536a7-68bc-4920-ad54-785ead65ebc8'], ['Ontdooien embryos en beoordeling PrOH (SOP OGFU M037)', 'file.asp?file=f904be1c-a183-4bdf-a40d-69950e243064'], ['Ontdooien gevitrificeerde eicellen (SOP OGFU M061)', 'file.asp?file=74c5d942-76ef-4e7a-9b64-ff041bb958cb'], ['Ontdooien semen (SOP OGFU M039)', 'file.asp?file=34e025aa-3564-4275-81a8-a7d7a285699a'], ['Ova-isolatie (SOP OGFU M020)', 'file.asp?file=70a1c46c-a47e-4cee-b467-aa7364ae3b69'], ['PCT (SOP OGFU M008)', 'file.asp?file=a3102553-f933-4ae7-8776-8fb7cd254e74'], ['Periodieke meting parameters apparatuur (SOP OGFU M043)', 'file.asp?file=3a77379a-bacb-46f1-846d-4fc856f4a323'], ['PGD: De voorbereiding voor en het verzamelen van blastomeren t b v  transport PCR-PGD (SOP OGFU M053)', 'file.asp?file=6803ba0c-0923-41cf-a981-347c1470078c'], ['PGD: Embryo beoordeling en selectie (SOP OGFU M054)', 'file.asp?file=2d7ddf66-63f3-402a-9d8f-24215f334a0e'], ['PN beoordeling', 'file.asp?file=79b08e05-3008-4386-acfa-944db030f76c'], ['Proefbewerking ICSI (SOP OGFU M 027)', 'file.asp?file=41ddb097-e2a9-4a32-bb12-49faae20878d'], ['Retrograde ejaculatie met alkalisering urine', 'file.asp?file=9222f85e-af85-4894-9ad7-8f837021c5c3'], ['Semenanalyse (SOP OGFU M001)', 'file.asp?file=4388893a-623f-415f-a5a1-4bd23553dc6a'], ['Semenbewerking t.b.v. IVF/ICSI (SOP OGFU M016)', 'file.asp?file=1158fc78-3403-4395-a5e9-e46ec9633512'], ['Stikstofvaten vullen', 'file.asp?file=a81c3fb1-25dc-46c0-92ac-af6b3ea673f6'], ['Verkrijgen/bewerken/invriezen PESE/MESA-semen ten behoeve van een ICSI-procedure (SOP OGFU M028)', 'file.asp?file=c2742d9c-dd9a-43b7-8e16-0f0f5a3ee8cd'], ['Verzamelen restembryos t b v  PGD-PCR (SOP OGFU M056)', 'file.asp?file=c25ac673-7d5a-4b24-9cf2-3e3176d00636'], ['Vitaalkleuring', 'file.asp?file=de6596b6-7cfb-4624-b8ff-c344329efb62'], ['Voorbereiding IVF ICSI (SOP OGFU M019)', 'file.asp?file=7c8d2ef9-cadd-453f-a5a1-ad787a480642']])
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[0].xID = 5c27c126-b071-4a11-aeee-caa7915a3180
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[1].xID = 859e5ff4-3b1a-4ac3-a701-c3598b82d9ee
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[2].xID = e6ef262c-9733-4d35-b57c-4e9ee32e72c1
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[3].xID = 773da942-ab64-4b97-ae42-bbb43766ace4
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[4].xID = 356ca5c5-e8e4-47bb-9d49-f6cf4eaa91b3
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[5].xID = 6d85d0b2-2786-4bb5-8c9d-01849c964721
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[6].xID = 2e44865a-abd8-47fa-aeb4-a6ca28a03f9d
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[7].xID = e7813ead-26a6-43b4-ba4a-634262cb5d72
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[8].xID = d1957264-92e6-4b35-b42f-fdfc609faa4c
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[9].xID = 8d2f46bf-2198-43d0-b7b2-88f01f2b358a
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[10].xID = ae5ff278-52a3-4b36-bfa6-3a7412d4c9f8
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[11].xID = c912b730-550b-4569-854f-44620ce11ca3
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[12].xID = ebbc59ea-9e6e-4a6f-b1cc-ecd61073a773
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[13].xID = 2118e00a-3356-4162-aaf9-d3f9c19eba02
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[14].xID = 76e4f6ec-595d-469e-bded-6151482a066d
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[15].xID = 35bc938d-8704-4e2f-a72e-3bf5d72f61ea
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[16].xID = f7f77df3-c527-4864-be54-cff6d90c9295
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[17].xID = a30054a9-7ffb-4688-9154-e605961b0250
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[18].xID = 36a09778-34c5-41d4-a600-c671cc50a5bb
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[19].xID = 7e2c7953-738b-40c2-a46a-8b07410708ea
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[20].xID = 11e64fce-b54e-47ae-8298-f6d6f8e9b29e
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[21].xID = a5a46c13-263a-44f2-90da-c25aaf316beb
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[22].xID = 7c686b32-706d-4e9a-84d8-5134b9178631
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[23].xID = 0cb536a7-68bc-4920-ad54-785ead65ebc8
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[24].xID = f904be1c-a183-4bdf-a40d-69950e243064
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[25].xID = 74c5d942-76ef-4e7a-9b64-ff041bb958cb
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[26].xID = 34e025aa-3564-4275-81a8-a7d7a285699a
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[27].xID = 70a1c46c-a47e-4cee-b467-aa7364ae3b69
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[28].xID = a3102553-f933-4ae7-8776-8fb7cd254e74
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[29].xID = 3a77379a-bacb-46f1-846d-4fc856f4a323
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[30].xID = 6803ba0c-0923-41cf-a981-347c1470078c
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[31].xID = 2d7ddf66-63f3-402a-9d8f-24215f334a0e
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[32].xID = 79b08e05-3008-4386-acfa-944db030f76c
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[33].xID = 41ddb097-e2a9-4a32-bb12-49faae20878d
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[34].xID = 9222f85e-af85-4894-9ad7-8f837021c5c3
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[35].xID = 4388893a-623f-415f-a5a1-4bd23553dc6a
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[36].xID = 1158fc78-3403-4395-a5e9-e46ec9633512
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[37].xID = a81c3fb1-25dc-46c0-92ac-af6b3ea673f6
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[38].xID = c2742d9c-dd9a-43b7-8e16-0f0f5a3ee8cd
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[39].xID = c25ac673-7d5a-4b24-9cf2-3e3176d00636
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[40].xID = de6596b6-7cfb-4624-b8ff-c344329efb62
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5.children[41].xID = 7c8d2ef9-cadd-453f-a5a1-ad787a480642
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6 = gFld('Procedure SOPs', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.xID = 666
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.addChildren([['Aanmelden transport bij koeriersdienst t b v  transport PGD (SOP OGFU P052)', 'file.asp?file=6e237964-8baa-4e81-b1e4-9865aa833968'], ['Aanvraag labhandeling laboratorium VPG (SOP OGFU P002)', 'file.asp?file=7aa6aebe-bfe6-451a-9d9b-8f5f2cf7b3df'], ['Afval (SOP OGFU P011)', 'file.asp?file=c68cb3b5-8016-4a9c-a7dc-d31e1916a98c'], ['Beheer apparatuur (SOP OGFU P028)', 'file.asp?file=8a6208ac-8cd7-459b-8475-788d326a5aa2'], ['Continue bewaking kritische apparatuur', 'file.asp?file=e479b22c-d98f-4e62-928d-dcb45e51e474'], ['Cryopreservatie semen anonieme donoren', 'file.asp?file=a1dfe8d0-0f77-4e6c-aa16-234842a75f9e'], ['Cryopreservatie semen eigen donoren (SOP OGFU P032)', 'file.asp?file=6d77edca-338d-4fff-b9d9-a262147ee220'], ['Gebruik en beheer documenten laboratorium VPG (SOP OGFU P007)', 'file.asp?file=41178718-35b9-4307-8557-b3319b5f12f2'], ['Gebruik en uitgifte van cryosemen (SOP OGFU P035)', 'file.asp?file=437d86a2-29a4-4c1c-aac4-09ba9aae19ba'], ['Infecties (SOP OGFU P010)', 'file.asp?file=7693ee08-c920-4bae-a121-4272360ac9d7'], ['Inname van ingevroren gameten of embryo’s vanuit een andere instelling (P036)', 'file.asp?file=e8fe5720-3c01-48ce-8e75-d44f6f912f81'], ['IVF transport en satelliet', 'file.asp?file=25e339bb-fb71-429b-a60e-02d85476a2dc'], ['Lab administratie (SOP OGFU P005)', 'file.asp?file=83443b51-7fad-467f-9a38-de2ba0f4cff1'], ['Medium studie laboratorium VPG', 'file.asp?file=569b74d3-2f22-4d36-a5d7-e31d6f0d1bab'], ['PDCA cyclus laboratorium VPG', 'file.asp?file=78fbf962-3084-4ad9-8a22-5796628e7d25'], ['Procesvalidatie binnen het laboratorium VPG', 'file.asp?file=26188362-74e6-4ac2-bb08-70e7c19079dc'], ['Rondzending kwaliteitscontrole (SOP OGFU P013)', 'file.asp?file=6a5c3ca9-77c3-437a-a024-347535609ff1'], ['Schoonmaken', 'file.asp?file=98317513-3db0-4f14-a530-08ea1d1e4e30'], ['Schrijven van een SOP (SOP OGFU P001)', 'file.asp?file=142c2ccb-cb85-4c09-aaa1-ab750606c8e7'], ['Stroomdiagrammen IUI, IVF en cryopreservatie', 'file.asp?file=9931005c-8fa7-44a2-bcf2-dd752a63dcc9'], ['Transport PGD (SOP OGFU P051)', 'file.asp?file=cb3f3604-608f-4885-a12e-4e4b84c4bc79'], ['Validatie binnen het laboratorium VPG (SOP OGFU P014)', 'file.asp?file=b98ebba8-e625-4c4d-8f5a-44b0a460c26b'], ['Veilig werken met patiëntenmateriaal', 'file.asp?file=7f992756-0631-4cb4-97fb-eb3902d42154'], ['Vernietiging van cryosemen (SOP OGFU P039)', 'file.asp?file=fa09626a-051c-453c-92b5-05b61ef175c4'], ['Voorraadbeheer, bestellingen, ontvangst en batchnummer controle artikelen', 'file.asp?file=0b217252-4524-48e1-84bf-74e3ad2fed75'], ['Werkoverleg (SOP OGFU P004)', 'file.asp?file=5a53867f-bfb1-4231-b730-5b804d605f1a']])
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[0].xID = 6e237964-8baa-4e81-b1e4-9865aa833968
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[1].xID = 7aa6aebe-bfe6-451a-9d9b-8f5f2cf7b3df
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[2].xID = c68cb3b5-8016-4a9c-a7dc-d31e1916a98c
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[3].xID = 8a6208ac-8cd7-459b-8475-788d326a5aa2
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[4].xID = e479b22c-d98f-4e62-928d-dcb45e51e474
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[5].xID = a1dfe8d0-0f77-4e6c-aa16-234842a75f9e
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[6].xID = 6d77edca-338d-4fff-b9d9-a262147ee220
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[7].xID = 41178718-35b9-4307-8557-b3319b5f12f2
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[8].xID = 437d86a2-29a4-4c1c-aac4-09ba9aae19ba
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[9].xID = 7693ee08-c920-4bae-a121-4272360ac9d7
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[10].xID = e8fe5720-3c01-48ce-8e75-d44f6f912f81
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[11].xID = 25e339bb-fb71-429b-a60e-02d85476a2dc
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[12].xID = 83443b51-7fad-467f-9a38-de2ba0f4cff1
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[13].xID = 569b74d3-2f22-4d36-a5d7-e31d6f0d1bab
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[14].xID = 78fbf962-3084-4ad9-8a22-5796628e7d25
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[15].xID = 26188362-74e6-4ac2-bb08-70e7c19079dc
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[16].xID = 6a5c3ca9-77c3-437a-a024-347535609ff1
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[17].xID = 98317513-3db0-4f14-a530-08ea1d1e4e30
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[18].xID = 142c2ccb-cb85-4c09-aaa1-ab750606c8e7
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[19].xID = 9931005c-8fa7-44a2-bcf2-dd752a63dcc9
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[20].xID = cb3f3604-608f-4885-a12e-4e4b84c4bc79
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[21].xID = b98ebba8-e625-4c4d-8f5a-44b0a460c26b
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[22].xID = 7f992756-0631-4cb4-97fb-eb3902d42154
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[23].xID = fa09626a-051c-453c-92b5-05b61ef175c4
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[24].xID = 0b217252-4524-48e1-84bf-74e3ad2fed75
fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6.children[25].xID = 5a53867f-bfb1-4231-b730-5b804d605f1a
fSub1Sub5Sub3 = gFld('Laboratorium VPG', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub3.xID = 663
fSub1Sub5Sub3.addChildren([fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub1, fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub2, fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub3, fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub4, fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub5, fSub1Sub5Sub3Sub6])
fSub1Sub5Sub4 = gFld('Obstetrie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub4.xID = 393
fSub1Sub5Sub4.addChildren([['ABC - Obstetrie, verpleegkundige protocollen (K3/L3)', 'file.asp?file=b3d97853-0109-488d-a9b2-614425ab4017'], ['Anti-D', 'file.asp?file=600b24a8-1076-4d13-9e4e-90e00df370be'], ['Badbevalling op L3VA', 'file.asp?file=46e03d81-a6db-4638-9376-c1cfd050c704'], ['Borstvoeding, begeleiding bij het geven van borstvoeding aan de à terme gezonde zuigeling', 'file.asp?file=509f6608-9d07-4d31-a00f-5f57576840b5'], ['Cortonen (foetale) controleren mbv doptone', 'file.asp?file=9c4d97f2-2e90-4804-81d6-7fa492373061'], ['Cortonen (foetale) controleren mbv monaurale stethoscoop', 'file.asp?file=a291369a-a641-4329-93a7-87843d6ef772'], ['CTG registratie, uitwendig', 'file.asp?file=0a6a32e0-0a5f-4485-9b48-0c75285f97da'], ['Flesvoeding', 'file.asp?file=bff45698-ccbf-427e-825d-94fbd98ab3bd'], ['Forcipale Extractie, assisteren bij', 'file.asp?file=42219ae1-40aa-4dd5-b0b8-866f9f95e2ff'], ['Handeling bij uitgezakte navelstreng', 'file.asp?file=16096f5e-1949-4af9-83b5-5e6a02ca898a'], ['Hechten, assisteren bij', 'file.asp?file=da783efc-a680-4994-94da-2067f9c449a2'], ['Inductie Misoprostol (=Cytotec®)', 'file.asp?file=657bcef3-2552-46b2-b78f-188f9cf2a559'], ['Inductie Sulproston (=Nalador®)', 'file.asp?file=1a486df7-9785-4099-be9b-fca6e52f8731'], ['Inleiding van de baring', 'file.asp?file=73ad78bd-a174-4c4d-a5d7-28a32eccfee2'], ['Manuele placenta verwijdering (MPV)', 'file.asp?file=24f437f9-f4eb-4f2a-aa7e-4f23c1946740'], ['Microbloedonderzoek, assisteren bij', 'file.asp?file=1b9f9bc1-d9ea-4500-8265-dd2a22266296'], ['Navel(stomp)verzorging van de à terme pasgeborene', 'file.asp?file=43cacd79-c31d-4f54-abea-9b20d9aba636'], ['Orale Glucose Tolerantie Test (OGTT)', 'file.asp?file=9170ed55-1621-4af8-b767-8eef9ecb9621'], ['Poliklinische partusassistentie op "De Spil"', 'file.asp?file=e1a48b54-e024-4409-ab24-55be777c3ada'], ['Primen dmv Propess®', 'file.asp?file=ce270872-cd4e-41ed-9f03-3a283db94a9e'], ['Ronde verloskamers', 'file.asp?file=6d3f9dec-ff1b-4859-801e-0dbd6665e22f'], ['Sectio deel 1', 'file.asp?file=2237da8a-8570-49cb-b4ff-81e2937b2dfa'], ['Sectio deel 2', 'file.asp?file=434b9507-c154-44a5-9c05-4ef18d3f45d1'], ['Slaaphouding van de pasgeborene op de Obstetrie', 'file.asp?file=eee89f40-52b7-429a-9c76-359fef3ea79d'], ['Speculumonderzoek(IS), assisteren bij', 'file.asp?file=82e691a1-b3a8-4a92-94c8-9bf4e8f82ece'], ['Sucrosetoediening bij pasgeborenen', 'file.asp?file=07998806-f359-426f-8f01-85b68b055cd1'], ['Telefonisch contact verloskamers tussen verpleegkundige en zwangere', 'file.asp?file=588ebb2b-6d6f-44f9-ac16-d4567281aa85'], ['Transcutane bilirubine meting bij pasgeborenen op de kraamafdeling', 'file.asp?file=38725a8b-4cb9-4bea-b2d4-c59669f1b860'], ['Vacuümextractie, assisteren bij een', 'file.asp?file=74a13e56-b187-4cb5-87bd-d0dec0bceedf'], ['Vaginaal toucher (VT), assisteren bij', 'file.asp?file=edf1c71f-cd47-42dc-bc73-250a94b9a1f2'], ['Vaginale partus, verpleegkundige controles', 'file.asp?file=0de58f78-04b2-46b6-ad91-46319a58c1c9'], ['Verblijf en kraamzorg kraamvrouw hotelkamer L4 / NH-hotel / Ronald Mc Donaldhuis', 'file.asp?file=d2191ae5-2db4-4125-921e-f1ef1e68c786'], ['Verpleegkundige zorg rondom hechten (sub)totaalruptuur op OK na een poliklinische partus', 'file.asp?file=32d98d8f-db96-42eb-97ff-d67153be2bab'], ['Verzorgen van de kraamvrouw na een vaginale partus', 'file.asp?file=c0d64ace-46f0-43ab-8514-ffacad0bd35d']])
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[0].xID = b3d97853-0109-488d-a9b2-614425ab4017
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[1].xID = 600b24a8-1076-4d13-9e4e-90e00df370be
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[2].xID = 46e03d81-a6db-4638-9376-c1cfd050c704
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[3].xID = 509f6608-9d07-4d31-a00f-5f57576840b5
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[4].xID = 9c4d97f2-2e90-4804-81d6-7fa492373061
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[5].xID = a291369a-a641-4329-93a7-87843d6ef772
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[6].xID = 0a6a32e0-0a5f-4485-9b48-0c75285f97da
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[7].xID = bff45698-ccbf-427e-825d-94fbd98ab3bd
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[8].xID = 42219ae1-40aa-4dd5-b0b8-866f9f95e2ff
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[9].xID = 16096f5e-1949-4af9-83b5-5e6a02ca898a
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[10].xID = da783efc-a680-4994-94da-2067f9c449a2
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[11].xID = 657bcef3-2552-46b2-b78f-188f9cf2a559
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[12].xID = 1a486df7-9785-4099-be9b-fca6e52f8731
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[13].xID = 73ad78bd-a174-4c4d-a5d7-28a32eccfee2
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[14].xID = 24f437f9-f4eb-4f2a-aa7e-4f23c1946740
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[15].xID = 1b9f9bc1-d9ea-4500-8265-dd2a22266296
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[16].xID = 43cacd79-c31d-4f54-abea-9b20d9aba636
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[17].xID = 9170ed55-1621-4af8-b767-8eef9ecb9621
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[18].xID = e1a48b54-e024-4409-ab24-55be777c3ada
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[19].xID = ce270872-cd4e-41ed-9f03-3a283db94a9e
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[20].xID = 6d3f9dec-ff1b-4859-801e-0dbd6665e22f
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[21].xID = 2237da8a-8570-49cb-b4ff-81e2937b2dfa
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[22].xID = 434b9507-c154-44a5-9c05-4ef18d3f45d1
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[23].xID = eee89f40-52b7-429a-9c76-359fef3ea79d
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[24].xID = 82e691a1-b3a8-4a92-94c8-9bf4e8f82ece
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[25].xID = 07998806-f359-426f-8f01-85b68b055cd1
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[26].xID = 588ebb2b-6d6f-44f9-ac16-d4567281aa85
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[27].xID = 38725a8b-4cb9-4bea-b2d4-c59669f1b860
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[28].xID = 74a13e56-b187-4cb5-87bd-d0dec0bceedf
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[29].xID = edf1c71f-cd47-42dc-bc73-250a94b9a1f2
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[30].xID = 0de58f78-04b2-46b6-ad91-46319a58c1c9
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[31].xID = d2191ae5-2db4-4125-921e-f1ef1e68c786
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[32].xID = 32d98d8f-db96-42eb-97ff-d67153be2bab
fSub1Sub5Sub4.children[33].xID = c0d64ace-46f0-43ab-8514-ffacad0bd35d
fSub1Sub5Sub5Sub1 = gFld('Formulieren', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub5Sub1.xID = 1644
fSub1Sub5Sub5Sub1.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub5Sub5 = gFld('Polikliniek', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub5.xID = 674
fSub1Sub5Sub5.addChildren([fSub1Sub5Sub5Sub1, ['PBK. A. Assisteren bij een atheroomcyste', 'file.asp?file=4c89e909-de00-4090-ab42-f134ccfd6b0e'], ['PBK. C. Assisteren bij Colposcopie', 'file.asp?file=6c50b35c-1179-4a18-a8d0-08b622c02ffb'], ['PBK. C. Assisteren bij Colposcopie met Letz', 'file.asp?file=0ce38a75-7ea7-4c78-80d8-a7a6a2e27325'], ['PBK. C. Assisteren bij verwijderen van Condylomen', 'file.asp?file=a87de9c3-d9cb-415b-a1ce-fe1c20d9a281'], ['PBK. H. Assisteren bij een Hysteroscopie', 'file.asp?file=329e96e2-a5df-419a-9b24-2e357a1dc4e7'], ['Poli.A.Assisteren bij een ascitespunctie', 'file.asp?file=d8e534fc-dcdd-431c-8dec-679bb3c84d80'], ['Poli.B.Assisteren bij een bartholinische cyste', 'file.asp?file=81b5e3a2-7e69-465a-9116-be179f76fe4a'], ['Poli.C.Introductie Co-assistenten poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=30c5eb2e-aeb6-4acd-9ef3-d3c68eead491'], ['Poli.E.Extra instrumentarium gekoppeld aan spreekuren', 'file.asp?file=ac3aa9b5-c8c3-46b9-9b5d-59c10fcf2712'], ['Poli.E.Extra insturmentarium bij verschillende spreekuren', 'file.asp?file=6517f7a1-c825-41f2-9fe8-34982eb54878'], ['Poli.I.Assisteren bij het inbrengen van een implanon', 'file.asp?file=c2de22ba-4ca3-43be-abd6-147a2533b774'], ['Poli.I.Assisteren bij het inbrengen van Intra Uterine Device (I.U.D)', 'file.asp?file=282a4f5b-d782-4af7-a6df-0c03b758065c'], ['Poli.I.Assisteren bij het verwijderen van een implanon', 'file.asp?file=6e86fa61-959d-4d78-b541-3e9b5e69b426'], ['Poli.I.Intake zwangeren checklist DA', 'file.asp?file=f7a9e43e-20f9-464b-83c5-b30a9e64cfc9'], ['Poli.I.Introductiegesprek doktersassistente met nieuwe gynaecologische patient', 'file.asp?file=f792ccdd-2d02-4b91-9661-85742735acad'], ['Poli.I.Inwerkprogramma doktersassistenten poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=c52fccf5-da79-4d76-b6a5-9888137cd37d'], ['Poli.M.Medicatie die sc/im gespoten mag worden door de doktersassistenten op de poli O & G.', 'file.asp?file=46a441ef-f7db-4c91-915d-68b112e4ad67'], ['Poli.M.MRSA stroomschema poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=d5fe696c-cf42-4d6f-80d6-e0087f415641'], ['Poli.M.Verkort MRSA protocol poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=8c78af3f-b38e-41b3-bd7c-aa24ace5cfcd'], ['Poli.R.Roostering spreekuren poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=e087a3da-52b6-499c-8b82-3570e01ba582'], ['Poli.S.Stagehandboek stagiaire DA poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=a94955ac-cc0b-4012-a3ff-700d7803b083'], ['Poli.T.Instructie tillift poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=04f213e2-eef9-4f74-9d40-9e02c63213b5'], ['Poli.V.Assisteren bij een vulvabiopt', 'file.asp?file=1e832916-3953-48ab-ba20-b16af79114fa'], ['Poli.W.Werkzaamheden doktersassistenten poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=22c0a31c-0e36-4f71-8c31-a5805680cab8'], ['stagehandboek stagiaires DA poli O & G', 'file.asp?file=1c0ea18b-22c1-4256-9f6b-fe6143b34cbe']])
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[1].xID = 4c89e909-de00-4090-ab42-f134ccfd6b0e
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[2].xID = 6c50b35c-1179-4a18-a8d0-08b622c02ffb
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[3].xID = 0ce38a75-7ea7-4c78-80d8-a7a6a2e27325
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[4].xID = a87de9c3-d9cb-415b-a1ce-fe1c20d9a281
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[5].xID = 329e96e2-a5df-419a-9b24-2e357a1dc4e7
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[6].xID = d8e534fc-dcdd-431c-8dec-679bb3c84d80
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[7].xID = 81b5e3a2-7e69-465a-9116-be179f76fe4a
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[8].xID = 30c5eb2e-aeb6-4acd-9ef3-d3c68eead491
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[9].xID = ac3aa9b5-c8c3-46b9-9b5d-59c10fcf2712
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[10].xID = 6517f7a1-c825-41f2-9fe8-34982eb54878
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[11].xID = c2de22ba-4ca3-43be-abd6-147a2533b774
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[12].xID = 282a4f5b-d782-4af7-a6df-0c03b758065c
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[13].xID = 6e86fa61-959d-4d78-b541-3e9b5e69b426
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[14].xID = f7a9e43e-20f9-464b-83c5-b30a9e64cfc9
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[15].xID = f792ccdd-2d02-4b91-9661-85742735acad
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[16].xID = c52fccf5-da79-4d76-b6a5-9888137cd37d
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[17].xID = 46a441ef-f7db-4c91-915d-68b112e4ad67
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[18].xID = d5fe696c-cf42-4d6f-80d6-e0087f415641
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[19].xID = 8c78af3f-b38e-41b3-bd7c-aa24ace5cfcd
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[20].xID = e087a3da-52b6-499c-8b82-3570e01ba582
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[21].xID = a94955ac-cc0b-4012-a3ff-700d7803b083
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[22].xID = 04f213e2-eef9-4f74-9d40-9e02c63213b5
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[23].xID = 1e832916-3953-48ab-ba20-b16af79114fa
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[24].xID = 22c0a31c-0e36-4f71-8c31-a5805680cab8
fSub1Sub5Sub5.children[25].xID = 1c0ea18b-22c1-4256-9f6b-fe6143b34cbe
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub1 = gFld('Folders', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub1.xID = 683
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub1.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub1 = gFld('Formulieren eigen gebruik', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub1.xID = 681
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub1.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub2 = gFld('Formulieren voor patienten', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub2.xID = 682
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub2.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2 = gFld('Formulieren', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2.xID = 680
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2.addChildren([fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub1, fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2Sub2])
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3 = gFld('Verpleegkundige protocollen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.xID = 684
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.addChildren([['Assisteren bij cystepunctie', 'file.asp?file=58b58275-e46d-4fe5-8904-711a03d26113'], ['Assisteren bij HSG', 'file.asp?file=74d5ac44-0aab-457a-85bf-5fac30069d25'], ['Inwerken en scholing verpleegkundig specialist VPG', 'file.asp?file=c0b35dd9-3277-4f67-8fcd-d4fa785a6cc3'], ['Inwerken en scholing verpleegkundigen VPG', 'file.asp?file=2ab40e6c-26d6-4ffe-8994-bbb1aba0a9fd'], ['Inwerken en scholing verpleegkunidg specialist VPG checklist', 'file.asp?file=29288db4-f198-462a-8897-4cdd7fe597ec'], ['Inwerken nieuw verpleegkundig personeel checklist', 'file.asp?file=1287a6c1-1747-4d76-9948-bdc472ce509c'], ['IVF Assisteren bij follikelpunctie', 'file.asp?file=3022f2e5-8fa4-4142-9c7b-70ab454f1edc'], ['IVF Assisteren embryotransfer', 'file.asp?file=c59f99a1-35e4-4a60-8953-c7e0a9a921d2'], ['IVF Psychosociale begeleiding door verpleegkundige', 'file.asp?file=ac9a8318-ed45-423a-8d87-a6b843f6d900'], ['IVF startgesprek en voorlichting (COH/MNC)', 'file.asp?file=47ddaab5-e39e-423a-b434-3fdaf21d111a'], ['IVF VPG Prikinstructie', 'file.asp?file=d771d5e0-855c-454b-97aa-507229b189a5'], ['Voorraadbeheer, bestellingen, ontvangst artikelen kliniek VPG', 'file.asp?file=fdbe18ec-6b91-41c1-8d14-01b28df37d70']])
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[0].xID = 58b58275-e46d-4fe5-8904-711a03d26113
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[1].xID = 74d5ac44-0aab-457a-85bf-5fac30069d25
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[2].xID = c0b35dd9-3277-4f67-8fcd-d4fa785a6cc3
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[3].xID = 2ab40e6c-26d6-4ffe-8994-bbb1aba0a9fd
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[4].xID = 29288db4-f198-462a-8897-4cdd7fe597ec
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[5].xID = 1287a6c1-1747-4d76-9948-bdc472ce509c
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[6].xID = 3022f2e5-8fa4-4142-9c7b-70ab454f1edc
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[7].xID = c59f99a1-35e4-4a60-8953-c7e0a9a921d2
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[8].xID = ac9a8318-ed45-423a-8d87-a6b843f6d900
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[9].xID = 47ddaab5-e39e-423a-b434-3fdaf21d111a
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[10].xID = d771d5e0-855c-454b-97aa-507229b189a5
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3.children[11].xID = fdbe18ec-6b91-41c1-8d14-01b28df37d70
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1 = gFld('Kliniek VPG', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1.xID = 679
fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1.addChildren([fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub1, fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub2, fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1Sub3])
fSub1Sub5Sub6 = gFld('VPG Verpleegkundige protocollen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5Sub6.xID = 394
fSub1Sub5Sub6.addChildren([fSub1Sub5Sub6Sub1])
fSub1Sub5 = gFld('Zorg', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub5.xID = 390
fSub1Sub5.addChildren([fSub1Sub5Sub1, fSub1Sub5Sub2, fSub1Sub5Sub3, fSub1Sub5Sub4, fSub1Sub5Sub5, fSub1Sub5Sub6])
fSub1 = gFld('O&G', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1.xID = 384
fSub1.addChildren([fSub1Sub1, fSub1Sub2, fSub1Sub3, fSub1Sub4, fSub1Sub5])
foldersTree = fSub1

   // Load a page as if a node on the tree was clicked (to
   // synchronize the frames).  Also highlights selection if 
   // highlighting is chosen.
   function loadSynchPage(xID) 
   {
     var folderObj;
     docObj = parent.treeframe.findObj(xID);
     docObj.forceOpeningOfAncestorFolders();
     parent.treeframe.clickOnLink(xID,docObj.link,'basefrm'); 
 
     // Scroll the tree window to show the selected node.
     // Note that the code in this function might need to be 
     // chnaged to work with frameless pages.  Also note that
     // the scrolling does not work with NS4 browsers.
     if (typeof parent.treeframe.document.body != "undefined")
       parent.treeframe.document.body.scrollTop=docObj.navObj.offsetTop
   } 
  </SCRIPT>

 </HEAD>

 <BODY topmargin="16" marginheight="16">

 <!------------------------------------------------------------->
 <!-- IMPORTANT NOTICE:                                       -->
 <!-- Removing the following link will prevent this script    -->
 <!-- from working.  Unless you purchase the registered       -->
 <!-- version of TreeView, you must include this link.        -->
 <!-- If you make any unauthorized changes to the following   -->
 <!-- code, you will violate the user agreement.  If you want -->
 <!-- to remove the link, see the online FAQ for instructions -->
 <!-- on how to obtain a version without the link.            -->
 <!------------------------------------------------------------->
 <DIV style="position:absolute; top:0; left:0;"><TABLE border=0><TR><TD><FONT size=-2><A style="font-size:7pt;text-decoration:none;color:silver" href="http://www.treemenu.net/" target=_blank>Javascript Tree Menu</A></FONT></TD></TR></TABLE></DIV>

  <!-- Build the browser's objects and display default view  -->
  <!-- of the tree.                                          -->
  <SCRIPT>
   initializeDocument()
   // Click the Parakeet link
   loadSynchPage(506027036)
  </SCRIPT>
  <NOSCRIPT>
   A tree for site navigation will open here if you enable JavaScript in your browser.
  </NOSCRIPT>

 </BODY>

</HTML>

Open in new window



I will try to compare the source with the source that is created when the site shows the tree coming from the Access db.

<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- Copyright (c) 2006 by Conor O'Mahony.                     -->
<!-- For enquiries, please email GubuSoft@GubuSoft.com.        -->
<!-- Please keep all copyright notices below.                  -->
<!-- Original author of TreeView script is Marcelino Martins.  -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- This document includes the TreeView script.  The TreeView -->
<!-- script can be found at http://www.TreeView.net.  The      -->
<!-- script is Copyright (c) 2006 by Conor O'Mahony.           -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->
<!-- The Response.Expires=-1 will make sure the page is not    -->
<!-- cached.  If the page is cached and the database changes,  -->
<!-- the new tree will not be shown.                           -->
<!--------------------------------------------------------------->


<HTML>

 <HEAD>
  <TITLE>TreeView Demo: Dynamic Script that Reads from a Database</TITLE>

  <STYLE>
   BODY {
     background-color: white;}
   TD {
     font-size: 10pt; 
     font-family: verdana,helvetica; 
     text-decoration: none;
     white-space:nowrap;}
   A {
     text-decoration: none;
     color: black}
  </STYLE>

  <!-- As in a client-side tree, all the tree infrastructure   -->
  <!-- is put in place within the <HEAD> block, but the actual -->
  <!-- tree rendering is trigered within the <BODY>.           -->

  <!-- Code for browser detection. DO NOT REMOVE.              -->
  <SCRIPT src="ua.js"></SCRIPT>

  <!-- Infrastructure code for the TreeView. DO NOT REMOVE.    -->
  <SCRIPT src="ftiens4.js"></SCRIPT>

  <SCRIPT>
   USETEXTLINKS = 1
   STARTALLOPEN = 0
   PRESERVESTATE = 1
   ICONPATH = '' 
   HIGHLIGHT = 1

   <!-- Execution of the code that actually builds the specific -->
   <!-- tree.  The variable foldersTree is created with calls   -->
   <!-- to gFld, insFld, and insDoc.                            -->
   fSub1Sub1Sub1 = gFld('Poultry', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub1.xID = 113670078
fSub1Sub1Sub1.addChildren([['Geese', 'http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&q=farm+goose']])
fSub1Sub1Sub1.children[0].xID = -778968623
fSub1Sub1 = gFld('Farm', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1.xID = -474537138
fSub1Sub1.addChildren([fSub1Sub1Sub1, ['Cattle', 'http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&q=farm+cattle']])
fSub1Sub1.children[1].xID = 972537959
fSub1Sub2Sub1 = gFld('Birds', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub1.xID = 1583958199
fSub1Sub2Sub1.addChildren([['Parakeet', 'http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&q=parakeet']])
fSub1Sub2Sub1.children[0].xID = 506027036
fSub1Sub2Sub2 = gFld('Mammals', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2Sub2.xID = 177615404
fSub1Sub2Sub2.addChildren([['Cats', 'http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&q=pet+cat'], ['Dogs', 'http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&q=pet+dog']])
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[0].xID = 1055382288
fSub1Sub2Sub2.children[1].xID = 2088393149
fSub1Sub2 = gFld('Pets', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub2.xID = 1698006433
fSub1Sub2.addChildren([fSub1Sub2Sub1, fSub1Sub2Sub2])
fSub1 = gFld('Tree from DB', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1.xID = 1001635872
fSub1.addChildren([fSub1Sub1, fSub1Sub2])
foldersTree = fSub1

   // Load a page as if a node on the tree was clicked (to
   // synchronize the frames).  Also highlights selection if 
   // highlighting is chosen.
   function loadSynchPage(xID) 
   {
     var folderObj;
     docObj = parent.treeframe.findObj(xID);
     docObj.forceOpeningOfAncestorFolders();
     parent.treeframe.clickOnLink(xID,docObj.link,'basefrm'); 
 
     // Scroll the tree window to show the selected node.
     // Note that the code in this function might need to be 
     // chnaged to work with frameless pages.  Also note that
     // the scrolling does not work with NS4 browsers.
     if (typeof parent.treeframe.document.body != "undefined")
       parent.treeframe.document.body.scrollTop=docObj.navObj.offsetTop
   } 
  </SCRIPT>

 </HEAD>

 <BODY topmargin="16" marginheight="16">

 <!------------------------------------------------------------->
 <!-- IMPORTANT NOTICE:                                       -->
 <!-- Removing the following link will prevent this script    -->
 <!-- from working.  Unless you purchase the registered       -->
 <!-- version of TreeView, you must include this link.        -->
 <!-- If you make any unauthorized changes to the following   -->
 <!-- code, you will violate the user agreement.  If you want -->
 <!-- to remove the link, see the online FAQ for instructions -->
 <!-- on how to obtain a version without the link.            -->
 <!------------------------------------------------------------->
 <DIV style="position:absolute; top:0; left:0;"><TABLE border=0><TR><TD><FONT size=-2><A style="font-size:7pt;text-decoration:none;color:silver" href="http://www.treemenu.net/" target=_blank>Javascript Tree Menu</A></FONT></TD></TR></TABLE></DIV>

  <!-- Build the browser's objects and display default view  -->
  <!-- of the tree.                                          -->
  <SCRIPT>
   initializeDocument()
   // Click the Parakeet link
   loadSynchPage(506027036)
  </SCRIPT>
  <NOSCRIPT>
   A tree for site navigation will open here if you enable JavaScript in your browser.
  </NOSCRIPT>

 </BODY>

</HTML>

Open in new window

It will take some time I think.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260612
I just found out that if I transfer the data from the Access database to the Ms SQL database table the page does its work.
The problem is in the data.

A needle in in pile of data.
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Big Monty
ID: 40260639
I know there are other ways to do this but we have our reasons to do it like this.

that's perfectly fine, that's why I asked :)

i think in order to better troubleshoot this, copy and paste your outputted code into it's own file and try running it. i would start with a smaller subset of data though, maybe your first 3 options:

fSub1Sub1Sub1 = gFld('Algemeen', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub1.xID = 405
fSub1Sub1Sub1.addChildren([['Acute opnames verpleegafdelingen Obstetrie en Gynaecologie', 'file.asp?file=42d33a43-fd0a-4e2c-a74c-dc78a9d6ed5f'], ['Digitale Incidentmelding L2, K3, L3, L4 en Poliklniek', 'file.asp?file=587bb755-b77e-4730-9b92-e37c5c01095e'], ['Directiebeoordeling O&G', 'file.asp?file=fb431955-fb44-4b6c-8bb7-d63bdcb32fa0']])
fSub1Sub1Sub1.children[0].xID = 42d33a43-fd0a-4e2c-a74c-dc78a9d6ed5f
fSub1Sub1Sub1.children[1].xID = 587bb755-b77e-4730-9b92-e37c5c01095e
fSub1Sub1Sub1.children[2].xID = fb431955-fb44-4b6c-8bb7-d63bdcb32fa0
fSub1Sub1Sub2 = gFld('Gynaecologie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub2.xID = 407
fSub1Sub1Sub2.addChildren([])
fSub1Sub1Sub3 = gFld('Obstetrie', 'javascript:parent.op();')
fSub1Sub1Sub3.xID = 408
fSub1Sub1Sub3.addChildren([])

Open in new window


if that works, try adding more and more data, and hopefully it'll lead you to the data that is causing the issue. Be sure to look for javascript errors in your console as well, that will probably lead you to where the issue is
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260650
Yes I started doing that I think the problem can be caused by special signs in the folder or filenames in the data.
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Big Monty
ID: 40260667
looking at it more, I think you may be right...

anywhere in your function where you're doing a Response.Write, you should make sure you check for single quotes and double them up if they exist. so, for example, in your outputJavascriptForSubFolder folder, you should change

do while not rsHits.EOF
        if di>1 or subFolders > 0 then response.write ", "
        response.write "['" & rsHits("NodeName") & "', '" & rsHits("Link") &"']"
        rsHits.MoveNext
        di = di + 1
    loop

Open in new window


to

do while not rsHits.EOF
        if di>1 or subFolders > 0 then response.write ", "
        response.write "['" & Replace( rsHits("NodeName"), "'", "''" ) & "', '" & rsHits("Link") &"']"
        rsHits.MoveNext
        di = di + 1
    loop

Open in new window


as well as

response.write fName & " = " & "gFld('" & nodeName & "', 'javascript:parent.op();')" & VbCrLf

Open in new window


to

response.write fName & " = " & "gFld('" & Replace( nodeName, "'", "''" ) & "', 'javascript:parent.op();')" & VbCrLf

Open in new window


and anywhere else in the code that would need single quotes doubled up
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260786
No the problem is caused by the format of the NodeID value given to the documents

the format is like:

83cc6ffc-ddc5-4ea6-9437-6ab5e77f9dfa

changing it to numbers solved my problem and eventually i decided to not set the value at all for documents because my documents will never be parents in my structure.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260797
I've solved it but you guys guided me to find it. If I would like to divide the 500 between you but keep my own solution as  the solving one how would I arrange this ?

I'd like to apoint my solution as the solving one and give the Kudos to you
0
 
LVL 34

Expert Comment

by:Big Monty
ID: 40260811
great, glad you got it resolved!

you can use the "Accept Multiple Solutions" link under any of the threads, including your answer and you can divvy up the points however you wish. If you select your own answer, I believe it will ask you for a reason
0
 
LVL 1

Author Closing Comment

by:Steynsk
ID: 40260855
Thank you guys for helping me out an holding my hand in my search trough the dark ;-) I've more or less divided the points between the three of you.

Kind regards,

Steynsk
0