?
Solved

Do you know what is WCC validator ? If yes, please provide me with a link !

Posted on 2014-09-24
3
Medium Priority
?
154 Views
Last Modified: 2014-10-02
Do you know what is WCC validetor ot tool? This validator has ranking scores B-, B+, etc.
If yes, please provide me with a link !
0
Comment
Question by:goliveuk
3 Comments
 
LVL 35

Assisted Solution

by:ste5an
ste5an earned 500 total points
ID: 40341148
Do you mean the W3C validtors for CSS and HTML?
0
 
LVL 53

Accepted Solution

by:
COBOLdinosaur earned 500 total points
ID: 40342329
What is it you are trying to validate?

Cd&
0