?
Solved

Could you please share document on c#.net along with OOP s,Asp.net,Web Services / WSDL / XML,Wcf,JQuery,Java Script,an Agile Development environment (Scrum),JSon,sqlserver 2008

Posted on 2014-11-19
2
Medium Priority
?
160 Views
Last Modified: 2014-11-26
Hi,

Could you please any body share the document on c#.net along with OOP s,Asp.net,Web Services / WSDL / XML,Wcf,JQuery,Java Script,an Agile Development environment (Scrum),JSon,sql server 2008 Please help me out on these topics......

I need perfect definition on all above topic....

Thanks you in advance......
0
Comment
Question by:mannevenu26
2 Comments
 
LVL 23

Expert Comment

by:Michael Fowler
ID: 40454154
The first place to go for this would be the MSDN Library

http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/ms123401.aspx

I would also look at W3Schools

http://www.w3schools.com/
0
 
LVL 66

Accepted Solution

by:
Jim Horn earned 1500 total points
ID: 40454169
Just to set expectations, this is a single EE question, and it is unlikely the experts will write a book that resembles a 'perfect definition' on 10 different topics.

Do you have a specific technical question in mind?
0