?
Solved

What is the best solution for multiple remote desktop sessions , i have log mein central?

Posted on 2014-10-14
4
Medium Priority
?
279 Views
Last Modified: 2014-11-14
I want connect 4 users to one computers for support and training..............I have log mein central(but is not allow)
which one you recommended........
0
Comment
Question by:Danny Paulino
3 Comments
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
Joshua Grantom earned 2000 total points
ID: 40380193
I would use join.me for meeting and to train people, as for remote support, LogMeIn Central should allow that.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Danny Paulino
ID: 40385152
ok thanks
0
 
LVL 59

Expert Comment

by:LeeTutor
ID: 40442218
This question has been classified as abandoned and is closed as part of the Cleanup Program. See the recommendation for more details.
0