?
Solved

Exchange 2007

Posted on 2014-11-21
2
Medium Priority
?
94 Views
Last Modified: 2014-11-25
hi can some please give me quick guide to read Exchange 2007.

pdf will be appreciated.
0
Comment
Question by:Exchange_Don
2 Comments
 
LVL 44

Assisted Solution

by:Amit
Amit earned 1000 total points
ID: 40457445
You need to purchase it online. Or better to use TechNet. Or if you have Exchange 2007 you can use help file.
http://social.technet.microsoft.com/wiki/contents/articles/1630.exchange-2007-portal.aspx
0
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
Rajitha Chimmani earned 1000 total points
ID: 40457452
Technet would be the best guide and you can download a offline copy so you can read it anywhere.

http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/bb124558(v=exchg.80).aspx
0