?
Solved

Angular and Drupal

Posted on 2014-10-10
3
Medium Priority
?
173 Views
Last Modified: 2014-10-18
I'm looking for case studies, resources, videos, any other resources for demonstrating integration of AngularJS and  Drupal.
0
Comment
Question by:sandshakimi
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 22

Accepted Solution

by:
plusone3055 earned 1000 total points
ID: 40373647
happy viewing
35 min video
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=c-05Y4q9EnA
0
 
LVL 22

Expert Comment

by:plusone3055
ID: 40373654
here is also a whole channel on it with multple episodes :)

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCzJT1R0n8Z5IodzjCQZpRoA
0
 
LVL 1

Assisted Solution

by:mboots
mboots earned 1000 total points
ID: 40376723
0