Expiring Today—Celebrate National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Keyboard

Posted on 2016-08-15
4
Medium Priority
?
226 Views
Last Modified: 2016-08-15
0
Comment
Question by:mustish1
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 97

Accepted Solution

by:
John Hurst earned 1000 total points
ID: 41757167
Yes that should work. I have used them before a long time ago.
0
 
LVL 5

Assisted Solution

by:Laroy Shtotland
Laroy Shtotland earned 1000 total points
ID: 41757170
Yes, sure.
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:mustish1
ID: 41757185
Thank You.
0
 
LVL 97

Expert Comment

by:John Hurst
ID: 41757187
You are very welcome and I was happy to help.
0